Bills
Live Bills
Government Bills
Private Members' Bills
Acts of Parliament Created
Departments
Department for Business and Trade
Department for Culture, Media and Sport
Department for Education
Department for Energy Security & Net Zero
Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Department of Health and Social Care
Department for Levelling Up, Housing & Communities
Department for Transport
Department for Science, Innovation & Technology
Department for Work and Pensions
Cabinet Office
Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office
Home Office
Leader of the House
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Justice
Northern Ireland Office
Scotland Office
HM Treasury
Wales Office
Department for International Development (Defunct)
Department for Exiting the European Union (Defunct)
Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (Defunct)
Department for International Trade (Defunct)
Reference
User Guide
Stakeholder Targeting
Dataset Downloads
APPGs
The Glossary
Upcoming Events
Petitions
Tweets
Publications
Written Questions
Parliamentary Debates
Parliamentary Research
Non-Departmental Publications
Secondary Legislation
MPs / Lords
Members of Parliament
Lords
Pricing
About
Login
Home
Petitions
Stop MLA’s Salary until Stormont has a sitting Assembly
Constituency signatures
Stop MLA’s Salary until Stormont has a sitting Assembly
22,468 Petition Signatories by Constituency
Paul Girvan
(Democratic Unionist Party - South Antrim)
1,381 signatures (6.15%)
Claire Hanna
(Social Democratic & Labour Party - Belfast South)
1,363 signatures (6.07%)
Jeffrey M Donaldson
(Independent - Lagan Valley)
1,340 signatures (5.96%)
Gavin Robinson
(Democratic Unionist Party - Belfast East)
1,331 signatures (5.92%)
Ian Paisley
(Democratic Unionist Party - North Antrim)
1,331 signatures (5.92%)
Carla Lockhart
(Democratic Unionist Party - Upper Bann)
1,264 signatures (5.63%)
Stephen Farry
(Alliance - North Down)
1,250 signatures (5.56%)
Jim Shannon
(Democratic Unionist Party - Strangford)
1,223 signatures (5.44%)
Chris Hazzard
(Sinn Féin - South Down)
1,218 signatures (5.42%)
Gregory Campbell
(Democratic Unionist Party - East Londonderry)
1,185 signatures (5.27%)
Sammy Wilson
(Democratic Unionist Party - East Antrim)
1,159 signatures (5.16%)
Michelle Gildernew
(Sinn Féin - Fermanagh and South Tyrone)
1,035 signatures (4.61%)
John Finucane
(Sinn Féin - Belfast North)
982 signatures (4.37%)
Colum Eastwood
(Social Democratic & Labour Party - Foyle)
963 signatures (4.29%)
Mickey Brady
(Sinn Féin - Newry and Armagh)
875 signatures (3.89%)
Órfhlaith Begley
(Sinn Féin - West Tyrone)
860 signatures (3.83%)
Francie Molloy
(Sinn Féin - Mid Ulster)
820 signatures (3.65%)
Paul Maskey
(Sinn Féin - Belfast West)
608 signatures (2.71%)
Kim Johnson
(Labour - Liverpool, Riverside)
31 signatures (0.14%)
Stewart Malcolm McDonald
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow South)
14 signatures (0.06%)
Joanna Cherry
(Scottish National Party - Edinburgh South West)
13 signatures (0.06%)
Jeff Smith
(Labour - Manchester, Withington)
12 signatures (0.05%)
Chris Law
(Scottish National Party - Dundee West)
12 signatures (0.05%)
Wendy Chamberlain
(Liberal Democrat - North East Fife)
11 signatures (0.05%)
Lloyd Russell-Moyle
(Labour (Co-op) - Brighton, Kemptown)
11 signatures (0.05%)
Ian Murray
(Labour - Edinburgh South)
10 signatures (0.05%)
Alison Thewliss
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow Central)
10 signatures (0.05%)
Paula Barker
(Labour - Liverpool, Wavertree)
10 signatures (0.05%)
Andrew Selous
(Conservative - South West Bedfordshire)
10 signatures (0.05%)
Rachael Maskell
(Labour (Co-op) - York Central)
10 signatures (0.05%)
Tommy Sheppard
(Scottish National Party - Edinburgh East)
9 signatures (0.04%)
Deidre Brock
(Scottish National Party - Edinburgh North and Leith)
9 signatures (0.04%)
Neil Coyle
(Labour - Bermondsey and Old Southwark)
9 signatures (0.04%)
Rebecca Long Bailey
(Labour - Salford and Eccles)
9 signatures (0.04%)
Laurence Robertson
(Conservative - Tewkesbury)
9 signatures (0.04%)
Adam Afriyie
(Conservative - Windsor)
9 signatures (0.04%)
Christine Jardine
(Liberal Democrat - Edinburgh West)
8 signatures (0.04%)
David Linden
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow East)
8 signatures (0.04%)
Patrick Grady
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow North)
8 signatures (0.04%)
Carol Monaghan
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow North West)
8 signatures (0.04%)
Alyn Smith
(Scottish National Party - Stirling)
8 signatures (0.04%)
Kerry McCarthy
(Labour - Bristol East)
8 signatures (0.04%)
Anna McMorrin
(Labour - Cardiff North)
8 signatures (0.04%)
Nicholas Brown
(Independent - Newcastle upon Tyne East)
8 signatures (0.04%)
Douglas Chapman
(Scottish National Party - Dunfermline and West Fife)
8 signatures (0.04%)
Rushanara Ali
(Labour - Bethnal Green and Bow)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Steve McCabe
(Labour - Birmingham, Selly Oak)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Damian Hinds
(Conservative - East Hampshire)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Ben Bradshaw
(Labour - Exeter)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Keir Starmer
(Labour - Holborn and St Pancras)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Jeremy Corbyn
(Independent - Islington North)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Liam Fox
(Conservative - North Somerset)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Anneliese Dodds
(Labour (Co-op) - Oxford East)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Matt Rodda
(Labour - Reading East)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Sarah Olney
(Liberal Democrat - Richmond Park)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Mark Pritchard
(Conservative - The Wrekin)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Julian Sturdy
(Conservative - York Outer)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Brendan O'Hara
(Scottish National Party - Argyll and Bute)
7 signatures (0.03%)
Chris Stephens
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow South West)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Neale Hanvey
(Alba Party - Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Gavin Newlands
(Scottish National Party - Paisley and Renfrewshire North)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Marsha De Cordova
(Labour - Battersea)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Caroline Lucas
(Green Party - Brighton, Pavilion)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Greg Smith
(Conservative - Buckingham)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Rosie Duffield
(Labour - Canterbury)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Meg Hillier
(Labour (Co-op) - Hackney South and Shoreditch)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Catherine West
