Alok Sharma Commons Sparring Partners
John Bercow (Speaker) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John Bercow
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Margaret Greenwood
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Drew Hendry
Stephen Timms (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Timms
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Wera Hobhouse
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Neil Gray
Maria Eagle (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Maria Eagle
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and David Linden
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mike Amesbury
Edward Miliband (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (10 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Edward Miliband
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kevin Hollinrake
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (10 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kate Green
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alison Thewliss
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Nigel Evans
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Debbie Abrahams
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Patricia Gibson
Ruth George (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ruth George
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Jim Cunningham
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Kerr
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Peter Bottomley
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Philip Hollobone
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tony Lloyd
Lord Field of Birkenhead (Non-affiliated) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lord Field of Birkenhead
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alan Brown
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dan Carden
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Paul Sweeney
Henry Smith (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Henry Smith
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stewart Malcolm McDonald
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mary Robinson
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chi Onwurah
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dame Diana Johnson
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Christine Jardine
Neil Coyle (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Neil Coyle
Helen Goodman (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Helen Goodman
Chris Green (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Green
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Martyn Day
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Twigg
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jessica Morden
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tom Pursglove
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kevin Foster
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Rachel Maclean
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Rachael Maskell
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andrew Selous
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andy Slaughter
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Vicky Foxcroft
Steve Double (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Steve Double
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Law
John Healey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John Healey
John Spellar (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John Spellar
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mark Pawsey
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr David Drew
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ms Angela Eagle
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Lloyd
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Caroline Nokes
Scott Mann (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Scott Mann
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Desmond Swayne
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Thangam Debbonaire
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jim Shannon
Steve McCabe (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Steve McCabe
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Harriett Baldwin
Richard Fuller (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Richard Fuller
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Stephens
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Eddie Hughes
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Clive Betts
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Vicky Ford
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Hugh Gaffney
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Christian Matheson
Clive Efford (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Clive Efford
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alex Cunningham
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ms Karen Buck
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Helen Whately
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Luke Pollard
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alison McGovern
Ms Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ms Nadine Dorries
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Rushanara Ali
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ms Nusrat Ghani
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Matt Western
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Bob Blackman
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andrew Bridgen
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Anna McMorrin
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Layla Moran
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Barry Sheerman
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andrew Bowie
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Elmore
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mark Menzies
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir David Evennett
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Cherilyn Mackrory
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sara Britcliffe
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Liz Twist
Chris Bryant (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Bryant
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lilian Greenwood
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Robert Halfon
Chris Williamson (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Williamson
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alex Norris
Royston Smith (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Royston Smith
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kemi Badenoch
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Helen Hayes
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Meg Hillier
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Daniel Kawczynski
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Seema Malhotra
Dr Julian Lewis (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Julian Lewis
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tim Farron
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andrew Gwynne
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Rosie Cooper
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ian Paisley
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Ranil Jayawardena
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Huw Merriman
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Edward Leigh
Darren Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Darren Jones
Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Richard Bacon
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Pat McFadden
Melanie Onn (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Melanie Onn
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Metcalfe
Sir Hugo Swire (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Hugo Swire
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mark Jenkinson
Robert Courts (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Robert Courts
Luke Graham (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Luke Graham
Mike Wood (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mike Wood
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stuart C McDonald
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Hywel Williams
John Redwood (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John Redwood
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jamie Stone
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mohammad Yasin
Alexander Stafford (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alexander Stafford
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Gerald Jones
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Gavin Newlands
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephanie Peacock
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tim Loughton
John Howell (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John Howell
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lucy Powell
Richard Graham (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Richard Graham
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Suzanne Webb (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Suzanne Webb
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Trade) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sarah Olney
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Robert Jenrick
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr William Wragg
Nick Smith (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Nick Smith
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ronnie Cowan
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Danielle Rowley
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mrs Anne Main
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Martin Vickers
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Catherine McKinnell
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tommy Sheppard
Alan Mak (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alan Mak
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andrew Percy
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Morgan
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Leo Docherty
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Angela Crawley
Ben Everitt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ben Everitt
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Douglas Ross
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Nigel Mills
Andrew Griffith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andrew Griffith
James Sunderland (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and James Sunderland
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mrs Pauline Latham
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Michelle Donelan
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Patrick Grady
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Bambos Charalambous
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Afzal Khan
Bob Seely (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Bob Seely
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jim McMahon
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dame Louise Ellman
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Matt Warman
Jacob Young (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jacob Young
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Oliver Heald
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Wendy Morton
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lucy Allan
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kelly Tolhurst
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Craig Tracey
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alex Burghart
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Virendra Sharma
Julian Sturdy (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Julian Sturdy
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Wes Streeting
John Penrose (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John Penrose
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Janet Daby
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Victoria Prentis
Mrs Flick Drummond (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mrs Flick Drummond
Grahame Morris (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Grahame Morris
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Bim Afolami
Craig Williams (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Craig Williams
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Yvonne Fovargue
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Louise Haigh
Sarah Champion (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sarah Champion
Aaron Bell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Aaron Bell
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mike Gapes
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Theresa Villiers
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Doughty
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Trade (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Emily Thornberry
Nadia Whittome (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Nadia Whittome
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Laura Pidcock
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and James Cartlidge
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ged Killen
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Neil O'Brien
Jeremy Wright (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jeremy Wright
Andy Carter (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andy Carter
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Michael Tomlinson
