John Bercow Commons Sparring Partners
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (445 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Theresa May
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (326 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrea Leadsom
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) (250 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jeremy Corbyn
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (160 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Boris Johnson
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (158 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ian Blackford
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (138 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Barry Sheerman
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (127 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (120 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Michael Gove
Chris Bryant (Labour) (110 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Bryant
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (91 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Anna Soubry
Sir David Lidington (Conservative) (87 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir David Lidington
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (82 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Valerie Vaz
Mel Stride (Conservative) (79 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mel Stride
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (76 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Matt Hancock
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (76 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sajid Javid
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (73 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tom Brake
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (73 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Desmond Swayne
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (71 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alistair Burt
Mr Geoffrey Cox (Conservative) (71 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Geoffrey Cox
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (70 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Pete Wishart
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (70 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir William Cash
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (69 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Peter Bone
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (66 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Mark Francois
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (63 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Joanna Cherry
Amber Rudd (Independent) (63 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Amber Rudd
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (62 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Steve Barclay
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (62 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jim Shannon
Mr Philip Hammond (Independent) (60 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Philip Hammond
Mr Kenneth Clarke (Independent) (60 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Kenneth Clarke
Justine Greening (Independent) (59 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Justine Greening
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (58 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jeremy Hunt
Dr Julian Lewis (Independent) (58 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Julian Lewis
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (57 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Grayling
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (55 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Yvette Cooper
David Mundell (Conservative) (55 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David Mundell
Hilary Benn (Labour) (54 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Hilary Benn
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (54 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr David Davis
Claire Perry (Conservative) (53 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Claire Perry
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (53 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Karen Bradley
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (53 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir John Hayes
Keir Starmer (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (52 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Keir Starmer
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (52 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Vicky Ford
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (51 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (51 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alison Thewliss
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (50 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dominic Raab
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (50 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gavin Williamson
Greg Clark (Conservative) (50 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Greg Clark
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Trade (49 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Emily Thornberry
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (48 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Doughty
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (47 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Edward Leigh
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (46 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and James Brokenshire
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (46 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Victoria Atkins
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (45 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Robert Buckland
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (45 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Philip Hollobone
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Paymaster General (45 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Penny Mordaunt
Steve Brine (Conservative) (44 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Steve Brine
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (44 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Simon Hoare
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (42 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kevin Foster
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (41 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rebecca Pow
Jeremy Wright (Conservative) (41 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jeremy Wright
Philip Davies (Conservative) (41 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Philip Davies
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (41 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jesse Norman
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (40 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Michael Fabricant
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (40 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alan Brown
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (40 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Damian Hinds
Esther McVey (Conservative) (40 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Esther McVey
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (39 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Chris Leslie
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (38 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Elizabeth Truss
Rory Stewart (Independent) (38 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rory Stewart
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (37 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Robert Halfon
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (37 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Tobias Ellwood
Mark Field (Conservative) (37 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mark Field
Chloe Smith (Conservative) Minister of State (Cabinet Office) (37 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chloe Smith
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (36 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Iain Duncan Smith
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (36 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Margot James (Conservative) (36 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Margot James
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (35 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Sarah Wollaston
Sir Alan Duncan (Conservative) (35 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Alan Duncan
Frank Field (Independent) (35 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Frank Field
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (35 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David Linden
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (35 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nick Gibb
Anne Milton (Independent) (35 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Anne Milton
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (35 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Harriett Baldwin
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (35 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ian Murray
Mr David Gauke (Independent) (34 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr David Gauke
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (34 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Liz Saville Roberts
Mr Dominic Grieve (Independent) (34 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Dominic Grieve
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (34 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Robert Neill
Helen Goodman (Labour) (34 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Helen Goodman
