Boris Johnson Commons Sparring Partners
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) (221 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jeremy Corbyn
John Bercow (Speaker) (155 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Bercow
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (88 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ian Blackford
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Trade (53 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Emily Thornberry
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (43 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lindsay Hoyle
Keir Starmer (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (39 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Keir Starmer
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Gethins
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Joanne Swinson
Chris Bryant (Labour) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Bryant
Dr Julian Lewis (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Julian Lewis
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (22 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Patrick Grady
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Barry Sheerman
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jeremy Lefroy
Richard Graham (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Graham
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Theresa May
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Caroline Lucas
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Blackman
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Catherine West
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rachel Maclean
Sir Hugo Swire (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Hugo Swire
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Linden
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thomas Tugendhat
Mr John Baron (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Baron
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Crabb
Hilary Benn (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Hilary Benn
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Edward Leigh
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Edward Davey
Mr Kenneth Clarke (Independent) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kenneth Clarke
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (13 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexander Chalk
Nigel Dodds (Democratic Unionist Party) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nigel Dodds
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Duddridge
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Peter Grant
Helen Goodman (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Helen Goodman
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Halfon
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Cunningham
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (12 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nigel Huddleston
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anna Soubry
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rupa Huq
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Giacomo Lopresti
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Shannon
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (12 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ian Murray
Robert Courts (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Courts
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Percy
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Karl Turner
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Daniel Kawczynski
Stephen Timms (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Timms
John Woodcock (Independent) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Woodcock
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kevin Hollinrake
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ross Thomson
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Edwards
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Liz Saville Roberts
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Matthew Perkins
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Victoria Ford
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gavin Newlands
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexander Norris
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jessica Phillips
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Hayes
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Carol Monaghan
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Wesley Streeting
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Michael Amesbury
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Michael Gapes
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Neil Gray
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Desmond Swayne
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Michael Fabricant
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Diana Johnson
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nicholas Hurd
Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nicholas Soames
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexander Cunningham
Richard Drax (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thomas Brake
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mary Robinson
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Philip Hollobone
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Atta-Ur-Rehman Chishti
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Joanna Cherry
Henry Smith (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Henry Smith
Giles Watling (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Giles Watling
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Crispin Blunt
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ian Paisley
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Michael Tomlinson-Mynors
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Peter Bone
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Geraint Davies
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gerald Jones
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Benjamin Bradley
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nadhim Zahawi
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Whittingdale
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Matthew Hancock
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nusrat Ul-Ghani
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Philip Dunne
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Samuel Wilson
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Tracy Brabin
Lady Hermon (Independent) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sylvia Hermon
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alison McGovern
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Siobhain McDonagh
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Steven Baker
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christian Matheson
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Benjamin Bradshaw
Rob Butler (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Butler
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paul Sweeney
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alison Thewliss
Liz Kendall (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Elizabeth Kendall
Mike Wood (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Michael Wood
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Patrick McFadden
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Slaughter
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Karen Buck
Fabian Hamilton (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Fabian Hamilton
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Martin Vickers
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and George Duncan Smith
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Daniel Zeichner
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kevin Foster
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Yvette Cooper
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Bowie
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Bridgen
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gregory Campbell
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thangam Debbonaire
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Abimbola Afolami
Dr Jamie Wallis (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jamie Wallis
Sir Alan Duncan (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alan Duncan
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mhairi Black
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Simon Hoare
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Patrick McLoughlin
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Pauline Latham
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Angus MacNeil
Clive Efford (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Clive Efford
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Matthew Western
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Stephens
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Hendry
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Tulip Siddiq
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mohammad Yasin
Steve Double (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Double
Andy Carter (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Carter
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sharon Hodgson
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Adam Afriyie
David Duguid (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Duguid
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Daniel Carden
Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Owen Paterson
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Caroline Nokes
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rosena Allin-Khan
Mr Dominic Grieve (Independent) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Dominic Grieve
Liz McInnes (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Elizabeth McInnes
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Chinyelu Onwurah
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Seema Malhotra-Saluja
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Caroline Johnson