(Labour - Hornsey and Wood Green)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Hilary Benn
(Labour - Leeds Central)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Lucy Powell
(Labour (Co-op) - Manchester Central)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Ranil Jayawardena
(Conservative - North East Hampshire)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Apsana Begum
(Labour - Poplar and Limehouse)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Caroline Johnson
(Conservative - Sleaford and North Hykeham)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Kate Green
(Labour - Stretford and Urmston)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Rosena Allin-Khan
(Labour - Tooting)
6 signatures (0.03%)
John Redwood
(Conservative - Wokingham)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Alister Jack
(Conservative - Dumfries and Galloway)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Amy Callaghan
(Scottish National Party - East Dunbartonshire)
6 signatures (0.03%)
Douglas Ross
(Conservative - Moray)
5 signatures (0.02%)
John Nicolson
(Scottish National Party - Ochil and South Perthshire)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Wera Hobhouse
(Liberal Democrat - Bath)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Daniel Zeichner
(Labour - Cambridge)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Vicky Ford
(Conservative - Chelmsford)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Alex Chalk
(Conservative - Cheltenham)
5 signatures (0.02%)
David Jones
(Conservative - Clwyd West)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Greg Knight
(Conservative - East Yorkshire)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Maria Eagle
(Labour - Garston and Halewood)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Ian Mearns
(Labour - Gateshead)
5 signatures (0.02%)
William Wragg
(Independent - Hazel Grove)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Jeremy Quin
(Conservative - Horsham)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Emily Thornberry
(Labour - Islington South and Finsbury)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Felicity Buchan
(Conservative - Kensington)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Jonathan Ashworth
(Labour (Co-op) - Leicester South)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Karl McCartney
(Conservative - Lincoln)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Afzal Khan
(Labour - Manchester, Gorton)
5 signatures (0.02%)
George Freeman
(Conservative - Mid Norfolk)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Ben Everitt
(Conservative - Milton Keynes North)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Chi Onwurah
(Labour - Newcastle upon Tyne Central)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Catherine McKinnell
(Labour - Newcastle upon Tyne North)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Owen Paterson
(Conservative - North Shropshire)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Mary Glindon
(Labour - North Tyneside)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Layla Moran
(Liberal Democrat - Oxford West and Abingdon)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Penny Mordaunt
(Conservative - Portsmouth North)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Stuart Andrew
(Conservative - Pudsey)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Fleur Anderson
(Labour - Putney)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Paul Blomfield
(Labour - Sheffield Central)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Louise Haigh
(Labour - Sheffield, Heeley)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Philip Davies
(Conservative - Shipley)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Anthony Browne
(Conservative - South Cambridgeshire)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Theo Clarke
(Conservative - Stafford)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Jonathan Reynolds
(Labour (Co-op) - Stalybridge and Hyde)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Navendu Mishra
(Labour - Stockport)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Matt Vickers
(Conservative - Stockton South)
5 signatures (0.02%)
David Lammy
(Labour - Tottenham)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Matt Western
(Labour - Warwick and Leamington)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Harriett Baldwin
(Conservative - West Worcestershire)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Steve Brine
(Conservative - Winchester)
5 signatures (0.02%)
David Mundell
(Conservative - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Stewart Hosie
(Scottish National Party - Dundee East)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Allan Dorans
(Scottish National Party - Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock)
5 signatures (0.02%)
Kirsty Blackman
(Scottish National Party - Aberdeen North)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Alan Brown
(Scottish National Party - Kilmarnock and Loudoun)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Martyn Day
(Scottish National Party - Linlithgow and East Falkirk)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Leo Docherty
(Conservative - Aldershot)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Simon Fell
(Conservative - Barrow and Furness)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Preet Kaur Gill
(Labour (Co-op) - Birmingham, Edgbaston)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Jess Phillips
(Labour - Birmingham, Yardley)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Peter Dowd
(Labour - Bootle)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Conor Burns
(Conservative - Bournemouth West)
4 signatures (0.02%)
James Sunderland
(Conservative - Bracknell)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Barry Gardiner
(Labour - Brent North)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Ruth Cadbury
(Labour - Brentford and Isleworth)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Thangam Debbonaire
(Labour - Bristol West)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Stephen Doughty
(Labour (Co-op) - Cardiff South and Penarth)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Gillian Keegan
(Conservative - Chichester)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Colleen Fletcher
(Labour - Coventry North East)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Kieran Mullan
(Conservative - Crewe and Nantwich)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Chris Philp
(Conservative - Croydon South)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Chris Heaton-Harris
(Conservative - Daventry)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Simon Jupp
(Conservative - East Devon)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Caroline Ansell
