Mr Gavin Shuker Commons Sparring Partners
Joseph Johnson (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Joseph Johnson
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Chris Grayling
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Alistair Burt
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Andrea Leadsom
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mrs Theresa May
Greg Clark (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Greg Clark
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Victoria Atkins
Mark Field (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mark Field
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Karen Bradley
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Nick Gibb
Claire Perry (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Claire Perry
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Richard Harrington
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Gavin Williamson
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Rushanara Ali
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Bim Afolami
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Sir John Hayes
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mr Nick Hurd
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mr Marcus Jones
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Vicky Ford
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Alec Shelbrooke
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Elizabeth Truss
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Tom Brake
John Bercow (Speaker) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and John Bercow
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Jim Shannon
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Ian Paisley
Darren Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Darren Jones
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Boris Johnson
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Matt Warman
Justine Greening (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Justine Greening
Grant Shapps (Conservative) Secretary of State for Transport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Grant Shapps
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Sarah Newton
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Dominic Raab
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Gerald Jones
Esther McVey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Esther McVey
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Anneliese Dodds
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Debbie Abrahams
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Sajid Javid
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Rachel Maclean
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Ruth Cadbury
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mike Kane
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Dan Carden
Karen Lee (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Karen Lee
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Rachael Maskell
Lord Field of Birkenhead (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Lord Field of Birkenhead
Damian Collins (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Damian Collins
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Matthew Pennycook
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Jeremy Quin
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Kevin Hollinrake
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Peter Kyle
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mr Toby Perkins
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Andrew Jones
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Huw Merriman
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mr Jim Cunningham
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mrs Maria Miller
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Michael Tomlinson
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Nigel Huddleston
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mr Paul Sweeney
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Hannah Bardell
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Mr Barry Sheerman
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Gavin Shuker and Andrew Stephenson