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Peter Kyle
Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Khalid Mahmood
Steve Brine (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Brine
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ronald Cowan
Edward Timpson (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anthony Timpson
Suzanne Webb (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Suzanne Webb
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Hywel Williams
Bob Seely (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Seely
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrea Jenkyns
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jeffrey Smith
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Luciana Goldsmith (Berger)
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anne Main
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nicklaus Thomas-Symonds
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Margaret Hillier
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Hammond
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lilian Greenwood
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alberto Costa
Mr David Gauke (Independent) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Gauke
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Derek Thomas
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Brendan O'Hara
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lucy Allan
Ruth Edwards (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ruth Edwards
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Douglas Chapman
Colin Clark (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Colin Clark
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alec Shelbrooke
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sue-Ellen Braverman
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Leslie
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Kinnock
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Davis
Grahame Morris (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Grahame Morris
Neil Parish (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Neil Parish
Barry Gardiner (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Barry Gardiner
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Angela Eagle
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and William Esterson
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mark Pritchard
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Timothy Loughton
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Deborah Abrahams
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Peter Wishart
Charlotte Nichols (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Charlotte Nichols
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Harrington
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Madeleine Moon
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Brokenshire
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Hannah Bardell
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jonathan Reynolds
Richard Benyon (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Benyon
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alan Brown
Karen Lee (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Karen Lee
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alister Jack
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sajid Javid
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jacob Rees-Mogg
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and William Wragg
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Huw Merriman
Kate Hoey (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Catharine Hoey
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Charalambos Charalambous
Mr Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Marcus Fysh
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Lewer
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and William Cash
Fay Jones (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Fay Jones
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Angela Smith
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Law
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kerry McCarthy
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jessica Morden
Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Shailesh Vara
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Paymaster General (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Penelope Mordaunt
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Joan Ryan
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Vernon Coaker
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stella Creasy
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Wera Hobhouse
Alexander Stafford (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexander Stafford
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jamie Stone
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Evennett
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Karen Bradley
Sir David Amess (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Amess
Colum Eastwood (Social Democratic & Labour Party) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Colum Eastwood
Paul Howell (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paul Howell
Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Bacon
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gareth Snell
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Owen Thompson
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Peter Heaton-Jones
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stewart McDonald
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Matthew Pennycook
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Catherine McKinnell
Frank Field (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Frank Field
Felicity Buchan (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Felicity Buchan
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Theresa Villiers
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Michael Kane
Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Margaret Hodge
Chris Davies (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Davies
Marco Longhi (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Marco Longhi
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Cable
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Philippa Whitford
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Elmore
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Jenrick
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Harriett Baldwin
Ian Mearns (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Mearns
Chris Green (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Green
John Cryer (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Cryer
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anneliese Dodds
Justine Greening (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Justine Greening
Miss Sarah Dines (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sarah Dines
Ian Levy (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ian Levy
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ranil Jayawardena
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Edmund Hughes
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Naseem Shah
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gareth Thomas
Allan Dorans (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Allan Dorans
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and George Howarth
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Doughty
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Katherine Green
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Marsha De Cordova
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stewart Hosie
Owen Smith (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Owen Smith
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Mitchell
Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alan Whitehead
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Grayling
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Hugh Gaffney
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kevin Brennan
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Cartlidge
Sir Roger Gale (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Roger Gale
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Julia Lopez
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gregory Hands
Gill Furniss (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Women and Equalities) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gillian Furniss
Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson (Democratic Unionist Party) DUP Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jeffrey Donaldson
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexandra Davies-Jones
Claudia Webbe (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Claudia Webbe
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Stewart
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Layla Moran
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jeremy Hunt
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexander Carmichael
John Spellar (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Spellar
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Murrison
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Deidre Brock
Mr Richard Holden (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Holden
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stuart McDonald
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Douglas Ross
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Peter Bottomley
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Wendy Morton
Dean Russell (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Dean Russell
Damian Green (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Damian Green
Gary Sambrook (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gary Sambrook
Simon Jupp (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Simon Jupp
John Lamont (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Lamont
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Antony Higginbotham
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jacqueline Doyle-Price
