Joseph Johnson Commons Sparring Partners
John Bercow (Speaker) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Bercow
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Transport) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rachael Maskell
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Carol Monaghan
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Exiting the European Union) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Philippa Whitford
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Neill
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Karl Turner
Vicky Ford (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Victoria Ford
Clive Efford (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Clive Efford
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Layla Moran
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Assistant Whip (10 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kevin Foster
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Philip Hollobone
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Glen
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gordon Marsden
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Doughty
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (9 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew McDonald
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Adam Afriyie
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alexander Norris
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Theresa May
Justin Madders (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Justin Madders
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kelvin Hopkins
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Diana Johnson
Angela Rayner (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Angela Rayner
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Clive Betts
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paula Sherriff
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Richard Shannon
Jonathan Edwards (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Edwards
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michael Burghart
Margot James (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Margot James
Wes Streeting (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Wesley Streeting
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kevin Hollinrake
Richard Graham (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Richard Graham
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Desmond Swayne
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Wendy Morton
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Daniel Carden
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stuart McDonald
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ranil Jayawardena
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rachel Maclean
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rupa Huq
Liz McInnes (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Elizabeth McInnes
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lilian Greenwood
Graham P Jones (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Graham Jones
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (Exiting the European Union) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paul Blomfield
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Daniel Zeichner
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Abimbola Afolami
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Angela Eagle
Robert Courts (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Courts
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Thomas Pursglove
Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Roberta Blackman-Woods
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Barry Sheerman
Kate Green (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Katherine Green
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Secretary of State for Exiting the European Union (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Barclay
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Caroline Lucas
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kerry McCarthy
Ian Murray (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ian Murray
Sir David Lidington (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Lidington
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Joanna Cherry
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Fiona Bruce
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Joan Ryan
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Matthew Pennycook
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Douglas Ross
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alan Brown
Grahame Morris (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Grahame Morris
Emma Hardy (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Emma Hardy
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Luke Hall
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Patrick Grady
Peter Kyle (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Peter Kyle
Nick Herbert (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nick Herbert
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mohammad Yasin
Mel Stride (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Melvyn Stride
Andrew Selous (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Selous
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Charalambos Charalambous
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jeremy Quin
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Oliver Heald
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Bridgen
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Universities and Science) (Joint with the Department for Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christopher Skidmore
John Penrose (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Penrose
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Blackman
Neil Parish (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Neil Parish
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Halfon
Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dennis Skinner
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Heidi-Suzanne Allen
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Edmund Hughes
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michael Fabricant
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Dromey
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Virendra Sharma
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Matthew Hancock
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chinyelu Onwurah
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mark Francois
Philip Davies (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Philip Davies
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Tracy Brabin
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Cartlidge
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Justin Tomlinson
Mr Philip Hammond (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Philip Hammond
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alec Shelbrooke
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Timothy Farron
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alexander Sobel
Heidi Alexander () (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Heidi Alexander
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Martin Whitfield
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Steven Baker
Jessica Morden (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jessica Morden
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christopher Elmore
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Ian Mearns (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Mearns
Nick Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nicholas Smith
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Crispin Blunt
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Martin Vickers
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ross Thomson
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Teresa Pearce
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Theresa Villiers
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lucy Powell
John Woodcock (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Woodcock
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gavin Shuker
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alexander Johnson
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Patrick McLoughlin
Jo Stevens (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Joanna Stevens
Suella Braverman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sue-Ellen Braverman
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nigel Evans
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nigel Huddleston
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alister Jack
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Maria Caulfield
Chris Bryant (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christopher Bryant
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Norman Lamb
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ian Lucas
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ronald Cowan
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lucy Leigh (Frazer)
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michelle Donelan
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gareth Snell
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gregory Campbell
Esther McVey (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Esther McVey
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Catherine Smith
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Edward Davey
Mr Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (jointly with the Northern Ireland Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robin Walker
Royston Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Royston Smith
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Stewart
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paul Masterton
Mr Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Hepburn
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Evennett
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Adrian Bailey
John Howell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Howell
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Jenrick