(Conservative - Eastbourne)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Suella Braverman
(Conservative - Fareham)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Helen Whately
(Conservative - Faversham and Mid Kent)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Jack Lopresti
(Conservative - Filton and Bradley Stoke)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Damian Collins
(Conservative - Folkestone and Hythe)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Matthew Pennycook
(Labour - Greenwich and Woolwich)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Angela Richardson
(Conservative - Guildford)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Robert Halfon
(Conservative - Harlow)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Julie Marson
(Conservative - Hertford and Stortford)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Barry Sheerman
(Labour (Co-op) - Huddersfield)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Jonathan Djanogly
(Conservative - Huntingdon)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Robbie Moore
(Conservative - Keighley)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Diana Johnson
(Labour - Kingston upon Hull North)
4 signatures (0.02%)
George Howarth
(Labour - Knowsley)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Cat Smith
(Labour - Lancaster and Fleetwood)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Alex Sobel
(Labour (Co-op) - Leeds North West)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Janet Daby
(Labour - Lewisham East)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Michael Fabricant
(Conservative - Lichfield)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Ian Byrne
(Labour - Liverpool, West Derby)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Victoria Atkins
(Conservative - Louth and Horncastle)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Robert Jenrick
(Conservative - Newark)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Anne Marie Morris
(Conservative - Newton Abbot)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Richard Fuller
(Conservative - North East Bedfordshire)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Lilian Greenwood
(Labour - Nottingham South)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Stephen Morgan
(Labour - Portsmouth South)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Alok Sharma
(Conservative - Reading West)
4 signatures (0.02%)
David Simmonds
(Conservative - Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Ben Spencer
(Conservative - Runnymede and Weybridge)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Kemi Badenoch
(Conservative - Saffron Walden)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Stephen Metcalfe
(Conservative - South Basildon and East Thurrock)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Richard Drax
(Conservative - South Dorset)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Lucy Frazer
(Conservative - South East Cambridgeshire)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Gagan Mohindra
(Conservative - South West Hertfordshire)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Royston Smith
(Conservative - Southampton, Itchen)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Alex Cunningham
(Labour - Stockton North)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Paul Scully
(Conservative - Sutton and Cheam)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Lucy Allan
(Conservative - Telford)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Munira Wilson
(Liberal Democrat - Twickenham)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Andy Carter
(Conservative - Warrington South)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Nusrat Ghani
(Conservative - Wealden)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Grant Shapps
(Conservative - Welwyn Hatfield)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Tim Farron
(Liberal Democrat - Westmorland and Lonsdale)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Robert Courts
(Conservative - Witney)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Steve Baker
(Conservative - Wycombe)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Ben Wallace
(Conservative - Wyre and Preston North)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Philippa Whitford
(Scottish National Party - Central Ayrshire)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Stuart C McDonald
(Scottish National Party - Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Lisa Cameron
(Conservative - East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow)
4 signatures (0.02%)
Angela Crawley
(Scottish National Party - Lanark and Hamilton East)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Hannah Bardell
(Scottish National Party - Livingston)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Owen Thompson
(Scottish National Party - Midlothian)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Stephen Flynn
(Scottish National Party - Aberdeen South)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Patricia Gibson
(Scottish National Party - North Ayrshire and Arran)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Mhairi Black
(Scottish National Party - Paisley and Renfrewshire South)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Pete Wishart
(Scottish National Party - Perth and North Perthshire)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Margaret Ferrier
(Independent - Rutherglen and Hamilton West)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Angela Rayner
(Labour - Ashton-under-Lyne)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Victoria Prentis
(Conservative - Banbury)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Maria Miller
(Conservative - Basingstoke)
3 signatures (0.01%)
David Evennett
(Conservative - Bexleyheath and Crayford)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Mick Whitley
(Labour - Birkenhead)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Shabana Mahmood
(Labour - Birmingham, Ladywood)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Scott Benton
(Independent - Blackpool South)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Liz Twist
(Labour - Blaydon)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Tobias Ellwood
(Conservative - Bournemouth East)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Judith Cummins
(Labour - Bradford South)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Dawn Butler
(Labour - Brent Central)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Darren Henry
(Conservative - Broxtowe)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Jo Churchill
(Conservative - Bury St Edmunds)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Mel Stride
(Conservative - Central Devon)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Lindsay Hoyle