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (34 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Caroline Lucas
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (34 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Huw Merriman
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (34 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Peter Grant
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (33 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Nick Hurd
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (33 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mike Gapes
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (33 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (32 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Caroline Nokes
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (32 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Wera Hobhouse
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative) (32 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Liam Fox
Richard Graham (Conservative) (32 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Richard Graham
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (32 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alok Sharma
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (31 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Patrick Grady
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (31 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Toby Perkins
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (31 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Steve Baker
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (31 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jo Swinson
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (31 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bob Blackman
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (30 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kit Malthouse
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (30 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Bernard Jenkin
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (30 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Kerr
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (30 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lucy Frazer
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (30 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Angela Eagle
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (29 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Caroline Dinenage
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (29 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Jones
Bob Seely (Conservative) (29 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bob Seely
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (29 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sarah Newton
Alun Cairns (Conservative) (29 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alun Cairns
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (29 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stewart Malcolm McDonald
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Nusrat Ghani
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kevin Hollinrake
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Employment Rights (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andy McDonald
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Patrick McLoughlin
Mr Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Robin Walker
Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Ben Wallace
Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dame Caroline Spelman
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Mike Penning
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Hannah Bardell
Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Dennis Skinner
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (28 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kevin Brennan
Angela Rayner (Labour) National campaign co-ordinator (27 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Angela Rayner
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (27 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Alistair Carmichael
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (27 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dame Cheryl Gillan
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (27 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jeremy Lefroy
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (27 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Peter Bottomley
Michael Ellis (Conservative) Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office) (27 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Michael Ellis
Stuart Andrew (Conservative) Treasurer of HM Household (Deputy Chief Whip, House of Commons) (27 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stuart Andrew
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (27 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Christian Matheson
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tom Pursglove
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tom Tugendhat
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Thérèse Coffey
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Vince Cable
Clive Efford (Labour) (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Clive Efford
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Paul Sweeney
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Richard Harrington
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Geraint Davies
Luke Graham (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Luke Graham
Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Christopher Chope
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jackie Doyle-Price
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (25 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sammy Wilson
John Redwood (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Redwood
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (25 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rachel Maclean
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (25 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Glen
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Philip Dunne
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (25 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jack Dromey
Ruth George (Labour) (24 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ruth George
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (24 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tim Farron
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (24 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Catherine West
Sir Oliver Letwin (Independent) (24 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Oliver Letwin
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (24 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dame Diana Johnson
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (24 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rishi Sunak
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (24 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Skidmore
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (23 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Elmore
Tom Watson (Labour) (23 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tom Watson
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Martin Vickers
David Hanson (Labour) (23 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David Hanson
Robert Courts (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Robert Courts
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (23 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Debbie Abrahams
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (23 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rachael Maskell
Joseph Johnson (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Joseph Johnson
Mims Davies (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mims Davies
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Gethins
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Priti Patel
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Thangam Debbonaire
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Robert Goodwill
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Layla Moran
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Charlie Elphicke
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lucy Powell
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Drew Hendry
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kirsty Blackman
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Hugh Gaffney
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Caroline Johnson
Ms Diane Abbott (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Diane Abbott
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (21 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jamie Stone
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (21 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Patricia Gibson
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (21 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Philippa Whitford
Damian Green (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Damian Green
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tracey Crouch
Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (21 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jonathan Ashworth
Barry Gardiner (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Barry Gardiner
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Hammond
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Marsha De Cordova
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Edward Davey
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Kinnock
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nigel Huddleston
Kate Hoey (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kate Hoey
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gareth Snell
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Anne Main
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jess Phillips
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Martin Whitfield
