Lucy Frazer Commons Sparring Partners
John Bercow (Speaker) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and John Bercow
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Yasmin Qureshi
Richard Burgon (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Richard Burgon
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Robert Neill
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Philip Hollobone
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Joanna Cherry
Peter Dowd (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Peter Dowd
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Liz Saville Roberts
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (12 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alex Chalk
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Debbie Abrahams
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Kevin Hollinrake
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Gloria De Piero
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Desmond Swayne
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stella Creasy
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andy Slaughter
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Imran Hussain
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Pete Wishart
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Wera Hobhouse
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stuart C McDonald
Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (6 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jonathan Ashworth
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jim Shannon
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Kevin Foster
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Lucy Powell
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (6 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jonathan Reynolds
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Catherine West
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Tim Loughton
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Neil O'Brien
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Helen Whately
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Gavin Newlands
Emma Reynolds (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Emma Reynolds
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Simon Hoare
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Philip Dunne
Nic Dakin (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Nic Dakin
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Victoria Prentis
Philip Davies (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Philip Davies
Angela Rayner (Labour) National campaign co-ordinator (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Angela Rayner
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Chris Grayling
Damien Moore (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Damien Moore
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jess Phillips
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Matt Warman
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ian Blackford
Mr David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr David Lammy
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mary Robinson
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Kerry McCarthy
Richard Burden (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Richard Burden
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen Morgan
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Christine Jardine
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dr Matthew Offord
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ruth Cadbury
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen Doughty
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mohammad Yasin
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jo Stevens
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Bambos Charalambous
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Virendra Sharma
Mr Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Stephen Hepburn
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Laurence Robertson
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Nick Hurd
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Mel Stride (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mel Stride
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mrs Theresa May
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Tom Brake
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Vicky Ford
Stephen McPartland (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen McPartland
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ms Karen Buck
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Derek Thomas
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Rachael Maskell
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephanie Peacock
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Neil Gray
Thelma Walker (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Thelma Walker
Ruth George (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ruth George
Liz McInnes (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Liz McInnes
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Louise Haigh
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andrew Lewer
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Thangam Debbonaire
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Robert Halfon
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ian C. Lucas
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Elizabeth Truss
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Alistair Carmichael
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Peter Aldous
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Chi Onwurah
Chris Bryant (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Chris Bryant
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andrew Rosindell
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Kate Green
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Valerie Vaz
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Gerald Jones
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and David Linden
Carolyn Harris (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Carolyn Harris
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mary Glindon
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen Kinnock
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Anna Turley
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Rachel Reeves
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Robert Goodwill
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Nick Gibb
Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Ben Wallace
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
Grahame Morris (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Grahame Morris
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dame Cheryl Gillan
Amber Rudd (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Amber Rudd
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen Lloyd
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Justin Madders
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mrs Maria Miller
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Adrian Bailey
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Patrick Grady
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andrew Selous
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Michael Tomlinson
Mr David Gauke (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr David Gauke
John Howell (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and John Howell
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Oliver Heald
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sarah Jones
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Yvonne Fovargue
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (3 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ellie Reeves
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Damian Hinds
Clive Efford (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Clive Efford
Helen Goodman (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Helen Goodman
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Marcus Jones
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr William Wragg
Sandy Martin (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sandy Martin
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Gordon Henderson
Dawn Butler (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dawn Butler
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Tony Lloyd
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Gareth Snell
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Maggie Throup
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Marion Fellows
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alex Cunningham
Mary Creagh (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mary Creagh
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Anna Soubry
John Spellar (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and John Spellar
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Bob Stewart
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Hannah Bardell
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Helen Hayes
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Janet Daby
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andrew Gwynne
Jenny Chapman (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jenny Chapman
Alan Mak (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alan Mak
Faisal Rashid (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Faisal Rashid
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dr Caroline Johnson
Nia Griffith (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Wales (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Nia Griffith
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Priti Patel
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Edward Leigh
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Edward Davey
Shabana Mahmood (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Shabana Mahmood
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Paul Blomfield
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Maria Caulfield
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Emma Hardy
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dame Rosie Winterton
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Matt Hancock
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andrew Bridgen
