Mrs Theresa May Commons Sparring Partners
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) (552 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeremy Corbyn
John Bercow (Speaker) (356 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Bercow
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (205 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Blackford
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (48 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Vince Cable
Nigel Dodds (Democratic Unionist Party) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Dodds
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (41 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Yvette Cooper
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (37 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anna Soubry
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (37 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Vicky Ford
Hilary Benn (Labour) (36 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hilary Benn
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (35 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Desmond Swayne
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (35 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Peter Bone
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Lucas
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir William Cash
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joanna Cherry
Richard Graham (Conservative) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Graham
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Doughty
Chris Bryant (Labour) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Bryant
Mr Kenneth Clarke (Independent) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Kenneth Clarke
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Iain Duncan Smith
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tom Brake
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Simon Hoare
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Mark Francois
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Pat McFadden
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stewart Malcolm McDonald
Dr Julian Lewis (Independent) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Julian Lewis
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mike Gapes
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Chris Leslie
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Rupa Huq
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rachel Maclean
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alan Brown
Richard Drax (Conservative) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Drax
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ms Angela Eagle
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (27 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Barry Sheerman
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Wes Streeting
Mr John Baron (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr John Baron
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Kyle
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Huddleston
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jim Shannon
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Ben Bradshaw
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Paul Sweeney
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Maggie Throup
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alison Thewliss
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Liz Saville Roberts
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kevin Hollinrake
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Nigel Evans
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Pete Wishart
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeremy Lefroy
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Edward Leigh
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alberto Costa
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alex Chalk
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Kinnock
John Redwood (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Redwood
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Philp
Helen Goodman (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Goodman
Clive Efford (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Clive Efford
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dame Diana Johnson
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kevin Brennan
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Grant
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rebecca Pow
Mary Creagh (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mary Creagh
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alison McGovern
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Antoinette Sandbach
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Martin Vickers
Kate Hoey (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kate Hoey
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Whately
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Sarah Wollaston
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rachael Maskell
Emma Reynolds (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Reynolds
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chuka Umunna
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Drew Hendry
Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Owen Paterson
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Fabricant
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Halfon
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kevin Foster
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Andrew Murrison
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dame Cheryl Gillan
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Neil Gray
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Charlie Elphicke
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (18 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thangam Debbonaire
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr John Whittingdale
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Anne Main
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Crispin Blunt
Justine Greening (Independent) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Justine Greening
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Robert Neill
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Bridgen
David Duguid (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Duguid
Liz Kendall (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Liz Kendall
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matt Warman
Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Nicholas Soames
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Cleverly
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Deidre Brock
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Huw Merriman
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Catherine West
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Kerr
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Wera Hobhouse
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angela Smith
John Woodcock (Independent) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Woodcock
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Seema Malhotra
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Linden
Henry Smith (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Henry Smith
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sammy Wilson
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (16 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Murray
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Layla Moran
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Crabb
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Lisa Cameron
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stella Creasy
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paula Sherriff
Philip Davies (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Philip Davies
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Luciana Berger
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Pawsey
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Patrick McLoughlin
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rachel Reeves
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Oliver Heald
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jonathan Edwards
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kerry McCarthy
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Martin Whitfield
Stephen Timms (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Timms
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Heidi Allen
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Stephens
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Simon Clarke
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anna McMorrin
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Carol Monaghan
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kirsty Blackman
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Caroline Johnson
James Morris (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Morris
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Theresa Villiers
George Freeman (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and George Freeman
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr David Jones
Liz McInnes (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Liz McInnes
Sir Hugo Swire (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Hugo Swire
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ms Karen Buck
Mike Wood (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mike Wood
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jack Dromey
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Toby Perkins
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christian Matheson
Steve Double (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Steve Double
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrea Jenkyns
Caroline Flint (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Flint
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Boris Johnson
David Tredinnick (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Tredinnick
Mr Dominic Grieve (Independent) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Dominic Grieve
Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Shailesh Vara
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Victoria Prentis
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Cartlidge
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tim Loughton
David Hanson (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Hanson
Nic Dakin (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nic Dakin
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Selous
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jamie Stone
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bob Blackman
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Patrick Grady
Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dame Caroline Spelman
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Geraint Davies
Phil Wilson (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Phil Wilson
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Peter Bottomley
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alec Shelbrooke
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matt Western
Sir Roger Gale (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Roger Gale
Liam Byrne (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Liam Byrne
David Morris (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Morris
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Bernard Jenkin
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gillian Keegan
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Patricia Gibson
Sir David Amess (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir David Amess
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Alistair Carmichael
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Daniel Kawczynski
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tom Tugendhat
Albert Owen (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Albert Owen
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michelle Donelan
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Bowie
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Masterton
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Marsha De Cordova
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ruth Cadbury