(Speaker - Chorley)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Nickie Aiken
(Conservative - Cities of London and Westminster)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Jason McCartney
(Conservative - Colne Valley)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Sarah Jones
(Labour - Croydon Central)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Gareth Johnson
(Conservative - Dartford)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Sarah Dines
(Conservative - Derbyshire Dales)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Danny Kruger
(Conservative - Devizes)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Mark Eastwood
(Conservative - Dewsbury)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Claire Coutinho
(Conservative - East Surrey)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Bambos Charalambous
(Labour - Enfield, Southgate)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Chris Grayling
(Conservative - Epsom and Ewell)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Mark Menzies
(Independent - Fylde)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Richard Graham
(Conservative - Gloucester)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Andy Slaughter
(Labour - Hammersmith)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Robert Largan
(Conservative - High Peak)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Bim Afolami
(Conservative - Hitchin and Harpenden)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Peter Kyle
(Labour - Hove)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Tom Hunt
(Conservative - Ipswich)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Ed Davey
(Liberal Democrat - Kingston and Surbiton)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Ellie Reeves
(Labour - Lewisham West and Penge)
3 signatures (0.01%)
John Cryer
(Labour - Leyton and Wanstead)
3 signatures (0.01%)
John Whittingdale
(Conservative - Maldon)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Flick Drummond
(Conservative - Meon Valley)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Michael Tomlinson
(Conservative - Mid Dorset and North Poole)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Nigel Huddleston
(Conservative - Mid Worcestershire)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Simon Clarke
(Conservative - Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Siobhain McDonagh
(Labour - Mitcham and Morden)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Paul Beresford
(Conservative - Mole Valley)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Desmond Swayne
(Conservative - New Forest West)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Selaine Saxby
(Conservative - North Devon)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Lee Rowley
(Conservative - North East Derbyshire)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Jacob Rees-Mogg
(Conservative - North East Somerset)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Kit Malthouse
(Conservative - North West Hampshire)
3 signatures (0.01%)
James Wild
(Conservative - North West Norfolk)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Nadia Whittome
(Labour - Nottingham East)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Debbie Abrahams
(Labour - Oldham East and Saddleworth)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Jim McMahon
(Labour (Co-op) - Oldham West and Royton)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Paul Bristow
(Conservative - Peterborough)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Johnny Mercer
(Conservative - Plymouth, Moor View)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Chris Bryant
(Labour - Rhondda)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Rishi Sunak
(Conservative - Richmond (Yorks))
3 signatures (0.01%)
Kelly Tolhurst
(Conservative - Rochester and Strood)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Sarah Champion
(Labour - Rotherham)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Ruth Edwards
(Conservative - Rushcliffe)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Alicia Kearns
(Conservative - Rutland and Melton)
3 signatures (0.01%)
John Glen
(Conservative - Salisbury)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Bill Esterson
(Labour - Sefton Central)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Julian Smith
(Conservative - Skipton and Ripon)
3 signatures (0.01%)
David Warburton
(Independent - Somerton and Frome)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Sheryll Murray
(Conservative - South East Cornwall)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Alan Whitehead
(Labour - Southampton, Test)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Jack Brereton
(Conservative - Stoke-on-Trent South)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Bell Ribeiro-Addy
(Labour - Streatham)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Siobhan Baillie
(Conservative - Stroud)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Julie Elliott
(Labour - Sunderland Central)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Neil Parish
(Conservative - Tiverton and Honiton)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Kevin Foster
(Conservative - Torbay)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Geoffrey Cox
(Conservative - Torridge and West Devon)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Florence Eshalomi
(Labour (Co-op) - Vauxhall)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Stella Creasy
(Labour (Co-op) - Walthamstow)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Charlotte Nichols
(Labour - Warrington North)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Sharon Hodgson
(Labour - Washington and Sunderland West)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Mike Amesbury
(Labour - Weaver Vale)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Lyn Brown
(Labour - West Ham)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Jonathan Lord
(Conservative - Woking)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Stuart Anderson
(Conservative - Wolverhampton South West)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Mark Jenkinson
(Conservative - Workington)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Barbara Keeley
(Labour - Worsley and Eccles South)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Marcus Fysh
(Conservative - Yeovil)
3 signatures (0.01%)
Kenny MacAskill
(Alba Party - East Lothian)
3 signatures (0.01%)
David Duguid
(Conservative - Banff and Buchan)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Richard Thomson
(Scottish National Party - Gordon)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Ronnie Cowan
(Scottish National Party - Inverclyde)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Drew Hendry
(Scottish National Party - Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Ian Blackford
