Mrs Theresa May Commons Sparring Partners
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (1037 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeremy Corbyn
John Bercow (Speaker) (443 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Bercow
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (365 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Blackford
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (68 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Cable
Nigel Dodds (Democratic Unionist Party) (59 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Dodds
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (51 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Bone
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (47 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anna Soubry
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (47 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Simon Hoare
Vicky Ford (Conservative) (46 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Victoria Ford
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (46 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Lucas
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (44 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Yvette Cooper
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rachel Maclean
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (41 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joanna Cherry
Mr Kenneth Clarke (Independent) (40 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kenneth Clarke
Dr Julian Lewis (Conservative) (39 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julian Lewis
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (39 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and William Cash
Hilary Benn (Labour) (39 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hilary Benn
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (38 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Margaret Throup
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (38 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Desmond Swayne
Mr John Baron (Conservative) (38 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Baron
Richard Graham (Conservative) (38 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Graham
Chris Bryant (Labour) (37 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Bryant
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (36 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alan Brown
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (36 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Francois
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) (36 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Doughty
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (35 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and George Duncan Smith
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thomas Brake
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Liz Saville Roberts
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kevin Hollinrake
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stewart McDonald
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Wishart
Richard Drax (Conservative) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (33 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jacob Rees-Mogg
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (33 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Huddleston
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alison Thewliss
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Fabricant
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nicky Morgan
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rupa Huq
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Barry Sheerman
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Shannon
Pat McFadden (Labour) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Patrick McFadden
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Halfon
Alex Chalk (Conservative) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Chalk
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Sweeney
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angela Eagle
Peter Kyle (Labour) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Kyle
Wes Streeting (Labour) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Wesley Streeting
Helen Whately (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Whately
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Cheryl Gillan
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Antoinette Sherratt (Sandbach)
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Philp
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeremy Lefroy
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Leslie
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Benjamin Bradshaw
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Hendry
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alberto Costa
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Gapes
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Brett Elphicke
Mary Creagh (Labour) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mary Creagh
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rebecca Clark (Pow)
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Kinnock
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thangam Debbonaire
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Martin Vickers
David Duguid (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Duguid
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edward Leigh
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Evans
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anne Main
Philip Davies (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Philip Davies
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Kerr
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Deidre Brock
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Layla Moran
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Huw Merriman
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Diana Johnson
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Murrison
Alison McGovern (Labour) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alison McGovern
Helen Goodman (Labour) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Goodman
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Blackman
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sarah James (Wollaston)
Kevin Brennan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Arts and Heritage) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kevin Brennan
Justine Greening (Independent) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Justine Greening
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Grant
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Bridgen
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Transport) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rachael Maskell
Sir David Amess (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Amess
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Pawsey
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Neill
John Redwood (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Redwood
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Linden
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Assistant Whip (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kevin Foster
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Theresa Villiers
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Heidi-Suzanne Allen
Catherine West (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Catherine West
Mrs Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrea Jenkyns
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kerry McCarthy
Kate Hoey (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Catharine Hoey
Mike Wood (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Wood
Clive Efford (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Clive Efford
Henry Smith (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Henry Smith
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chuka Umunna
Emma Reynolds (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Reynolds
Andrew Selous (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Selous
Liz Kendall (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Elizabeth Kendall
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Oliver Heald
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Karen Buck
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) SNP Deputy Westminster Leader (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kirsty Blackman
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Neil Gray
Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Owen Paterson
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Whittingdale
Rachel Reeves (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rachel Reeves
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matthew Warman
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Crispin Blunt
John Woodcock (Independent) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Woodcock
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paula Sherriff
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Timothy Loughton
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gillian Keegan
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Cleverly
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Seema Malhotra-Saluja
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matthew Perkins
Liz McInnes (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Elizabeth McInnes
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angela Smith
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Victoria Prentis
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Carol Monaghan
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Simon Clarke
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Dromey
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Patrick McLoughlin
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Johnson
George Freeman (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and George Freeman
David Tredinnick (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Tredinnick
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Luciana Goldsmith (Berger)
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Carmichael
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stella Creasy
Steve Double (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Double
Anna McMorrin (Labour) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anna McMorrin
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Amesbury
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Wera Hobhouse
Jonathan Edwards (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Edwards
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jamie Stone
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Crabb
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Leo Docherty