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Seema Malhotra
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Wes Streeting
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tim Loughton
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Bridgen
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stella Creasy
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Eddie Hughes
Sir David Amess (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir David Amess
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Gregory Campbell
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Oliver Dowden
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Antoinette Sandbach
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Daniel Zeichner
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chi Onwurah
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Neil Gray
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Clive Betts
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Paula Sherriff
Sir Hugo Swire (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Hugo Swire
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (19 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Emma Hardy
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Christine Jardine
Mr Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Marcus Fysh
Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Owen Paterson
Lady Hermon (Independent) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lady Hermon
Mr Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Sam Gyimah
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Rupa Huq
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Stephens
Mr John Baron (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr John Baron
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Jim Cunningham
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Douglas Ross
Ian Austin (Independent) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ian Austin
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and James Cartlidge
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Justin Tomlinson
John McDonnell (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John McDonnell
Mark Lancaster (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mark Lancaster
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kwasi Kwarteng
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir George Howarth
Mary Creagh (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mary Creagh
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Maria Miller
Nic Dakin (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nic Dakin
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Crispin Blunt
Nigel Dodds (Democratic Unionist Party) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nigel Dodds
Nick Boles (Independent) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nick Boles
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Greg Hands
Julian Smith (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Julian Smith
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and James Duddridge
Ms Harriet Harman (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Harriet Harman
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Luke Pollard
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Griffiths
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and James Cleverly
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and James Heappey
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Anneliese Dodds
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Fiona Bruce
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Madeleine Moon
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (16 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jeremy Quin
John Spellar (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Spellar
Stephen Pound (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Pound
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Peter Kyle
Guy Opperman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Guy Opperman
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Gwynne
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and George Eustice
Ian Mearns (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ian Mearns
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kate Green
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Deidre Brock
Nick Smith (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nick Smith
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Louise Haigh
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alec Shelbrooke
Ann Clwyd (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ann Clwyd
Dawn Butler (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dawn Butler
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Theresa Villiers
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Vernon Coaker
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chuka Umunna
Richard Drax (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Richard Drax
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Robert Jenrick
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Brandon Lewis
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jonathan Edwards
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Lloyd
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David T C Davies
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Michael Tomlinson
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Afzal Khan
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Kevan Jones
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kirstene Hair
John Woodcock (Independent) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Woodcock
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tommy Sheppard
Mr Edward Vaizey (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Edward Vaizey
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Victoria Prentis
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Luciana Berger
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rachel Reeves
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Matthew Pennycook
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Andrew Murrison
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (14 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nadhim Zahawi
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Marion Fellows
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr David Drew
Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Henry Bellingham
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Andrew Mitchell
Paul Maynard (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Paul Maynard
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kelly Tolhurst
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ian C. Lucas
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Helen Whately
Sir George Hollingbery (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir George Hollingbery
Laura Smith (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Laura Smith
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Paul Blomfield
Mike Wood (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mike Wood
Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger
Dr Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Phillip Lee
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Simon Clarke
Mrs Heather Wheeler (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Heather Wheeler
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Heaton-Harris
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Ben Bradshaw
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Edward Argar
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ian Paisley
Steve Double (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Steve Double
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tracy Brabin
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Carol Monaghan
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Matt Western
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gavin Newlands
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (13 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Pat McFadden
Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Shailesh Vara
Dr Paul Williams (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Paul Williams
Julian Knight (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Julian Knight
Neil Coyle (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Neil Coyle
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alex Chalk
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Matthew Offord
Jake Berry (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jake Berry
Graham P Jones (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Graham P Jones
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ben Lake
Conor Burns (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Conor Burns
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Cat Smith
Barbara Keeley (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Barbara Keeley
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jim McMahon
Chris Davies (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Davies
Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Nicholas Soames
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sarah Jones
John Penrose (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Penrose
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alex Burghart
Grant Shapps (Conservative) Secretary of State for Transport (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Grant Shapps
David Morris (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David Morris
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Laurence Robertson
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Craig Mackinlay
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bambos Charalambous
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Twigg
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Laura Pidcock
Richard Burgon (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Richard Burgon
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Selous