(Scottish National Party - Ross, Skye and Lochaber)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Martin Docherty-Hughes
(Scottish National Party - West Dunbartonshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Graham Brady
(Conservative - Altrincham and Sale West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mark Tami
(Labour - Alyn and Deeside)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Hywel Williams
(Plaid Cymru - Arfon)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Lee Anderson
(Reform UK - Ashfield)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Damian Green
(Conservative - Ashford)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Stephanie Peacock
(Labour - Barnsley East)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Brendan Clarke-Smith
(Conservative - Bassetlaw)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Tracy Brabin
(Labour (Co-op) - Batley and Spen)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Bob Stewart
(Independent - Beckenham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mohammad Yasin
(Labour - Bedford)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Huw Merriman
(Conservative - Bexhill and Battle)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Khalid Mahmood
(Labour - Birmingham, Perry Barr)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Ian Levy
(Conservative - Blyth Valley)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mark Fletcher
(Conservative - Bolsover)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mark Logan
(Conservative - Bolton North East)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Yasmin Qureshi
(Labour - Bolton South East)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Chris Green
(Conservative - Bolton West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Matt Warman
(Conservative - Boston and Skegness)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Imran Hussain
(Labour - Bradford East)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Naz Shah
(Labour - Bradford West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Fay Jones
(Conservative - Brecon and Radnorshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jamie Wallis
(Conservative - Bridgend)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Darren Jones
(Labour - Bristol North West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Karin Smyth
(Labour - Bristol South)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Sajid Javid
(Conservative - Bromsgrove)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Craig Whittaker
(Conservative - Calder Valley)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jo Stevens
(Labour - Cardiff Central)
2 signatures (0.01%)
John Stevenson
(Conservative - Carlisle)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jonathan Edwards
(Independent - Carmarthen East and Dinefwr)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Simon Hart
(Conservative - Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Elliot Colburn
(Conservative - Carshalton and Wallington)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Rebecca Harris
(Conservative - Castle Point)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Dan Poulter
(Conservative - Central Suffolk and North Ipswich)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Ben Lake
(Plaid Cymru - Ceredigion)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mary Robinson
(Conservative - Cheadle)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Greg Hands
(Conservative - Chelsea and Fulham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Cheryl Gillan
(Conservative - Chesham and Amersham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Toby Perkins
(Labour - Chesterfield)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Michelle Donelan
(Conservative - Chippenham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Fiona Bruce
(Conservative - Congleton)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Henry Smith
(Conservative - Crawley)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Steve Reed
(Labour (Co-op) - Croydon North)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Beth Winter
(Labour - Cynon Valley)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jon Cruddas
(Labour - Dagenham and Rainham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Peter Gibson
(Conservative - Darlington)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Andrew Gwynne
(Labour - Denton and Reddish)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Margaret Beckett
(Labour - Derby South)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Nick Fletcher
(Conservative - Don Valley)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Rosie Winterton
(Labour - Doncaster Central)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Helen Hayes
(Labour - Dulwich and West Norwood)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Rupa Huq
(Labour - Ealing Central and Acton)
2 signatures (0.01%)
James Murray
(Labour (Co-op) - Ealing North)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Grahame Morris
(Labour - Easington)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Stephen Timms
(Labour - East Ham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Paul Holmes
(Conservative - Eastleigh)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Clive Efford
(Labour - Eltham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Maggie Throup
(Conservative - Erewash)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Abena Oppong-Asare
(Labour - Erith and Thamesmead)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Dominic Raab
(Conservative - Esher and Walton)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mike Freer
(Conservative - Finchley and Golders Green)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Caroline Dinenage
(Conservative - Gosport)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Gareth Davies
(Conservative - Grantham and Stamford)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Adam Holloway
(Conservative - Gravesham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Lia Nici
(Conservative - Great Grimsby)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Diane Abbott
(Independent - Hackney North and Stoke Newington)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Neil O'Brien
(Conservative - Harborough)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Alan Mak
(Conservative - Havant)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mike Penning
(Conservative - Hemel Hempstead)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jesse Norman
(Conservative - Hereford and South Herefordshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Guy Opperman
(Conservative - Hexham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Chris Clarkson
(Conservative - Heywood and Middleton)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Julia Lopez