David Morris (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Morris
Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nicholas Soames
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Giacomo Lopresti
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Stephens
Ian Murray (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Murray
Caroline Flint (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Flint
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alec Shelbrooke
Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Spelman
Sir Hugo Swire (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hugo Swire
Paul Scully (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Scully
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tanmanjeet Dhesi
James Morris (Conservative) Assistant Whip (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Morris
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michelle Donelan
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Derek Thomas
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Virendra Sharma
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Maria Caulfield
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lisa Cameron
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Bottomley
Luke Graham (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Luke Graham
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Education) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tracy Brabin
Stephen Timms (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Timms
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Pauline Latham
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Disabled People) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Marsha De Cordova
Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Shailesh Vara
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Neil O'Brien
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Masterton
Nic Dakin (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nicholas Dakin
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ruth Cadbury
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Martin Whitfield
Julian Knight (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julian Knight
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sheryll Murray
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Samuel Wilson
Sir Roger Gale (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Roger Gale
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Patrick Grady
John Lamont (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Lamont
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bernard Jenkin
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Civil Society) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Victoria Foxcroft
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stewart Hosie
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ross Thomson
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Industrial Strategy) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chinyelu Onwurah
Giles Watling (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Giles Watling
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Bowie
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thomas Tugendhat
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Jones
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hannah Bardell
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thomas Pursglove
Phil Wilson (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Philip Wilson
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Atta-Ur-Rehman Chishti
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Daniel Kawczynski
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christian Matheson
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Harper
Steve McCabe (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen McCabe
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Steven Baker
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (Fisheries, Flooding and Water) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Luke Pollard
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Cartlidge
Robert Courts (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Courts
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Antonia Antoniazzi
Jo Platt (Labour (Co-op)) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joanne Platt
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Norris
Laura Smith (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Laura Smith
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Patricia Gibson
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kirstene Hair
Matt Western (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matthew Western
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Timothy Farron
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Laura Pidcock
Colin Clark (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Colin Clark
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Hayes
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Abimbola Afolami
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Policing) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Louise Haigh
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Deborah Abrahams
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Immigration) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mohammed Khan
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Lucas
Trudy Harrison (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Trudy Harrison
Albert Owen (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Albert Owen
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lilian Greenwood
Damian Green (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Damian Green
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Siobhain McDonagh
Julie Cooper (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julie Cooper
Liam Byrne (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Digital Economy) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Liam Byrne
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (Exiting the European Union) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Blomfield
Bill Wiggin (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and William Wiggin
James Heappey (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Heappey
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Louise Ellman
Mr Dominic Grieve (Independent) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dominic Grieve
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rosemary Cooper
David Hanson (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Hanson
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Marion Fellows
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Craig Mackinlay
Owen Smith (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Owen Smith
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Johnson
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gavin Newlands
Justin Madders (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Justin Madders
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Gethins
Sir David Crausby (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Crausby
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Catherine McKinnell
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeffrey Smith
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Law
Ruth George (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ruth George
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Craig Tracey
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lucy Allan
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Assistant Whip (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Marcus Jones
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Douglas Ross
Gill Furniss (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Steel, Postal Affairs and Consumer Protection) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gillian Furniss
Bill Grant (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and William Grant
Mary Glindon (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (Farming and Rural Communities) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mary Glindon
Dr Paul Williams (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Williams
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Ms Marie Rimmer (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Marie Rimmer
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and George Howarth
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Jenrick
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Elmore
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Aldous
Frank Field (Independent) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Frank Field
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jack Brereton
Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dennis Skinner
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Burghart
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Benjamin Bradley
Chris Green (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Green
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Madeleine Moon
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Fiona Bruce
James Brokenshire (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Brokenshire
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alistair Burt
Alex Cunningham (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Cunningham
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Tomlinson-Mynors
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Public Health) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sharon Hodgson
Amber Rudd (Independent) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Amber Rudd
Scott Mann (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Scott Mann
Thelma Walker (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thelma Walker
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Foreign Secretary (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emily Thornberry
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Rosindell
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Exiting the European Union) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Philippa Whitford
Sandy Martin (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Martin
Mr Ronnie Campbell (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ronnie Campbell
Edward Miliband (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edward Miliband
Chris Ruane (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Ruane
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ranil Jayawardena
Ian Austin (Independent) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Austin
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lucy Powell
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Mitchell
Greg Hands (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gregory Hands
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edmund Hughes