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Emma Hardy
Edward Timpson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Edward Timpson
Dr Neil Hudson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Neil Hudson
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jim Fitzpatrick
Sir Charles Walker (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Charles Walker
Bill Grant (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Bill Grant
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Nigel Huddleston
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Martin Whitfield
Robbie Moore (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Robbie Moore
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dame Eleanor Laing
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kerry McCarthy
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Brendan O'Hara
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and David T C Davies
Theo Clarke (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Theo Clarke
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John McNally
Tom Randall (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tom Randall
John Stevenson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John Stevenson
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jack Dromey
Shabana Mahmood (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Shabana Mahmood
Chris Loder (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Loder
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jeremy Quin
David Hanson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and David Hanson
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andrew Jones
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Employment Rights (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andy McDonald
Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Nicholas Soames
Gill Furniss (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Gill Furniss
Liz McInnes (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Liz McInnes
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Wayne David
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Peter Aldous
Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lord Clarke of Nottingham
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Maria Caulfield
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mrs Sharon Hodgson
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Owen Thompson
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alex Davies-Jones
Selaine Saxby (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Selaine Saxby
Lady Hermon (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lady Hermon
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alberto Costa
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Anna Soubry
Nick Boles (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Nick Boles
Giles Watling (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Giles Watling
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ben Lake
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Emma Little Pengelly
Mr Ronnie Campbell (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Ronnie Campbell
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tom Tugendhat
Kim Johnson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kim Johnson
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Kinnock
Dawn Butler (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dawn Butler
Owen Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Owen Smith
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Paul Blomfield
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jack Lopresti
Dean Russell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dean Russell
Rachel Hopkins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Rachel Hopkins
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kirsty Blackman
Stephen Pound (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Stephen Pound
Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dame Caroline Spelman
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Justin Madders
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Maggie Throup
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jess Phillips
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Joanna Cherry
Miss Sarah Dines (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Miss Sarah Dines
Gary Sambrook (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Gary Sambrook
David Mundell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and David Mundell
Sarah Owen (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sarah Owen
Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lord Mann
Mark Tami (Labour) Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mark Tami
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Gareth Thomas
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tracy Brabin
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ben Bradley
Emma Reynolds (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Emma Reynolds
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Yvette Cooper
Simon Jupp (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Simon Jupp
Paul Holmes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Paul Holmes
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ruth Cadbury
Robert Largan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Robert Largan
Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Dennis Skinner
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kit Malthouse
John Cryer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and John Cryer
Sir Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Mark Hendrick
Chris Ruane (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Ruane
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Rehman Chishti
Lee Anderson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lee Anderson
Charlotte Nichols (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Charlotte Nichols
Emma Dent Coad (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Emma Dent Coad
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tonia Antoniazzi
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and James Heappey
Ms Marie Rimmer (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ms Marie Rimmer
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jeff Smith
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Greg Hands
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Heidi Allen
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sammy Wilson
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir John Hayes
Hilary Benn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Hilary Benn
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Jonathan Djanogly
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jonathan Gullis
Dr Ben Spencer (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Ben Spencer
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Justin Tomlinson
Mr Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Stephen Hepburn
Sir David Crausby (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir David Crausby
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Paula Sherriff
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Catherine West
Damian Green (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Damian Green
Susan Elan Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Susan Elan Jones
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Caroline Johnson
Gareth Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Gareth Davies
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Katherine Fletcher
Elliot Colburn (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Elliot Colburn
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Joan Ryan
Ian Mearns (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ian Mearns
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Luciana Berger
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ian Murray
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alex Chalk
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jonathan Edwards
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jack Brereton
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Liz Saville Roberts
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Geraint Davies
Greg Clark (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Greg Clark
Kate Griffiths (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kate Griffiths
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mark Pritchard
Caroline Flint (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Caroline Flint
Jenny Chapman (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jenny Chapman
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ellie Reeves
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mike Kane
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Andrea Jenkyns
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alistair Burt
Steve Brine (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Steve Brine
Chris Clarkson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Clarkson
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Anthony Mangnall
Nickie Aiken (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Nickie Aiken
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Siobhain McDonagh
Neil Parish (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Neil Parish
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Simon Hoare
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Rebecca Pow
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Marsha De Cordova
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Philippa Whitford
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mrs Madeleine Moon
Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Alan Whitehead
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Daniel Zeichner
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Ian Blackford
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Peter Bone
Albert Owen (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Albert Owen
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Mark Francois
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sajid Javid
Lord Walney (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lord Walney
Dr Paul Williams (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Paul Williams
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Rupa Huq
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Preet Kaur Gill
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Rachel Reeves
Dr Luke Evans (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Luke Evans
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Douglas Chapman
Matt Vickers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Matt Vickers
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lucy Frazer
Philip Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Philip Davies
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Mike Penning
Liz Kendall (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Liz Kendall
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Rosena Allin-Khan
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Gregory Campbell
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mrs Maria Miller
Dr Jamie Wallis (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Jamie Wallis
Kenny MacAskill (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kenny MacAskill
Kate Osborne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kate Osborne
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Gordon Henderson
Liam Byrne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Liam Byrne
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Kevan Jones
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Carol Monaghan
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jerome Mayhew
Zarah Sultana (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Zarah Sultana
Simon Fell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Simon Fell
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Michael Fabricant
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Paul Masterton
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Marcus Jones
Mr Ivan Lewis (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Mr Ivan Lewis
Richard Burden (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Richard Burden
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Tom Brake
James Gray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and James Gray
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Fiona Bruce
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Anneliese Dodds
Fay Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Fay Jones
Paul Howell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Paul Howell
Chris Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Chris Davies
Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Lord Austin of Dudley
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Jo Churchill
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Kirstene Hair
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Anna Turley
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Gordon Marsden
Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Sir Gary Streeter
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Holly Lynch
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr Lisa Cameron
Dr James Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Dr James Davies
Alyn Smith (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Alyn Smith
Scott Benton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and Scott Benton
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Alok Sharma and James Duddridge