(Conservative - Hornchurch and Upminster)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Sam Tarry
(Labour - Ilford South)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Chris Evans
(Labour (Co-op) - Islwyn)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Kate Osborne
(Labour - Jarrow)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jeremy Wright
(Conservative - Kenilworth and Southam)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Chris Skidmore
(Conservative - Kingswood)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Rachel Reeves
(Labour - Leeds West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Liz Kendall
(Labour - Leicester West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
James Grundy
(Conservative - Leigh)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Vicky Foxcroft
(Labour - Lewisham, Deptford)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Dan Carden
(Labour - Liverpool, Walton)
2 signatures (0.01%)
David Rutley
(Conservative - Macclesfield)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Ben Bradley
(Conservative - Mansfield)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Neil Gray
(Scottish National Party - Airdrie and Shotts)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Saqib Bhatti
(Conservative - Meriden)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Pauline Latham
(Conservative - Mid Derbyshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mims Davies
(Conservative - Mid Sussex)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Iain Stewart
(Conservative - Milton Keynes South)
2 signatures (0.01%)
David T C Davies
(Conservative - Monmouth)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Craig Williams
(Conservative - Montgomeryshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Andrea Jenkyns
(Conservative - Morley and Outwood)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Julian Lewis
(Conservative - New Forest East)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Ruth Jones
(Labour - Newport West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Shailesh Vara
(Conservative - North West Cambridgeshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Andrew Bridgen
(Independent - North West Leicestershire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
James Gray
(Conservative - North Wiltshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Michael Ellis
(Conservative - Northampton North)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Clive Lewis
(Labour - Norwich South)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Marcus Jones
(Conservative - Nuneaton)
2 signatures (0.01%)
James Brokenshire
(Conservative - Old Bexley and Sidcup)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Gareth Bacon
(Conservative - Orpington)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Andrew Stephenson
(Conservative - Pendle)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Miriam Cates
(Conservative - Penistone and Stocksbridge)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Robert Syms
(Conservative - Poole)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mark Hendrick
(Labour (Co-op) - Preston)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Crispin Blunt
(Independent - Reigate)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jake Berry
(Conservative - Rossendale and Darwen)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Mark Pawsey
(Conservative - Rugby)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Holly Mumby-Croft
(Conservative - Scunthorpe)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Nigel Adams
(Conservative - Selby and Ainsty)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Laura Trott
(Conservative - Sevenoaks)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Gill Furniss
(Labour - Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Olivia Blake
(Labour - Sheffield, Hallam)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Alberto Costa
(Conservative - South Leicestershire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Gavin Williamson
(Conservative - South Staffordshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Gary Streeter
(Conservative - South West Devon)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Elizabeth Truss
(Conservative - South West Norfolk)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jeremy Hunt
(Conservative - South West Surrey)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Andrew Murrison
(Conservative - South West Wiltshire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Kwasi Kwarteng
(Conservative - Spelthorne)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Daisy Cooper
(Liberal Democrat - St Albans)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Conor McGinn
(Independent - St Helens North)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Stephen McPartland
(Conservative - Stevenage)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Suzanne Webb
(Conservative - Stourbridge)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Thérèse Coffey
(Conservative - Suffolk Coastal)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Michael Gove
(Conservative - Surrey Heath)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Geraint Davies
(Independent - Swansea West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Esther McVey
(Conservative - Tatton)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
(Conservative - The Cotswolds)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Kevin Hollinrake
(Conservative - Thirsk and Malton)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Anthony Mangnall
(Conservative - Totnes)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Greg Clark
(Conservative - Tunbridge Wells)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Alan Campbell
(Labour - Tynemouth)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Angela Eagle
(Labour - Wallasey)
2 signatures (0.01%)
David Johnston
(Conservative - Wantage)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Peter Bone
(Independent - Wellingborough)
2 signatures (0.01%)
James Heappey
(Conservative - Wells)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Chris Loder
(Conservative - West Dorset)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Rosie Cooper
(Labour - West Lancashire)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Karen Buck
(Labour - Westminster North)
2 signatures (0.01%)
John Penrose
(Conservative - Weston-super-Mare)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Stephen Hammond
(Conservative - Wimbledon)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Priti Patel
(Conservative - Witham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Pat McFadden
(Labour - Wolverhampton South East)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Robin Walker
(Conservative - Worcester)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Peter Bottomley