David Hanson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and David Hanson
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Preet Kaur Gill
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dan Jarvis
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dame Diana Johnson
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Tom Pursglove
Laura Farris (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Laura Farris
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jackie Doyle-Price
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alison Thewliss
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Paula Sherriff
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr David Davis
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mhairi Black
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Holly Lynch
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Luke Pollard
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Nigel Mills
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Eddie Hughes
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir David Evennett
Justine Greening (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Justine Greening
John Lamont (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and John Lamont
Robert Courts (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Robert Courts
Mr Philip Hammond (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Philip Hammond
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Rachel Maclean
John Redwood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and John Redwood
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Rebecca Long Bailey
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sarah Newton
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Daniel Zeichner
Karen Lee (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Karen Lee
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Chris Elmore
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Jim Cunningham
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Barry Sheerman
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Peter Kyle
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Christian Matheson
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Bob Blackman
Judith Cummins (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Judith Cummins
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dr Lisa Cameron
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Nigel Huddleston
Lee Rowley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Lee Rowley
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Joan Ryan
Henry Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Henry Smith
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Jonathan Djanogly
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Ranil Jayawardena
Alexander Stafford (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alexander Stafford
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dame Eleanor Laing
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Andrew Mitchell
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alberto Costa
Chris Green (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Chris Green
Stephen Pound (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen Pound
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Charlie Elphicke
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir John Hayes
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Rushanara Ali
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Iain Stewart
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jim Fitzpatrick
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Steve McCabe
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Patrick McLoughlin
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Tracey Crouch
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alok Sharma
Mr Dominic Grieve (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Dominic Grieve
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jamie Stone
Mrs Flick Drummond (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mrs Flick Drummond
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Vicky Foxcroft
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Hugh Gaffney
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Cat Smith
Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dame Caroline Spelman
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Martyn Day
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and James Cleverly
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Huw Merriman
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Teresa Pearce
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mark Pawsey
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dr David Drew
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and James Cartlidge
Sir David Lidington (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir David Lidington
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alex Norris
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Karen Bradley
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mike Amesbury
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Iain Duncan Smith
Jo Platt (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jo Platt
Bob Seely (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Bob Seely
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sara Britcliffe
Sarah Atherton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sarah Atherton
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ian Paisley
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen Kerr
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen Crabb
Richard Graham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Richard Graham
Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mrs Helen Grant
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jessica Morden
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dominic Raab
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Brandon Lewis
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr John Whittingdale
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mike Kane
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Rebecca Pow
Ms Harriet Harman (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ms Harriet Harman
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Tonia Antoniazzi
Selaine Saxby (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Selaine Saxby
Bridget Phillipson (Labour) Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Bridget Phillipson
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Bim Afolami
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Matt Western
Melanie Onn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Melanie Onn
Mr Richard Holden (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Richard Holden
Jacob Young (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Jacob Young
Greg Clark (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Greg Clark
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Carol Monaghan
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andrew Jones
Richard Benyon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Richard Benyon
Felicity Buchan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Felicity Buchan
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Liz Twist
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mrs Sheryll Murray
Joseph Johnson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Joseph Johnson
Eleanor Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Eleanor Smith
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dan Carden
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and David T C Davies
Ms Marie Rimmer (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ms Marie Rimmer
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Kemi Badenoch
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Catherine McKinnell
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Pat McFadden
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Lilian Greenwood
Rob Butler (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Rob Butler
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Taiwo Owatemi
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Paul Scully
Laura Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Laura Smith
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Alison McGovern
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Martin Vickers
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Toby Perkins
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Gareth Thomas
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dr Rupa Huq
Nickie Aiken (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Nickie Aiken
Clive Lewis (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Clive Lewis
Derek Twigg (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Derek Twigg
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Gregory Campbell
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Chris Law
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ross Thomson
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Dr Philippa Whitford
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Theresa Villiers
Gareth Bacon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Gareth Bacon
Andy Carter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andy Carter
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mrs Anne Main
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Stephen Metcalfe
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Mike Penning
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Karl Turner
David Morris (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and David Morris
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Sir Peter Bottomley
Ian Byrne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ian Byrne
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Siobhain McDonagh
Fiona Onasanya (1 debate interactions)
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Edward Argar
Ann Coffey (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Ann Coffey
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Nigel Evans
Glyn Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Glyn Davies
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Matt Rodda
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Mr Paul Sweeney
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Andrea Jenkyns
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Lucy Frazer and Emma Little Pengelly