Lord Inglewood Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Lord Benyon (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Lord Callanan (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Viscount Stansgate (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Wigley (Plaid Cymru)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Markham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Bishop of St Albans (Bishops)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Viscount Camrose (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Judd (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Greenhalgh (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Viscount Hailsham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Earl of Caithness (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Penn (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Hamwee (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Knight of Weymouth (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Fox (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Business)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Empey (Ulster Unionist Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Snape (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Deben (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord German (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Falconer of Thoroton (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Cashman (Non-affiliated)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Fleet (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Flight (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Kennedy of Southwark (Labour)
Captain of the Honourable Corps of Gentlemen-at-Arms (HM Household) (Chief Whip, House of Lords)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Marlesford (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Whitty (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Chidgey (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Earl of Kinnoull (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Bishop of Blackburn (Bishops)
(1 debate interactions)
Earl of Sandwich (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Lucas (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Naseby (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Carrington (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Oates (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Butler-Sloss (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Burnett (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Krebs (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Rooker (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Scott of Bybrook (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Cormack (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)