Mr Ben Wallace Commons Sparring Partners
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Security) (131 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nicklaus Thomas-Symonds
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (35 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Edward Davey
John Bercow (Speaker) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Bercow
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gavin Newlands
Neil Coyle (Labour) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Neil Coyle
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Doughty
John Woodcock (Independent) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Woodcock
David Hanson (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Hanson
Ms Diane Abbott (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Diane Abbott
Nic Dakin (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nicholas Dakin
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sheryll Murray
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Barry Sheerman
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Immigration) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mohammed Khan
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Huw Merriman
Nia Griffith (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nia Griffith
Dr Julian Lewis (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julian Lewis
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rupa Huq
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Kinnock
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Burghart
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Richard Shannon
John Cryer (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Cryer
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Joanna Cherry
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Victoria Ford
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Bridgen
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Blackman
Wes Streeting (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Wesley Streeting
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Cunningham
Carolyn Harris (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Women and Equalities) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Carolyn Harris
Henry Smith (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Henry Smith
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rosalie Winterton
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Goodwill
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jamie Stone
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Brokenshire
John Spellar (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Spellar
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lindsay Hoyle
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kevan Jones
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stewart McDonald
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kevin Hollinrake
Wayne David (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Wayne David
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lucy Leigh (Frazer)
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Victoria Atkins
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Pawsey
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rebecca Clark (Pow)
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Giacomo Lopresti
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Matthew Offord
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Thomas Tugendhat
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Harriett Baldwin
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Yvette Cooper
John Lamont (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Lamont
Kate Green (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Katherine Green
Bob Seely (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Seely
Nick Smith (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nicholas Smith
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Mitchell
Chris Bryant (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christopher Bryant
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nigel Mills
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gerald Jones
Richard Graham (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Richard Graham
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Fabricant
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alexander Carmichael
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tanmanjeet Dhesi
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Angus MacNeil
Sir David Amess (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Amess
Steve Double (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Double
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Wendy Morton
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Desmond Swayne
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chinyelu Onwurah
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Halfon
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Thomas Pursglove
Robert Largan (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Largan
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Treasury) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Anneliese Dodds
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gavin Robinson
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Caroline Johnson
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ranil Jayawardena
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kevin Foster
Chris Clarkson (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christopher Clarkson
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Heappey
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Employment Rights (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rachael Maskell
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Metcalfe
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Maria Miller
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Joan Ryan
Mary Creagh (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mary Creagh
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ronald Cowan
Damien Moore (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Damien Moore
Laura Farris (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Laura Farris
Chris Davies (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christopher Davies
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Steven Baker
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Angela Eagle
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tobias Ellwood
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alan Brown
Sir Alan Duncan (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alan Duncan
Richard Benyon (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Richard Benyon
Kevin Brennan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Arts and Heritage) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kevin Brennan
Mary Glindon (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (Farming and Rural Communities) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mary Glindon
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Carol Monaghan
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nicholas Hurd
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Gethins
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ian Paisley
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julia Lopez
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Yasmin Qureshi
Douglas Ross (Conservative) Government Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Douglas Ross
Hilary Benn (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Hilary Benn
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Peter Bone
John McDonnell (Labour) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John McDonnell
Mr John Baron (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Baron
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Twigg
Tony Lloyd (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Anthony Lloyd
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and William Wragg
Alison McGovern (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alison McGovern
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Francois
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sajid Javid
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nigel Huddleston
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stuart McDonald
Catherine West (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Catherine West
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Pritchard
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Simon Hoare
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alexander Chalk
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jeremy Hunt
Ruth George (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ruth George
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Bowie
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Deborah Abrahams
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Thomas Sheppard
Mr Ivan Lewis (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ivan Lewis
Melanie Onn (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Melanie Onn
Maria Eagle (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Maria Eagle
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mohammad Yasin
Holly Lynch (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Holly Walker-Lynch
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Peter Wishart
Chloe Smith (Conservative) Minister of State (Cabinet Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chloe Smith
Ruth Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ruth Jones
Emma Hardy (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Emma Hardy
Alex Cunningham (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alexander Cunningham
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stella Creasy
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Glen
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Paul Sweeney
Ian Austin (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ian Austin
Stephen Timms (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Timms
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Patrick Grady
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Thangam Debbonaire
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Clive Betts
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Fiona Bruce
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Policing) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Louise Haigh
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Amesbury
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Margaret Hillier
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Philip Hollobone
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nicolas Gibb
John Penrose (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Penrose
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Paul Scully
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gareth Snell
Shabana Mahmood (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Shabana Mahmood
Mr Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Marcus Fysh
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Antoinette Sherratt (Sandbach)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gordon Henderson
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (Exiting the European Union) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Paul Blomfield
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Diana Johnson
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christopher Elmore
Philip Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Philip Davies
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Dromey
Stephen Pound (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Pound
Jessica Morden (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jessica Morden
Mr David Lammy (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Lammy
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Brett Elphicke