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rehman Chishti
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Debbie Abrahams
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Madeleine Moon
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Catherine McKinnell
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chi Onwurah
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tom Pursglove
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Leo Docherty
Edward Miliband (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edward Miliband
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gavin Newlands
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Justin Madders
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Steve Baker
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Mark Harper
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir George Howarth
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Jonathan Djanogly
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Heappey
Giles Watling (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Giles Watling
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mike Amesbury
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Derek Thomas
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Philippa Whitford
Luke Graham (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Luke Graham
Owen Smith (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Owen Smith
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Neil O'Brien
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dame Louise Ellman
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Sheryll Murray
Robert Courts (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Courts
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hannah Bardell
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ross Thomson
Damian Green (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Damian Green
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jack Lopresti
Frank Field (Independent) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Frank Field
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tracy Brabin
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Laura Smith (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Laura Smith
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stuart C McDonald
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Tomlinson
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Vicky Foxcroft
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Daniel Zeichner
Lady Hermon (Independent) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lady Hermon
John Lamont (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Lamont
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Philip Hollobone
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Jenrick
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Luke Pollard
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Craig Mackinlay
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Gethins
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dominic Raab
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Law
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Greg Hands
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Marcus Jones
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Maria Caulfield
Steve McCabe (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Steve McCabe
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian C. Lucas
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hywel Williams
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Pauline Latham
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Scully
Julian Knight (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julian Knight
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir John Hayes
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Paisley
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Christine Jardine
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Virendra Sharma
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Brendan O'Hara
Bill Wiggin (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bill Wiggin
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Douglas Ross
Jo Platt (Labour (Co-op)) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jo Platt
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Andrew Mitchell
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alex Norris
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Trade (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emily Thornberry
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Percy
Nick Herbert (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nick Herbert
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stewart Hosie
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Aldous
Mr Ronnie Campbell (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Ronnie Campbell
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tonia Antoniazzi
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Marion Fellows
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Louise Haigh
Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Christopher Chope
Ms Marie Rimmer (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ms Marie Rimmer
Ruth George (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ruth George
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lucy Powell
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tim Farron
Amber Rudd (Independent) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Amber Rudd
Richard Benyon (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Benyon
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Laura Pidcock
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Robert Buckland
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Hammond
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Janet Daby
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lilian Greenwood
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bim Afolami
Dr Paul Williams (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Paul Williams
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gavin Robinson
John Howell (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Howell
Colin Clark (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Colin Clark
Bill Grant (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bill Grant
Trudy Harrison (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Trudy Harrison
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Hugh Gaffney
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Will Quince
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kirstene Hair
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lucy Allan
Sir David Crausby (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir David Crausby
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Afzal Khan
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Rosindell
Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Dennis Skinner
Conor Burns (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Conor Burns
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alistair Burt
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeff Smith
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Sharon Hodgson
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bill Esterson
Bob Seely (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bob Seely
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sarah Jones
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Fiona Bruce
Thelma Walker (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Thelma Walker
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rosie Cooper
Sandy Martin (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sandy Martin
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andy Slaughter
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Siobhain McDonagh
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tommy Sheppard
James Gray (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Gray
Gill Furniss (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gill Furniss
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nick Thomas-Symonds
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Duddridge
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Craig Tracey
Nick Boles (Independent) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nick Boles
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Blomfield
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Priti Patel
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Wayne David
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kate Green
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bambos Charalambous
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ben Bradley
Heidi Alexander (6 debate interactions)
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jo Swinson
Chris Ruane (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Ruane
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gareth Snell
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Mills
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Vernon Coaker
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr David Davis
Mr David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr David Lammy
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Meg Hillier
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julia Lopez
Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods
Julie Cooper (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julie Cooper
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alex Cunningham
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Elmore
Ann Clwyd (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ann Clwyd
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Suella Braverman
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Wendy Morton
Ian Austin (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Austin
Karin Smyth (Labour) Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Karin Smyth
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Ranil Jayawardena
Karen Lee (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Karen Lee
Dr Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Phillip Lee
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mary Glindon
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Maria Miller
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David T C Davies
Chris Green (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Green
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Martyn Day
Fiona Onasanya (5 debate interactions)
Mr Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Marcus Fysh
Graham P Jones (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Graham P Jones
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Eddie Hughes
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jack Brereton
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Jim Cunningham
Mr Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Stephen Hepburn
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joan Ryan
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alex Burghart
Sir Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Mark Hendrick
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Michael Fallon
Scott Mann (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Scott Mann
Melanie Onn (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Melanie Onn
Gareth Johnson (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gareth Johnson
Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Helen Grant
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anneliese Dodds
Susan Elan Jones (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Susan Elan Jones
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kelly Tolhurst
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Yasmin Qureshi
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Little Pengelly
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Johnny Mercer
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jess Phillips
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alex Sobel
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Metcalfe
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Oliver Dowden
Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Alan Whitehead
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jonathan Reynolds
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sarah Newton
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tulip Siddiq