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Margaret Greenwood
Maria Eagle (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Maria Eagle
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Policing) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Louise Haigh
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lucy Allan
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gavin Newlands
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Vernon Coaker
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Neil O'Brien
Chris Green (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christopher Green
Rachel Reeves (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rachel Reeves
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Iain Stewart
Neil Coyle (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Neil Coyle
Sir Alan Campbell (Labour) Opposition Deputy Chief Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alan Campbell
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Philip Dunne
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Gethins
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ruth Smeeth
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Peter Heaton-Jones
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Thomas Tugendhat
Mark Garnier (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mark Garnier
Dawn Butler (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dawn Butler
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John McNally
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Laurence Robertson
Luke Graham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Luke Graham
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Stephenson
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Penelope Mordaunt
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Crabb
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Huw Merriman
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Siobhain McDonagh
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rebecca Long-Bailey
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Johanna Churchill
James Brokenshire (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Brokenshire
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Margaret Hillier
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Mercer
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (Fisheries, Flooding and Water) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Luke Pollard
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Damian Hinds
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Jones
Laura Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Laura Smith
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gerard Killen
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Lloyd
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Emma Lewell-Buck
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Thangam Debbonaire
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rosemary Duffield
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lisa Cameron
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Martyn Day
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Cable
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Victoria Atkins
Albert Owen (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Albert Owen
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephanie Peacock
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Thomas Brake
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Linden
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Hammond
Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alan Whitehead
Henry Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Henry Smith
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nicolas Gibb
Sajid Javid (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sajid Javid
Karen Lee (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Karen Lee
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (Housing) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sarah Jones
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Liz Saville Roberts
James Heappey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Heappey
Sandy Martin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alexander Martin
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Disabled People) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Marsha De Cordova
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Eleanor Laing
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Wera Hobhouse
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nicky Morgan
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Goodwill
Paul Scully (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paul Scully
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (Schools) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michael Kane
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Hayes
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Bernard Jenkin
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mathew Rodda
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Simon Hoare
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Drew
Liam Byrne (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Digital Economy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Liam Byrne
Greg Hands (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gregory Hands
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stella Creasy
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kwasi Kwarteng
Dr Dan Poulter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Daniel Poulter
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chris Philp
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Yvette Cooper
Mr David Lammy (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Lammy
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ben Lake
Mims Davies (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Miriam Davies
Alex Chalk (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alexander Chalk
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and George Howarth
John Grogan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Grogan
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Simon Clarke
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christine Jardine
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Antoinette Sherratt (Sandbach)
Julian Knight (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Julian Knight
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christopher Leslie
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Deborah Abrahams
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paul Sweeney
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Murrison
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michael Amesbury
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and William Quince
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jeffrey Smith
Gareth Johnson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gareth Johnson
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen McCabe
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Karen Bradley
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Percy
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jonathan Reynolds
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Tobias Ellwood
Sir David Crausby (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Crausby
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Anna Soubry
Damian Green (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Damian Green
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jeremy Hunt
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chuka Umunna
Tony Lloyd (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Anthony Lloyd
Nia Griffith (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nia Griffith
Nic Dakin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nicholas Dakin
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jeremy Corbyn
Mr David Gauke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Gauke
Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nicholas Soames
Chris Williamson (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christopher Williamson
Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Caroline Spelman
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Matthew Perkins
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sheryll Murray
John Redwood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Redwood
Claire Perry (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Claire Perry
Kevin Brennan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Arts and Heritage) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kevin Brennan
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Richard Harrington
Stephen Timms (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Timms
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Maria Miller
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michael Gapes
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christopher Grayling
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Elizabeth Truss
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michael Fallon
Mrs Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrea Jenkyns
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and William Esterson
Colin Clark (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Colin Clark
Peter Dowd (Labour) Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Peter Dowd
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sarah James (Wollaston)
Glyn Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Edward Davies
Jake Berry (Conservative) Minister of State (Cabinet Office) (jointly with the Ministry of Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Berry
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lindsay Hoyle
Guy Opperman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Guy Opperman
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Timothy Loughton
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Kerr
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Slaughter
David T C Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Davies
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Fitzpatrick
Mr Kenneth Clarke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kenneth Clarke