John Howell (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Howell
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Justin Madders
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jonathan Djanogly
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Helen Hayes
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Tanmanjeet Dhesi
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gavin Robinson
Julian Smith (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Julian Smith
Jane Hunt (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jane Hunt
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Peter Aldous
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexander Sobel
Neil Coyle (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Neil Coyle
Greg Clark (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gregory Clark
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Barclay
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Zac Goldsmith
Caroline Flint (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Caroline Flint
Dr Kieran Mullan (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kieran Mullan
Richard Burden (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Burden
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Maria Miller
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Brett Elphicke
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Emma Lewell-Buck
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Cheryl Gillan
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Bernard Jenkin
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sarah Jones
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Cleverly
Laura Smith (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Laura Smith
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Angela Crawley
Craig Whittaker (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Craig Whittaker
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anthony Lloyd
James Gray (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Gray
Theo Clarke (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Theodora Clarke
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mathew Rodda
Bridget Phillipson (Labour) Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Bridget Phillipson
Maria Eagle (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Maria Eagle
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Antoinette Sherratt (Sandbach)
Amanda Solloway (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Amanda Solloway
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christine Jardine
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mary Twist
David Tredinnick (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Tredinnick
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Patricia Gibson
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Evans
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Matthew Offord
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rebecca Clark (Pow)
Helen Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Helen Jones
Ann Clwyd (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ann Clwyd
David Hanson (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Hanson
Rosie Duffield (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rosemary Duffield
Alicia Kearns (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alicia Kearns
Emma Reynolds (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Emma Reynolds
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rushanara Ali
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Marion Fellows
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Dromey
Ruth Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ruth Jones
Gareth Bacon (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gareth Bacon
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alistair Burt
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rachael Maskell
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Victoria Prentis
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Rosindell
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Kerr
Liam Byrne (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Liam Byrne
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thomas Sheppard
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nigel Evans
Mark Field (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mark Field
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kevan Jones
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thomas Pursglove
Bill Wiggin (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and William Wiggin
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kirstene Hair
Miriam Cates (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Miriam Cates
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Liam Fox
Julian Knight (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Julian Knight
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Maria Caulfield
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Louise Ellman
Julie Elliott (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Julie Elliott
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sarah James (Wollaston)
Alan Mak (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alan Mak
David Warburton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Warburton
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Martin Whitfield
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Simon Clarke
Mr Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Morgan
Lisa Nandy (Labour) Shadow Foreign Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lisa Nandy
Nickie Aiken (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nicola Aiken
Stephen Farry (Alliance) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Farry
Simon Fell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Simon Fell
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Michael Fallon
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anna McMorrin
Scott Mann (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Scott Mann
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Luke Pollard
Mr Philip Hammond (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Philip Hammond
Margot James (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Margot James
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Fiona Bruce
Mark Eastwood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mark Eastwood
Elliot Colburn (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Elliot Colburn
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Victoria Foxcroft
Peter Gibson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Peter Gibson
Jane Stevenson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jane Stevenson
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Brandon Lewis
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Valerie Vaz
Joseph Johnson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Joseph Johnson
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Yvonne Fovargue
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mary Glindon
Damien Moore (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Damien Moore
Rachel Hopkins (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rachel Hopkins
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ben Lake
Mr Edward Vaizey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Edward Vaizey
John McDonnell (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John McDonnell
Paul Holmes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paul Holmes
Scott Benton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Scott Benton
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Eleanor Laing
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Tobias Ellwood
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Holly Walker-Lynch
Sir Charles Walker (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Charles Walker
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Margaret Throup
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rachel Reeves
Melanie Onn (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Melanie Onn
David Morris (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Morris
Darren Henry (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Darren Henry
Imran Ahmad Khan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Imran Ahmad Khan
Claire Coutinho (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Claire Coutinho
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jack Brereton
Mrs Flick Drummond (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Felicia Drummond
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paul Masterton
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mark Francois
Dehenna Davison (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Dehenna Fareham
James Sunderland (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Sunderland
Mark Logan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mark Logan
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Northern Ireland) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kirsten Oswald
Shaun Bailey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Shaun Bailey
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anthony Mangnall
Simon Baynes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Simon Baynes
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rishi Sunak
Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Henry Bellingham
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Joanna Stevens
Colleen Fletcher (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Colleen Fletcher
Nadia Whittome (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nadia Whittome
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business and Industry) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Richard Thomson
Alun Cairns (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alun Cairns
Zarah Sultana (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Zarah Sultana
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Wendy Chamberlain
Kate Griffiths (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Kate Griffiths
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Daniel Jarvis
John Redwood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Redwood