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Philip Hollobone
Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Chope
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and William Quince
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Geraint Davies
Mr Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Hepburn
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christine Jardine
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Paisley
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (Housing) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sarah Jones
Julia Lopez (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julia Lopez
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Zac Goldsmith
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Charalambos Charalambous
Suella Braverman (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sue-Ellen Braverman
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hywel Williams
James Gray (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Gray
Nick Boles (Independent) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nicholas Boles
Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alan Whitehead
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and William Esterson
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Mills
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Vernon Coaker
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thomas Sheppard
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Martyn Day
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jonathan Djanogly
Alan Mak (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alan Mak
Heidi Alexander () (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Heidi Alexander
Susan Elan Jones (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Susan Jones
David T C Davies (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Davies
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gavin Robinson
Janet Daby (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Janet Daby
Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Roberta Blackman-Woods
Melanie Onn (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Melanie Onn
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Wayne David
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Inclusive Society) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Brendan O'Hara
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Cunningham
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gareth Snell
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Daniel Carden
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tulip Siddiq
Sir Charles Walker (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Charles Walker
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hugh Gaffney
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joan Ryan
Sajid Javid (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sajid Javid
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Metcalfe
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Hammond
Richard Benyon (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Benyon
Chris Davies (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Davies
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Mercer
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Daniel Zeichner
Lady Hermon (Independent) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sylvia Hermon
Dr Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Phillip Lee
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Griffiths
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Drew
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (Devolution) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James McMahon
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Lewell-Buck
Colleen Fletcher (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Colleen Fletcher
Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Grant
Lisa Nandy (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lisa Nandy
Ian Mearns (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Mearns
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Penning
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angus MacNeil
Mr David Lammy (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Lammy
Esther McVey (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Esther McVey
John Howell (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Howell
John Stevenson (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Stevenson
Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Henry Bellingham
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Exiting the European Union) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Duddridge
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Sport) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rosena Allin-Khan
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sarah Newton
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nusrat Ul-Ghani
Jo Stevens (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joanna Stevens
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Percy
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Education) (Children and Families) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Steven Reed
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mohammad Yasin
Mims Davies (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Miriam Davies
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gerard Killen
John Spellar (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Spellar
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Security) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nicklaus Thomas-Symonds
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Teresa Pearce
Neil Parish (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Neil Parish
Fiona Onasanya () (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Fiona Onasanya
Mr Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister for Local Government (Communities) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Morgan
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stuart McDonald
Sir Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Hendrick
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Evennett
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Yasmin Qureshi
Grahame Morris (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Grahame Morris
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ben Lake
Nick Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nicholas Smith
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John McNally
Damien Moore (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Damien Moore
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gregory Campbell
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Sobel
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ronald Cowan
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matthew Pennycook
Ann Clwyd (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ann Clwyd
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Davis
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Maria Miller
Conor Burns (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Conor Burns
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Philip Dunne
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Goodwill
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Women and Equalities) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Naseem Shah
Nick Herbert (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nick Herbert
Steve Brine (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Brine
Jess Phillips (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jessica Phillips
Karin Smyth (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Karin Smyth
Helen Hayes (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Hayes
Mr Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Marcus Fysh
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Margaret Hillier
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jonathan Reynolds
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Daniel Jarvis
John Grogan (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Grogan
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joanne Swinson
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gareth Thomas
Gareth Johnson (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gareth Johnson
Karen Lee (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Karen Lee
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Paymaster General (HM Treasury) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Oliver Dowden
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Lewer
Ellie Reeves (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Eleanor Reeves
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lindsay Hoyle
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rosemary Duffield
Bob Seely (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Seely
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Lloyd
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alok Sharma
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kevan Jones
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Treasury) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anneliese Dodds
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mary Robinson
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Justin Tomlinson
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (Schools) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Kane
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kelly Tolhurst
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gordon Marsden
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Slaughter
Mr Geoffrey Robinson (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Geoffrey Robinson
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edward Argar
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Wendy Morton
Kate Green (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Katherine Green
Bridget Phillipson (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bridget Phillipson
Graham P Jones (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Graham Jones
Julian Sturdy (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julian Sturdy
Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Bacon
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Olukemi Badenoch
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mhairi Black
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gordon Henderson
Ms Harriet Harman (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Harriet Harman
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gloria De Piero
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and William Wragg
Emma Dent Coad (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Dent Coad
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Buckland
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Fallon
Joseph Johnson (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joseph Johnson