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ruth Cadbury
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gavin Robinson
Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lord Mann
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Marcus Jones
Mr Nicholas Brown (Labour) Opposition Chief Whip (Commons) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Nicholas Brown
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Philp
George Freeman (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and George Freeman
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Maria Caulfield
Ms Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Nadine Dorries
Sir Roger Gale (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Roger Gale
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bob Stewart
Grahame Morris (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Grahame Morris
John Howell (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Howell
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kerry McCarthy
Karen Lee (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Karen Lee
Mr David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr David Lammy
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alex Cunningham
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alison McGovern
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tony Lloyd
Sir Charles Walker (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Charles Walker
Liz McInnes (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Liz McInnes
Colin Clark (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Colin Clark
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Margaret Greenwood
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dan Carden
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Suella Braverman
Stephen Timms (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Timms
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Bowie
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Pauline Latham
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Matt Warman
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Michael Fallon
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Norman Lamb
Melanie Onn (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Melanie Onn
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Anna McMorrin
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jessica Morden
Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dame Margaret Hodge
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Martyn Day
Jon Trickett (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jon Trickett
Lee Rowley (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lee Rowley
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mark Pawsey
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Luke Hall
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kemi Badenoch
John Lamont (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Lamont
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Will Quince
Peter Dowd (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Peter Dowd
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Yasmin Qureshi
David Duguid (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David Duguid
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Danielle Rowley
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephanie Peacock
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rehman Chishti
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rushanara Ali
Chris Green (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Green
Jenny Chapman (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jenny Chapman
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Helen Hayes
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Wayne David
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gillian Keegan
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Maggie Throup
Thelma Walker (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Thelma Walker
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andy Slaughter
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir David Evennett
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Paul Masterton
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (9 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Liz Twist
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Nigel Evans
Sue Hayman (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sue Hayman
Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Khalid Mahmood
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Sharon Hodgson
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Stephenson
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Daniel Kawczynski
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ruth Smeeth
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ross Thomson
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Emma Little Pengelly
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rebecca Long Bailey
Clive Lewis (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Clive Lewis
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stuart C McDonald
Emma Reynolds (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Emma Reynolds
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Karl Turner
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Matt Rodda
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Meg Hillier
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Rosena Allin-Khan
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Rosindell
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Vicky Foxcroft
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Steve Reed
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bill Esterson
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ged Killen
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Oliver Heald
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mark Pritchard
Lesley Laird (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lesley Laird
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Brendan O'Hara
Nia Griffith (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Wales (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nia Griffith
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tonia Antoniazzi
Ms Marie Rimmer (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (8 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Marie Rimmer
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nigel Adams
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mohammad Yasin
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mary Robinson
Albert Owen (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Albert Owen
Bridget Phillipson (Labour) Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bridget Phillipson
Giles Watling (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Giles Watling
Paul Flynn (7 debate interactions)
James Gray (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and James Gray
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alberto Costa
Graham Stringer (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Graham Stringer
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Adam Afriyie
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Peter Aldous
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Sheryll Murray
Caroline Flint (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Caroline Flint
Scott Mann (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Scott Mann
Maria Eagle (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Maria Eagle
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Joan Ryan
John Cryer (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Cryer
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lilian Greenwood
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mike Kane
Margaret Beckett (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Margaret Beckett
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck
Richard Benyon (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Richard Benyon
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Ranil Jayawardena
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lucy Allan
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alex Norris
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Angela Crawley
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Neil O'Brien
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Derek Thomas
Sir Robert Syms (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Robert Syms
Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson (Democratic Unionist Party) DUP Chief Whip (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Paul Scully
Damien Moore (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Damien Moore
Carolyn Harris (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Carolyn Harris
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Law
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Crabb
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Hywel Williams
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bim Afolami
Amanda Milling (Conservative) Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Amanda Milling
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rosie Duffield
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gordon Marsden
David Tredinnick (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David Tredinnick
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gerald Jones
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Tulip Siddiq
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Rosie Cooper
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Angela Smith
Henry Smith (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Henry Smith
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Imran Hussain
Susan Elan Jones (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Susan Elan Jones
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Preet Kaur Gill
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Justin Madders
Keith Vaz (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Keith Vaz
Chris Ruane (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Ruane