(Conservative - Worthing West)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Sarah Atherton
(Conservative - Wrexham)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Jamie Stone
(Liberal Democrat - Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Dave Doogan
(Scottish National Party - Angus)
2 signatures (0.01%)
Steven Bonnar
(Scottish National Party - Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill)
2 signatures (0.01%)
John McNally
(Scottish National Party - Falkirk)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Anne McLaughlin
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow North East)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Peter Grant
(Scottish National Party - Glenrothes)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Marion Fellows
(Scottish National Party - Motherwell and Wishaw)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Angus Brendan MacNeil
(Independent - Na h-Eileanan an Iar)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Andrew Bowie
(Conservative - West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Robin Millar
(Conservative - Aberconwy)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Wendy Morton
(Conservative - Aldridge-Brownhills)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Nigel Mills
(Conservative - Amber Valley)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Andrew Griffith
(Conservative - Arundel and South Downs)
1 signatures (0.00%)
John Baron
(Conservative - Basildon and Billericay)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Joy Morrissey
(Conservative - Beaconsfield)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Graham Stuart
(Conservative - Beverley and Holderness)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Jack Dromey
(Labour - Birmingham, Erdington)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Tahir Ali
(Labour - Birmingham, Hall Green)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Liam Byrne
(Labour - Birmingham, Hodge Hill)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Gary Sambrook
(Conservative - Birmingham, Northfield)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Dehenna Davison
(Conservative - Bishop Auckland)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Graham Stringer
(Labour - Blackley and Broughton)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Paul Maynard
(Conservative - Blackpool North and Cleveleys)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Nick Smith
(Labour - Blaenau Gwent)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Luke Evans
(Conservative - Bosworth)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Ian Liddell-Grainger
(Conservative - Bridgwater and West Somerset)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Andrew Percy
(Conservative - Brigg and Goole)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Jerome Mayhew
(Conservative - Broadland)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Robert Neill
(Conservative - Bromley and Chislehurst)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Antony Higginbotham
(Conservative - Burnley)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Kate Kniveton
(Conservative - Burton)
1 signatures (0.00%)
James Daly
(Conservative - Bury North)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Harriet Harman
(Labour - Camberwell and Peckham)
1 signatures (0.00%)
George Eustice
(Conservative - Camborne and Redruth)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Amanda Milling
(Conservative - Cannock Chase)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Kevin Brennan
(Labour - Cardiff West)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Edward Argar
(Conservative - Charnwood)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Iain Duncan Smith
(Conservative - Chingford and Woodford Green)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Christopher Chope
(Conservative - Christchurch)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Christian Matheson
(Independent - City of Chester)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Mary Kelly Foy
(Labour - City of Durham)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Giles Watling
(Conservative - Clacton)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Martin Vickers
(Conservative - Cleethorpes)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Will Quince
(Conservative - Colchester)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Trudy Harrison
(Conservative - Copeland)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Taiwo Owatemi
(Labour - Coventry North West)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Zarah Sultana
(Labour - Coventry South)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Rob Roberts
(Independent - Delyn)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Edward Miliband
(Labour - Doncaster North)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Marco Longhi
(Conservative - Dudley North)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Liz Saville Roberts
(Plaid Cymru - Dwyfor Meirionnydd)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Virendra Sharma
(Labour - Ealing, Southall)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Tim Loughton
(Conservative - East Worthing and Shoreham)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Kate Osamor
(Independent - Edmonton)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Alec Shelbrooke
(Conservative - Elmet and Rothwell)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Eleanor Laing
(Conservative - Epping Forest)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Seema Malhotra
(Labour (Co-op) - Feltham and Heston)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Mark Harper
(Conservative - Forest of Dean)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Edward Leigh
(Conservative - Gainsborough)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Tom Randall
(Conservative - Gedling)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Tonia Antoniazzi
(Labour - Gower)
1 signatures (0.00%)
James Morris
(Conservative - Halesowen and Rowley Regis)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Holly Lynch
(Labour - Halifax)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Derek Twigg
(Labour - Halton)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Tulip Siddiq
(Labour - Hampstead and Kilburn)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Andrew Jones
(Conservative - Harrogate and Knaresborough)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Bob Blackman
(Conservative - Harrow East)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Mike Hill
(Labour - Hartlepool)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Bernard Jenkin
(Conservative - Harwich and North Essex)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Sally-Ann Hart