Sir Charles Walker (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Charles Walker
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dan Carden
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jim McMahon
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir David Evennett
Alan Mak (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Alan Mak
Mims Davies (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mims Davies
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ronnie Cowan
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kemi Badenoch
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ms Nusrat Ghani
Esther McVey (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Esther McVey
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Hayes
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ged Killen
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Heaton-Harris
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Morgan
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Edward Davey
John Stevenson (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Stevenson
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Philip Dunne
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Kevan Jones
Neil Parish (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Neil Parish
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ben Lake
Colleen Fletcher (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Colleen Fletcher
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Steve Reed
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mike Kane
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gareth Thomas
Paul Farrelly (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Farrelly
Ian Mearns (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Mearns
Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Richard Bacon
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rushanara Ali
Lisa Nandy (Labour) Shadow Foreign Secretary (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lisa Nandy
Grahame Morris (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Grahame Morris
John Spellar (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Spellar
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Griffiths
Chris Davies (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Davies
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matthew Pennycook
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mohammad Yasin
Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Henry Bellingham
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Teresa Pearce
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jo Stevens
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Rosena Allin-Khan
Richard Burden (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Burden
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dan Jarvis
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr William Wragg
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Naz Shah
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Mike Penning
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr David Drew
Neil Coyle (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Neil Coyle
Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Khalid Mahmood
Jenny Chapman (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jenny Chapman
Chris Williamson (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Williamson
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gordon Marsden
Paul Girvan (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Transport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Paul Girvan
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tony Lloyd
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Adrian Bailey
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Michael Gove
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Lloyd
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anna Turley
Lee Rowley (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lee Rowley
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Caroline Nokes
Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson (Democratic Unionist Party) DUP Chief Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Edward Argar
Damien Moore (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Damien Moore
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Evans
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Douglas Chapman
Emma Dent Coad (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Dent Coad
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and David Simpson
Paul Flynn (3 debate interactions)
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Iain Stewart
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rosie Duffield
Ms Harriet Harman (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ms Harriet Harman
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Holly Lynch
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Imran Hussain
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Gregory Campbell
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gordon Henderson
Stephen Pound (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Pound
Keith Vaz (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Keith Vaz
Maria Eagle (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Maria Eagle
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ruth Smeeth
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Menzies
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Brokenshire
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gloria De Piero
Bridget Phillipson (Labour) Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bridget Phillipson
Joseph Johnson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Joseph Johnson
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ellie Reeves
Julian Sturdy (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julian Sturdy
Darren Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Darren Jones
Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Gary Streeter
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Emma Hardy
Nick Smith (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nick Smith
Mr Geoffrey Robinson (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Geoffrey Robinson
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Alister Jack
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Robert Goodwill
Steve Brine (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Steve Brine
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Laurence Robertson
John Grogan (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Grogan
Mike Hill (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mike Hill
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mhairi Black
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Lewer
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John McNally
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Anne Marie Morris
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mary Robinson
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Norman Lamb
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrew Jones
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Heaton-Jones
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Chris Skidmore
Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lord Mann
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Matt Hancock
Carolyn Harris (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Carolyn Harris
Derek Twigg (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Derek Twigg
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Clive Betts
Grant Shapps (Conservative) Secretary of State for Transport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Grant Shapps
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Luke Hall
Mr Keith Simpson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Keith Simpson
Mr Edward Vaizey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Edward Vaizey
Graham Stringer (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Graham Stringer
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Margaret Greenwood
Glyn Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Glyn Davies
Ms Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ms Lyn Brown
Eleanor Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Eleanor Smith
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and George Eustice
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Karl Turner
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dame Eleanor Laing
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kelvin Hopkins
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Gavin Shuker
James Frith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and James Frith
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angela Crawley
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kwasi Kwarteng
John Penrose (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Penrose
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Bob Stewart
Ms Diane Abbott (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ms Diane Abbott
Mr Ivan Lewis (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Ivan Lewis
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mark Pritchard
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dame Rosie Winterton
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Stephen Twigg
Julian Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julian Smith
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jeremy Quin
Faisal Rashid (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Faisal Rashid
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Lucy Frazer
Sir Oliver Letwin (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Oliver Letwin
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nigel Adams
Ian Lavery (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ian Lavery
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Richard Harrington
Colum Eastwood (Social Democratic & Labour Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Colum Eastwood
Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dame Margaret Hodge
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dr Matthew Offord
Dawn Butler (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Dawn Butler
Adam Holloway (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Adam Holloway
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Kit Malthouse
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Adam Afriyie
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Tracey Crouch
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Liz Twist
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Cat Smith
Clive Lewis (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Clive Lewis
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Andrea Leadsom
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Justin Tomlinson
Ms Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Ms Nadine Dorries
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Valerie Vaz
Helen Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Helen Jones
Peter Dowd (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Peter Dowd
Angela Rayner (Labour) National campaign co-ordinator (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Angela Rayner
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Nadhim Zahawi
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Jim Fitzpatrick
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Danielle Rowley
Sir Robert Syms (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Robert Syms
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Victoria Atkins
Judith Cummins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Judith Cummins
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Gerald Jones
John Healey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and John Healey
Julie Elliott (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Julie Elliott
Sir Kevin Barron (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Kevin Barron
Mrs Heather Wheeler (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mrs Heather Wheeler
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Rishi Sunak
Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Sir Paul Beresford
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Yvonne Fovargue
Mr Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Mr Sam Gyimah
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Preet Kaur Gill
Aaron Bell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mrs Theresa May and Aaron Bell