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Mark Harper
Fiona Onasanya (6 debate interactions)
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Heidi Allen
Sir Greg Knight (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Greg Knight
Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods
John Healey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (6 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Healey
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stewart Hosie
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Douglas Chapman
Mark Garnier (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mark Garnier
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gareth Thomas
David Rutley (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David Rutley
Seema Kennedy (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Seema Kennedy
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kelvin Hopkins
Liz Kendall (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Liz Kendall
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ellie Reeves
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nigel Mills
Phil Wilson (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Phil Wilson
Owen Smith (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Owen Smith
Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Gary Streeter
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
James Frith (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and James Frith
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Iain Stewart
Karin Smyth (Labour) Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Karin Smyth
Conor McGinn (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Conor McGinn
Graham Stuart (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Graham Stuart
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Wendy Morton
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrea Jenkyns
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Johnny Mercer
Bill Grant (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bill Grant
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Anna Turley
Fabian Hamilton (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Fabian Hamilton
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jack Brereton
Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Richard Bacon
Liam Byrne (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Liam Byrne
Helen Jones (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Helen Jones
Guto Bebb (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Guto Bebb
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Siobhain McDonagh
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gloria De Piero
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Leo Docherty
Mr Ronnie Campbell (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Ronnie Campbell
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Jonathan Djanogly
Damian Collins (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Damian Collins
Neil Parish (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Neil Parish
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dame Louise Ellman
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jack Lopresti
Alan Mak (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alan Mak
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John McNally
Sandy Martin (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sandy Martin
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Michelle Donelan
Richard Burden (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Richard Burden
Edward Miliband (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Edward Miliband
Bill Wiggin (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Bill Wiggin
Sir Kevin Barron (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Kevin Barron
Lisa Nandy (Labour) Shadow Foreign Secretary (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Lisa Nandy
Gill Furniss (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gill Furniss
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Morgan
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Janet Daby
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mary Glindon
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr William Wragg
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Percy
Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Christina Rees
Mike Hill (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mike Hill
Paul Farrelly (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Paul Farrelly
Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Alan Whitehead
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Julia Lopez
Trudy Harrison (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Trudy Harrison
Judith Cummins (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Judith Cummins
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr John Whittingdale
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Andrew Lewer
John Grogan (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Grogan
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dr Lisa Cameron
Mr Ivan Lewis (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Ivan Lewis
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and David Simpson
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jo Churchill
Chris Williamson (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Williamson
Glyn Davies (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Glyn Davies
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Catherine McKinnell
Darren Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Darren Jones
Mr Geoffrey Robinson (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Geoffrey Robinson
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gordon Henderson
Sir David Crausby (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir David Crausby
Jo Platt (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jo Platt
Julie Cooper (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Julie Cooper
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Virendra Sharma
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Alister Jack
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Gavin Shuker
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jeff Smith
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jim Fitzpatrick
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jo Stevens
Faisal Rashid (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Faisal Rashid
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Anne Marie Morris
Sir Graham Brady (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Graham Brady
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Stephen Metcalfe
Steve McCabe (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Steve McCabe
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Peter Heaton-Jones
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Yvonne Fovargue
Mr Roger Godsiff (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Roger Godsiff
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mark Menzies
Royston Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Royston Smith
Julian Sturdy (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Julian Sturdy
Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mrs Helen Grant
Jane Dodds (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jane Dodds
Nick Herbert (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Nick Herbert
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Adrian Bailey
Colleen Fletcher (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Colleen Fletcher
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Alex Sobel
Ms Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Lyn Brown
Sir Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Mark Hendrick
Paul Girvan (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Paul Girvan
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mike Amesbury
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ben Bradley
Derek Twigg (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Derek Twigg
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Chris Evans
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Naz Shah
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jonathan Reynolds
Mr Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Stephen Hepburn
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Craig Tracey
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dan Jarvis
Mark Tami (Labour) Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mark Tami
Jared O'Mara (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Jared O'Mara
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr David Jones
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Gareth Johnson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Gareth Johnson
Ian Lavery (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ian Lavery
John Stevenson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and John Stevenson
Adam Holloway (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Adam Holloway
Eleanor Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Eleanor Smith
Ruth Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ruth Jones
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Karen Buck
Ms Lisa Forbes (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ms Lisa Forbes
Mr Mark Prisk (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Mark Prisk
Christopher Pincher (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Christopher Pincher
Shabana Mahmood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Shabana Mahmood
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Holly Lynch
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mhairi Black
Kate Hollern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Kate Hollern
Mr Keith Simpson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Mr Keith Simpson
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Dame Rosie Winterton
Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Sir Paul Beresford
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (1 debate interactions) View debates between John Bercow and Ronnie Cowan