Joseph Johnson Commons Sparring Partners
John Bercow (Speaker) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Bercow
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr Philippa Whitford
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rachael Maskell
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Carol Monaghan
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Karl Turner
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Robert Neill
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Doughty
Clive Efford (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Clive Efford
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Vicky Ford
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Employment Rights (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andy McDonald
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gordon Marsden
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Layla Moran
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Wes Streeting
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dame Diana Johnson
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Philip Hollobone
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kevin Foster
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kevin Hollinrake
Angela Rayner (Labour) National campaign co-ordinator (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Angela Rayner
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Glen
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mrs Theresa May
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Adam Afriyie
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alex Norris
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Caroline Lucas
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paula Sherriff
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lilian Greenwood
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alex Burghart
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Mark Francois
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Wendy Morton
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr Rupa Huq
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kelvin Hopkins
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Clive Betts
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mohammad Yasin
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Halfon
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Emma Hardy
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alan Brown
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Justin Madders
Liz McInnes (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Liz McInnes
Richard Graham (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Richard Graham
Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Barry Sheerman
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jeremy Quin
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jim Shannon
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Daniel Zeichner
Nick Herbert (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nick Herbert
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Desmond Swayne
Robert Courts (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Courts
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Bim Afolami
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Gavin Shuker
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Martin Vickers
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Joan Ryan
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Peter Kyle
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stuart C McDonald
Graham P Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Graham P Jones
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Matthew Pennycook
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Cartlidge
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Tom Pursglove
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Teresa Pearce
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Crispin Blunt
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ross Thomson
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jonathan Edwards
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kate Green
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Heidi Allen
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ian Murray
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alex Sobel
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paul Blomfield
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kerry McCarthy
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rachel Maclean
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dan Carden
Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Dennis Skinner
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lucy Powell
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Ranil Jayawardena
Grahame Morris (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Grahame Morris
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Joanna Cherry
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Bambos Charalambous
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Douglas Ross
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Tim Farron
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Oliver Heald
John Penrose (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Penrose
Mr Philip Hammond (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Philip Hammond
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (3 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Boris Johnson
Chris Bryant (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chris Bryant
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michael Fabricant
Mr Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Robin Walker
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gareth Snell
Neil Parish (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Neil Parish
Neil Coyle (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Neil Coyle
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alec Shelbrooke
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Tom Brake
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Steve Barclay
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jessica Morden
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chi Onwurah
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rachel Reeves
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chris Skidmore
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Bob Blackman
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Maria Caulfield
John Woodcock (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Woodcock
Maria Eagle (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Maria Eagle
Nick Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nick Smith
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Jones
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chris Elmore
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Brokenshire
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Stephenson
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Tracy Brabin
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Sir Alan Campbell (Labour) Opposition Deputy Chief Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Alan Campbell
Dawn Butler (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dawn Butler
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Luke Hall
Mel Stride (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mel Stride
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Justin Tomlinson
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Martin Whitfield
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Patrick Grady
Albert Owen (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Albert Owen
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Damian Hinds
Philip Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Philip Davies
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Selous
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Theresa Villiers
Sir David Lidington (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir David Lidington
John Howell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Howell
Ian Mearns (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ian Mearns
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Matt Hancock
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Neil O'Brien
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Fiona Bruce
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Steve Baker
Margot James (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Margot James
Heidi Alexander (2 debate interactions)
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Margaret Greenwood
Karen Lee (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Karen Lee
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Virendra Sharma
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Michelle Donelan
Mark Garnier (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mark Garnier
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir David Evennett
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Bridgen
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Lloyd
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Bob Stewart
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Eddie Hughes
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Vince Cable
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Laurence Robertson
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ben Lake
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Louise Haigh
Laura Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Laura Smith
John Redwood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Redwood
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lucy Allan
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jo Churchill
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr Andrew Murrison
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Christine Jardine
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stella Creasy
Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Nicholas Soames
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Peter Heaton-Jones
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Adrian Bailey
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Yvette Cooper
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Luke Pollard
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mike Kane
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Michael Fallon
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Huw Merriman
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rosie Duffield
Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr Alan Whitehead
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Simon Clarke
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Thangam Debbonaire
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David Linden
Mims Davies (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mims Davies
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Martyn Day
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Liz Saville Roberts
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr Lisa Cameron
John Grogan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John Grogan
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chris Philp
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Tim Loughton
Sandy Martin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sandy Martin
Julian Knight (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Julian Knight
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nick Gibb
Henry Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Henry Smith
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lucy Frazer
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Steve McCabe
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir John Hayes
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nigel Huddleston
Chris Williamson (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chris Williamson
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Marsha De Cordova
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr David Drew
Chris Green (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chris Green
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jeremy Corbyn
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Edward Davey
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Anna Soubry
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Norman Lamb
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paul Scully
Dr Dan Poulter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr Dan Poulter
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Gethins
Nic Dakin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Nic Dakin
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Hammond
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Vernon Coaker
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir George Howarth
Colin Clark (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Colin Clark
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Alex Chalk
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mike Amesbury
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and James Heappey
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Iain Stewart
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Debbie Abrahams
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Chris Leslie
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Will Quince
Stephen Timms (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Timms
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ruth Smeeth
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrew Percy
Mr Kenneth Clarke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Kenneth Clarke
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and John McNally
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mrs Maria Miller
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Toby Perkins
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sarah Jones
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Siobhain McDonagh
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jeff Smith
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jo Stevens
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Robert Goodwill
Luke Graham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Luke Graham
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Suella Braverman
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Rebecca Long Bailey
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jim Fitzpatrick
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kevin Brennan
Sir David Crausby (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir David Crausby
Mr Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Stephen Hepburn
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephen Crabb
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Jonathan Reynolds
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Matt Rodda
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Andrea Jenkyns
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Alister Jack
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Johnny Mercer
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ian C. Lucas
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Meg Hillier
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Chuka Umunna
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Simon Hoare
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dr Sarah Wollaston
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ronnie Cowan
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Dame Eleanor Laing
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gavin Newlands
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Stephanie Peacock
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Kwasi Kwarteng
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Paul Masterton
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and David T C Davies
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Nigel Evans
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Cat Smith
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Paul Sweeney
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Tom Tugendhat
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Patrick McLoughlin
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Victoria Atkins
Mr David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr David Lammy
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Robert Jenrick
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Wera Hobhouse
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Ged Killen
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Mr Gregory Campbell
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sajid Javid
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Sir Bernard Jenkin
Gareth Johnson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Gareth Johnson
Royston Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Joseph Johnson and Royston Smith