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Douglas Chapman
Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (Europe) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Khalid Mahmood
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Menzies
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dominic Raab
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Little Pengelly
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Jones
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Iain Stewart
Emma Hardy (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Hardy
Richard Burden (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Burden
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thomas David Simpson
Mr David Gauke (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Gauke
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edward Davey
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Imran Hussain
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Evans
Stephen Pound (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Pound
Neil Coyle (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Neil Coyle
Mike Hill (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Hill
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Penelope Mordaunt
Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gary Streeter
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lucy Leigh (Frazer)
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ruth Smeeth
Ms Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Treasury) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lyn Brown
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Priti Patel
Jenny Chapman (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jennifer Chapman
Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson (Democratic Unionist Party) DUP Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeffrey Donaldson
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Laurence Robertson
Glyn Davies (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edward Davies
Paul Girvan (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Transport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and William Girvan
Lee Rowley (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lee Rowley
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anne Marie Morris
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeremy Quin
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Norman Lamb
Holly Lynch (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Holly Walker-Lynch
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Margaret Greenwood
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Adrian Bailey
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kwasi Kwarteng
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Luke Hall
Mr Edward Vaizey (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edward Vaizey
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Karl Turner
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anna Turley
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gavin Shuker
Chris Williamson (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Williamson
Eleanor Smith (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Eleanor Smith
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Universities and Science) (Joint with the Department for Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Skidmore
Lord Mann (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Mann
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Adams
Paul Farrelly (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Farrelly
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Clive Betts
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rushanara Ali
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrea Leadsom
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angela Crawley
Mr Keith Simpson (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Keith Simpson
Tony Lloyd (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anthony Lloyd
Carolyn Harris (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Women and Equalities) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Carolyn Harris
George Eustice (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Charles Eustice
Faisal Rashid (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mian Rashid
Claire Perry (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Claire Perry
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kelvin Hopkins
Darren Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Darren Jones
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gavin Williamson
Derek Twigg (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Twigg
Ms Diane Abbott (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Diane Abbott
Sir Oliver Letwin (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Oliver Letwin
James Frith (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Frith
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Heaton-Jones
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alister Jack
Keith Vaz (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Keith Vaz
Helen Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Jones
Mr Ivan Lewis (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ivan Lewis
Liz Twist (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mary Twist
Paul Flynn () (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Flynn
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nicholas Hurd
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rishi Sunak
Maria Eagle (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Maria Eagle
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary to the Treasury and Paymaster General (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Norman
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Danielle Rowley
Sir David Lidington (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Lidington
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tracey Crouch
Sir Kevin Barron (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kevin Barron
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Preet Gill
Graham Stringer (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Graham Stringer
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Malthouse
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Eleanor Laing
Clive Lewis (Labour) Shadow Minister (Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Clive Lewis
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Karen Bradley
Dawn Butler (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dawn Butler
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Pritchard
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Yvonne Fovargue
Julian Smith (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julian Smith
David Mundell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Mundell
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Liam Fox
Julie Elliott (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julie Elliott
Angela Rayner (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angela Rayner
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Nokes
Ms Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nadine Dorries
Ian Lavery (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Lavery
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Grayling
Greg Clark (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gregory Clark
John Penrose (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Penrose
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Valerie Vaz
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Victoria Atkins
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Glen
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Stewart
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gerald Jones
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tobias Ellwood
Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alexander Beresford
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Twigg
Judith Cummins (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Judith Cummins
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Adam Afriyie
Alun Cairns (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alun Cairns
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeremy Hunt
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nadhim Zahawi
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christopher Heaton-Harris
Mr Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (jointly with the Northern Ireland Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robin Walker
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Harrington
Mr Philip Hammond (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Philip Hammond
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Damian Hinds
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew McDonald
Amanda Milling (Conservative) Deputy Chief Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Amanda Milling
Michael Ellis (Conservative) Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Ellis
Peter Dowd (Labour) Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Dowd
Graham Stuart (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Graham Stuart
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rebecca Long-Bailey
Michael Gove (Conservative) Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Gove
Mark Tami (Labour) Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Tami
John Healey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Healey
Sir Robert Syms (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Syms
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Secretary of State for Exiting the European Union (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Barclay
Mr Geoffrey Cox (Conservative) Attorney General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Charles Cox
Mel Stride (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Melvyn Stride
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Harriett Baldwin
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matthew Offord
Mr Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Samuel Gyimah
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Dinenage
Paul Maynard (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Maynard
Kate Hollern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Catherine Hollern
Mrs Heather Wheeler (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Heather Wheeler
Adam Holloway (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Adam Holloway
Chloe Smith (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chloe Smith
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Fitzpatrick
Barry Gardiner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Barry Gardiner
Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Margaret Hodge
Guy Opperman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Guy Opperman
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Catherine Smith