Paul Flynn () (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paul Flynn
Claire Perry (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Claire Perry
Jacob Young (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jacob Young
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Taiwo Owatemi
Selaine Saxby (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Selaine Saxby
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lucy Leigh (Frazer)
Ms Diane Abbott (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Diane Abbott
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Yasmin Qureshi
Mr Ronnie Campbell (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ronnie Campbell
Andrew Griffith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Griffith
Lee Anderson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lee Anderson
Paul Maynard (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paul Maynard
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sara Britcliffe
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Eleanor Reeves
Nic Dakin (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nicholas Dakin
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Adrian Bailey
Jeremy Wright (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jeremy Wright
Mr David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Lammy
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Craig Tracey
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sally-Ann Hart
Caroline Ansell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Caroline Ansell
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Clive Betts
Sarah Champion (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sarah Champion
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Oliver Heald
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Brendan Clarke-Smith
Tom Hunt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thomas Hunt
Chris Loder (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Loder
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gavin Williamson
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Helen Whately
Royston Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Royston Smith
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paul Blomfield
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Janet Daby
Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Helen Grant
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Siobhan Baillie
Laura Trott (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Laura Trott
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Damian Hinds
Craig Williams (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alun Craig Williams
Tom Randall (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thomas Randall
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Heappey
Faisal Rashid (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mian Rashid
Dave Doogan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Agriculture and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Doogan
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mohammad Saqib Bhatti
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op)) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Florence Eshalomi
Mims Davies (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Miriam Davies
Lord Mann (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Mann
Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gary Streeter
Sir Graham Brady (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Graham Brady
Kate Osborne (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Katharine Brooks-Osborne
Neale Hanvey (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Neale Hanvey
Mr Keith Simpson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Keith Simpson
Rory Stewart (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Roderick Stewart
Philip Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Philip Davies
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Rosemary Cooper
Ms Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nadine Dorries
Graham Stringer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Graham Stringer
Jason McCartney (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Jason McCartney
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thomas David Simpson
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mohammed Khan
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Dominic Raab
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ruth Cadbury
Paula Barker (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paula Barker
Robert Largan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Largan
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gordon Marsden
Derek Twigg (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and John Twigg
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Thérèse Coffey
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Metcalfe
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Fitzpatrick
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Munira Wilson
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Employment Rights (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew McDonald
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrea Leadsom
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anna Turley
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nigel Mills
Sir Oliver Letwin (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Oliver Letwin
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Chris Philp
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Jones
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Goodwill
Dr Luke Evans (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Luke Evans
Mr Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robin Walker
Anne Milton (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Anne Milton
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Neill
Edward Miliband (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Edward Miliband
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Catherine Smith
James Murray (Labour (Co-op)) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Murray
Mr Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Samuel Gyimah
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Jones
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Priti Patel
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Laurence Robertson
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Wayne David
James Frith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Frith
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lucy Powell
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Daisy Cooper
Mel Stride (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Melvyn Stride
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Louise Haigh
James Morris (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James Morris
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Chuka Umunna
Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Chope
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Lisa Cameron
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gillian Keegan
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Neil O'Brien
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and James McMahon
Keith Vaz (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Keith Vaz
Paul Farrelly (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Christopher Farrelly
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mark Pawsey
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen McCabe
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mark Menzies
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Sheryll Murray
Dr Ben Spencer (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ben Spencer
Judith Cummins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Judith Cummins
Bill Grant (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and William Grant
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gloria De Piero
Sandy Martin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexander Martin
Stephen Flynn (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Financial Secretary) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Stephen Flynn
Barbara Keeley (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Barbara Keeley
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Victoria Atkins
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Craig Mackinlay
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Selous
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Davies
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Holly Mumby-Croft
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Buckland
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Leo Docherty
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Edward Argar
Trudy Harrison (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Trudy Harrison
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Marcus Jones
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Paula Sherriff
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Tracey Crouch
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Emma Hardy
Grant Shapps (Conservative) Secretary of State for Transport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Grant Shapps
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Nicolas Gibb
Ian Austin (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Ian Austin
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Charles Eustice
Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Robert Wallace
Amber Rudd (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Amber Rudd
Mary Creagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Mary Creagh
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Oliver Dowden
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Gavin Shuker
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and David Drew
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Alexander Norman
Dawn Butler (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Dawn Butler
Greg Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Greg Smith
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Boris Johnson and Andrew Stephenson