(Conservative - Hastings and Rye)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Jon Trickett
(Labour - Hemsworth)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Matthew Offord
(Conservative - Hendon)
1 signatures (0.00%)
John Howell
(Conservative - Henley)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Bridget Phillipson
(Labour - Houghton and Sunderland South)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Sara Britcliffe
(Conservative - Hyndburn)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Wes Streeting
(Labour - Ilford North)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Bob Seely
(Conservative - Isle of Wight)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Emma Hardy
(Labour - Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Richard Burgon
(Labour - Leeds East)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Fabian Hamilton
(Labour - Leeds North East)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Maria Caulfield
(Conservative - Lewes)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Nia Griffith
(Labour - Llanelli)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Philip Dunne
(Conservative - Ludlow)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Theresa May
(Conservative - Maidenhead)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Yvonne Fovargue
(Labour - Makerfield)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Nadine Dorries
(Conservative - Mid Bedfordshire)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Andy McDonald
(Labour - Middlesbrough)
1 signatures (0.00%)
David Morris
(Conservative - Morecambe and Lunesdale)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Jessica Morden
(Labour - Newport East)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Scott Mann
(Conservative - North Cornwall)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Steve Barclay
(Conservative - North East Cambridgeshire)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Oliver Heald
(Conservative - North East Hertfordshire)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Duncan Baker
(Conservative - North Norfolk)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Justin Tomlinson
(Conservative - North Swindon)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Craig Tracey
(Conservative - North Warwickshire)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Richard Holden
(Conservative - North West Durham)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Andrew Lewer
(Conservative - Northampton South)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Alex Norris
(Labour (Co-op) - Nottingham North)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Chris Elmore
(Labour - Ogmore)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Luke Pollard
(Labour (Co-op) - Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Stephen Crabb
(Conservative - Preseli Pembrokeshire)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Mark Francois
(Conservative - Rayleigh and Wickford)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Nigel Evans
(Conservative - Ribble Valley)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Tony Lloyd
(Labour - Rochdale)
1 signatures (0.00%)
James Duddridge
(Conservative - Rochford and Southend East)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Andrew Rosindell
(Conservative - Romford)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Caroline Nokes
(Conservative - Romsey and Southampton North)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Robert Goodwill
(Conservative - Scarborough and Whitby)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Daniel Kawczynski
(Conservative - Shrewsbury and Atcham)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Gordon Henderson
(Conservative - Sittingbourne and Sheppey)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
(Labour - Slough)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Julian Knight
(Independent - Solihull)
1 signatures (0.00%)
John Hayes
(Conservative - South Holland and The Deepings)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Richard Bacon
(Conservative - South Norfolk)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Andrea Leadsom
(Conservative - South Northamptonshire)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Katherine Fletcher
(Conservative - South Ribble)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Emma Lewell-Buck
(Labour - South Shields)
1 signatures (0.00%)
James Cartlidge
(Conservative - South Suffolk)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Robert Buckland
(Conservative - South Swindon)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Craig Mackinlay
(Conservative - South Thanet)
1 signatures (0.00%)
David Amess
(Conservative - Southend West)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Damien Moore
(Conservative - Southport)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Steve Double
(Conservative - St Austell and Newquay)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Karen Bradley
(Conservative - Staffordshire Moorlands)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Jonathan Gullis
(Conservative - Stoke-on-Trent North)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Nadhim Zahawi
(Conservative - Stratford-on-Avon)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Carolyn Harris
(Labour - Swansea East)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Rebecca Pow
(Conservative - Taunton Deane)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Luke Hall
(Conservative - Thornbury and Yate)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Tom Tugendhat
(Conservative - Tonbridge and Malling)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Cherilyn Mackrory
(Conservative - Truro and Falmouth)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Boris Johnson
(Conservative - Uxbridge and South Ruislip)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Imran Ahmad Khan
(Independent - Wakefield)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Ian Lavery
(Labour - Wansbeck)
1 signatures (0.00%)
John Spellar
(Labour - Warley)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Dean Russell
(Conservative - Watford)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Peter Aldous
(Conservative - Waveney)
1 signatures (0.00%)
John Healey
(Labour - Wentworth and Dearne)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Shaun Bailey
(Conservative - West Bromwich West)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Lisa Nandy
(Labour - Wigan)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Alison McGovern
(Labour - Wirral South)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Margaret Greenwood
(Labour - Wirral West)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Mark Garnier
(Conservative - Wyre Forest)
1 signatures (0.00%)
Kirsten Oswald
(Scottish National Party - East Renfrewshire)
1 signatures (0.00%)