Greg Hands Commons Sparring Partners
Barry Gardiner (Labour) (70 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Barry Gardiner
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (67 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Bill Esterson
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (43 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Gareth Thomas
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stewart Hosie
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Matt Western
John Bercow (Speaker) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and John Bercow
Theresa May (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Theresa May
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Lindsay Hoyle
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Hannah Bardell
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alan Brown
Judith Cummins (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Judith Cummins
Faisal Rashid (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Faisal Rashid
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Trade (9 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Emily Thornberry
Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Lord Clarke of Nottingham
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Geraint Davies
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jeremy Hunt
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Anna McMorrin
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mike Kane
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Kerry McCarthy
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stephen Hammond
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (7 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Elizabeth Truss
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Sajid Javid
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (6 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Boris Johnson
David Lidington (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and David Lidington
Liam Fox (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Liam Fox
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Christine Jardine
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rehman Chishti
Chloe Smith (Conservative) Minister of State (Cabinet Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chloe Smith
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jonathan Djanogly
George Hollingbery (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and George Hollingbery
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alex Cunningham
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Harriett Baldwin
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Thangam Debbonaire
Rosie Winterton (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rosie Winterton
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Martin Vickers
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Kwasi Kwarteng
Keir Starmer (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (5 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Keir Starmer
Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mark Hendrick
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Anna Soubry
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Caroline Lucas
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Kit Malthouse
Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Robin Walker
Fleur Anderson (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Fleur Anderson
Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Lord Hammond of Runnymede
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Andrea Leadsom
Marco Longhi (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Marco Longhi
Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Eleanor Laing
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Tim Farron
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Matt Hancock
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Ian Murray
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Nick Gibb
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mary Glindon
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chris Grayling
Mark Field (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mark Field
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Ian Paisley
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Luke Hall
James Sunderland (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and James Sunderland
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and James Duddridge
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stuart C McDonald
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Christian Matheson
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Afzal Khan
Rupa Huq (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rupa Huq
John Hayes (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and John Hayes
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Damian Hinds
Mel Stride (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mel Stride
Nick Hurd (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Nick Hurd
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Nigel Adams
Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Andrew Selous
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Cat Smith
Damian Collins (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Damian Collins
Fay Jones (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Fay Jones
Heather Wheeler (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Heather Wheeler
Greg Smith (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Greg Smith
Mims Davies (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mims Davies
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jim Shannon
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Catherine West
Justine Greening (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Justine Greening
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Antony Higginbotham
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Brendan O'Hara
Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Laurence Robertson
Neil Parish (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Neil Parish
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Patrick Grady
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Barry Sheerman
Clive Efford (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Clive Efford
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Tony Lloyd
Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Philip Hollobone
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Vicky Ford
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Steve Barclay
Baroness Hoey (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Baroness Hoey
Alexander Stafford (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alexander Stafford
Chris Green (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chris Green
Flick Drummond (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Flick Drummond
James Morris (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and James Morris
Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Desmond Swayne
Peter Bone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Peter Bone
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jesse Norman
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Dan Carden
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rachael Maskell
Colin Clark (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Colin Clark
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jack Brereton
Steve Brine (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Steve Brine
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Michael Gove
Robert Courts (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Robert Courts
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Karen Bradley
Conor Burns (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Conor Burns
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Caroline Nokes
Dave Doogan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Agriculture and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Dave Doogan
Simon Jupp (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Simon Jupp
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jeremy Quin
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Joanna Cherry
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Oliver Dowden
Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alister Jack
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Vicky Foxcroft
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Hywel Williams
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stephen Metcalfe
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alistair Carmichael
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Sarah Newton
David Davis (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and David Davis
Julie Elliott (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Julie Elliott
Nigel Evans (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Nigel Evans
Kate Osborne (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Kate Osborne
Richard Graham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Richard Graham
Amber Rudd (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Amber Rudd
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jonathan Gullis
Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Paul Sweeney
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alok Sharma
Paul Maynard (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Paul Maynard
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stephen Morgan
Jacob Young (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jacob Young
Helen Goodman (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Helen Goodman
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Bob Blackman
Michael Ellis (Conservative) Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Michael Ellis
Scott Benton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Scott Benton
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and John Glen
Rachel Hopkins (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rachel Hopkins
Karl McCartney (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Karl McCartney
Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Marcus Fysh
Mark Prisk (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mark Prisk
John Howell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and John Howell
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Thérèse Coffey
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chi Onwurah
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jonathan Edwards
Alun Cairns (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alun Cairns
Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Caroline Spelman
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Peter Aldous
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Sammy Wilson
Alan Duncan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alan Duncan
Anthony Browne (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Anthony Browne
Kim Johnson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Kim Johnson
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jeff Smith
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rachel Maclean
Chris Bryant (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chris Bryant
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Virginia Crosbie
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chuka Umunna
Liam Byrne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Liam Byrne
George Freeman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and George Freeman
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alison McGovern
Clive Betts (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Clive Betts
Shaun Bailey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Shaun Bailey
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Liz Twist
Matt Vickers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Matt Vickers
Margaret Ferrier (Independent) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Manufacturing) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Margaret Ferrier
Lord Field of Birkenhead (Crossbench) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Lord Field of Birkenhead
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jacob Rees-Mogg
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Siobhan Baillie
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alex Davies-Jones
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chris Stephens
Laura Farris (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Laura Farris
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and James Cleverly
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Ruth Cadbury
David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and David Drew
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Tommy Sheppard
Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Robert Goodwill
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stephen Doughty
Dehenna Davison (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Dehenna Davison
James Grundy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and James Grundy
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Iain Stewart
Shailesh Vara (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Shailesh Vara
Sarah Champion (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Sarah Champion
Grahame Morris (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Grahame Morris
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Gagan Mohindra
Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Sheryll Murray
Diana Johnson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Diana Johnson
Duncan Baker (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Duncan Baker
Chris Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chris Davies
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Peter Grant
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chris Elmore
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Antoinette Sandbach
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stephen Gethins
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Debbie Abrahams
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op)) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Florence Eshalomi
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Bob Stewart
Jason McCartney (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jason McCartney
Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Toby Perkins
Robbie Moore (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Robbie Moore
Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Gregory Campbell
Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Lisa Cameron
Nic Dakin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Nic Dakin
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and James Cartlidge
Alyn Smith (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alyn Smith
Christian Wakeford (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Christian Wakeford
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Bambos Charalambous
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rosie Duffield
Phil Wilson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Phil Wilson
Charlotte Nichols (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Charlotte Nichols
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Craig Tracey
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Emma Lewell-Buck
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Andrea Jenkyns
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Andrew Percy
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jo Swinson
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Kate Green
Anne Milton (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Anne Milton
Theo Clarke (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Theo Clarke
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stella Creasy
Jo Gideon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jo Gideon
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Emma Little Pengelly
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Ian C. Lucas
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Edward Argar
Hilary Benn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Hilary Benn
Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Nadine Dorries
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Deidre Brock
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Andrew Mitchell
Andrew Griffith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Andrew Griffith
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Janet Daby
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Theresa Villiers
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mohammad Yasin
Steve Double (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Steve Double
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jackie Doyle-Price
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chris Law
Zarah Sultana (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Zarah Sultana
Stephen Farry (Alliance) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Stephen Farry
Luke Graham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Luke Graham
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Chris Philp
Bob Seely (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Bob Seely
Jake Berry (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Jake Berry
Ruth Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Ruth Jones
Richard Fuller (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Richard Fuller
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Eddie Hughes
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mark Pawsey
Virendra Sharma (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Virendra Sharma
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alistair Burt
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Philip Dunne
Sarah Dines (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Sarah Dines
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business and Industry) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Richard Thomson
Aaron Bell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Aaron Bell
Edward Leigh (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Edward Leigh
Karen Lee (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Karen Lee
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Ross Thomson
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Brandon Lewis
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Sara Britcliffe
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Matt Rodda
Beth Winter (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Beth Winter
Neil Hudson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Neil Hudson
Emma Reynolds (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Emma Reynolds
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Saqib Bhatti
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Patricia Gibson
Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Andrew Murrison
Scott Mann (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Scott Mann
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Wendy Chamberlain
Heidi Alexander (1 debate interactions)
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Alberto Costa
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Justin Madders
Imran Ahmad Khan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Imran Ahmad Khan
John Cryer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and John Cryer
Graham Stringer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Graham Stringer
Rob Butler (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rob Butler
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Helen Whately
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Julia Lopez
Karin Smyth (Labour) Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Karin Smyth
Rory Stewart (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Rory Stewart
David Simmonds (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and David Simmonds
Mark Logan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Mark Logan
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Martyn Day
Felicity Buchan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Greg Hands and Felicity Buchan