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and William Cash
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Edward Leigh
Albert Owen (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Albert Owen
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lucy Powell
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Zac Goldsmith
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Peter Aldous
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Imran Hussain
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Stewart
Robert Courts (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Courts
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christopher Skidmore
Julie Cooper (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julie Cooper
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Jones
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Virginia Crosbie
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and William Quince
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (Housing) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sarah Jones
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Timothy Loughton
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rachel Maclean
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Matthew Western
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Rosindell
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Teresa Pearce
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (Devolution) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James McMahon
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Penning
Chris Williamson (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christopher Williamson
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Catherine Smith
Janet Daby (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Janet Daby
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Anna Soubry
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Matthew Pennycook
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ian Lucas
Felicity Buchan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Felicity Buchan
Julian Knight (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julian Knight
Ms Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lyn Brown
Amber Rudd (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Amber Rudd
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Martin Vickers
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Lewer
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Peter Bottomley
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Eleanor Laing
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gillian Keegan
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Peter Grant
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ruth Smeeth
Mr Dominic Grieve (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dominic Grieve
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gareth Thomas
Giles Watling (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Giles Watling
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Virendra Sharma
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Antonia Antoniazzi
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Adam Afriyie
Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Margaret Hodge
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Whittingdale
Mrs Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrea Jenkyns
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (Schools) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Kane
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Craig Mackinlay
Julie Elliott (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julie Elliott
Tom Randall (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Thomas Randall
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Neill
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kwasi Kwarteng
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alison Thewliss
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Caroline Dinenage
Liz McInnes (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Elizabeth McInnes
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Matthew Perkins
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rushanara Ali
Justine Greening (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Justine Greening
Ian Murray (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ian Murray
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Caroline Lucas
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Davis
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Hannah Bardell
Karen Lee (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Karen Lee
James Gray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Gray
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kerry McCarthy
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Women and Equalities) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Naseem Shah
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Cartlidge
Graham P Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Graham Jones
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alexander Norris
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrea Leadsom
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nicky Morgan
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Theresa Villiers
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Murrison
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Percy
Mr Nicholas Brown (Labour) Opposition Chief Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nicholas Brown
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gavin Williamson
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rishi Sunak
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Atta-Ur-Rehman Chishti
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lilian Greenwood
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Drew
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Thomas Brake
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Gapes
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Brandon Lewis
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christopher Malthouse
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Crispin Blunt
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Crabb
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Valerie Vaz
Keith Vaz (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Keith Vaz
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stewart Hosie
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Jones
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Kerr
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alexander Norman
Derek Twigg (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Twigg
Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (Europe) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Khalid Mahmood
Sir David Lidington (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Lidington
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Philp
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen McCabe
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jonathan Djanogly
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Simon Clarke
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alec Shelbrooke
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Pauline Latham
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Thérèse Coffey
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Marcus Jones
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and George Howarth
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Louise Ellman
Lesley Laird (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lesley Laird
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jeremy Corbyn
Jonathan Edwards (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Edwards
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Catherine McKinnell
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alister Jack
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Martin Whitfield
Jake Berry (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Berry
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Menzies
Mark Field (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Field
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Martyn Day
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Paymaster General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Penelope Mordaunt
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jeremy Lefroy
Mike Wood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Wood
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Douglas Chapman
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chuka Umunna
Graham Stringer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Graham Stringer
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Emma Lewell-Buck
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tulip Siddiq
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Patricia Gibson
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Cleverly
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Slaughter
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Oliver Heald
Liz Kendall (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Elizabeth Kendall
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jacqueline Doyle-Price
Michael Ellis (Conservative) Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Ellis
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and George Duncan Smith
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Harper
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alexander Beresford
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Paula Sherriff
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lisa Cameron
Ann Coffey (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ann Coffey
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Tomlinson-Mynors
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mary Robinson
Helen Goodman (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Helen Goodman
Pat McFadden (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Patrick McFadden
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Owen Thompson
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Charles Eustice
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tracy Brabin
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christopher Leslie
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Leo Docherty
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Samuel Wilson
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jeffrey Smith
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Benjamin Bradshaw
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sue-Ellen Braverman
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alok Sharma
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Laurence Robertson
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Hywel Williams
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Karen Buck
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nusrat Ul-Ghani
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Fallon
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Margaret Throup
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Matthew Warman
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christine Jardine
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Abimbola Afolami
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Liam Fox
Sir Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Hendrick
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Madeleine Moon
Anne Milton (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Anne Milton
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Cheryl Gillan
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sarah Newton
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jonathan Reynolds
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Luciana Goldsmith (Berger)
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Damian Hinds
Alicia Kearns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alicia Kearns