Rory Stewart Sparring Partners
John Bercow (Speaker)
(43 debate interactions)
Lord Cameron of Chipping Norton (Conservative)
Foreign Secretary
(29 debate interactions)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op))
(29 debate interactions)
David Hanson (Labour)
(27 debate interactions)
Gloria De Piero (Labour)
(20 debate interactions)
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
(19 debate interactions)
Robert Neill (Conservative)
(17 debate interactions)
Ruth George (Labour)
(17 debate interactions)
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Dan Carden (Labour)
(16 debate interactions)
Philip Davies (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Thomas Docherty (Labour)
(15 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
(15 debate interactions)
Imran Hussain (Labour)
(15 debate interactions)
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(13 debate interactions)
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Charlie Elphicke (Independent)
(12 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(12 debate interactions)
Richard Burgon (Labour)
(12 debate interactions)
Michael Fallon (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Jim Cunningham (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat)
(11 debate interactions)
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op))
(11 debate interactions)
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Lord Coaker (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Lords)
(10 debate interactions)
Tom Pursglove (Conservative)
Minister of State (Minister for Legal Migration and Delivery)
(10 debate interactions)
Jo Stevens (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Lord Benyon (Conservative)
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(9 debate interactions)
Lord Bellingham (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Oliver Colvile (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
John Howell (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
(9 debate interactions)
Rebecca Pow (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(9 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Scott Mann (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(9 debate interactions)
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru)
(9 debate interactions)
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Andrew Bridgen (Independent)
(8 debate interactions)
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
George Freeman (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Paul Flynn (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Guy Opperman (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
(7 debate interactions)
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Caroline Spelman (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(7 debate interactions)
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice
(7 debate interactions)
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op))
(7 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op))
(7 debate interactions)
Catherine West (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)
Minister of State (Minister for Illegal Migration)
(7 debate interactions)
Robert Courts (Conservative)
Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office)
(7 debate interactions)
Alex Burghart (Conservative)
Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office)
(7 debate interactions)
Chris Philp (Conservative)
Minister of State (Home Office)
(7 debate interactions)
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
John Hayes (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Tony Cunningham (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(6 debate interactions)
Christian Matheson (Independent)
(6 debate interactions)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Stephen Kinnock (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(6 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
Attorney General
(6 debate interactions)
John Stevenson (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Geoffrey Robinson (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Lord Walney (Crossbench)
(5 debate interactions)
Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
James Gray (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Martin Horwood (Liberal Democrat)
(5 debate interactions)
Robin Walker (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
John Baron (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Crispin Blunt (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Diana Johnson (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Henry Smith (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Jeremy Quin (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Mary Glindon (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Julian Knight (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Richard Ottaway (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Gavin Shuker (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Nick Gibb (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Mary Creagh (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Mark Francois (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Rupa Huq (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Maria Miller (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative)
Financial Secretary (HM Treasury)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Mann (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Kate Osamor (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Lisa Cameron (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Swire (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Sarah Jones (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Khalid Mahmood (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Ian C. Lucas (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Kate Green (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Helen Whately (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care)
(4 debate interactions)
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(4 debate interactions)
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Business and Trade) (Minister for Women)
(4 debate interactions)
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Pickles (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Greg Knight (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Neil Carmichael (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Julian Smith (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Greg Mulholland (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
David Lidington (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Laura Sandys (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jim Murphy (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Derek Twigg (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Nick Clegg (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care)
(3 debate interactions)
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Andy Sawford (Labour (Co-op))
(3 debate interactions)
George Howarth (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Lady Hermon (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Ann Clwyd (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence)
(3 debate interactions)
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Hain (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
John Glen (Conservative)
Paymaster General and Minister for the Cabinet Office
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Drax (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Madeleine Moon (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Tania Mathias (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Matt Warman (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Ian Lavery (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Victoria Atkins (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Health and Social Care
(3 debate interactions)
Holly Lynch (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Menzies (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Gerald Jones (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Nick Smith (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op))
(3 debate interactions)
Nic Dakin (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Keith Vaz (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
James Duddridge (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Business and Trade)
(3 debate interactions)
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op))
(3 debate interactions)
Liz McInnes (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Karl Turner (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
William Wragg (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Julia Lopez (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Science, Innovation and Technology)
(3 debate interactions)
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Alan Mak (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Business and Trade) (jointly with the Cabinet Office)
(3 debate interactions)
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
Minister of State (Ministry of Defence)
(3 debate interactions)
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Hepburn (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Bill Esterson (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Nadine Dorries (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Greg Clark (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Liz Kendall (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Theresa May (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
James Paice (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Simon Hart (Conservative)
Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury (Chief Whip)
(2 debate interactions)
Neil Parish (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Bingham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ed Balls (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Ann McKechin (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
William Cash (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
David Winnick (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Adam Holloway (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Turner (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Gilbert (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Primarolo (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Frank Roy (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
John Spellar (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Graham P Jones (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Pat Glass (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Hancock (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew George (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
John Pugh (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Viscount Thurso (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Tristram Hunt (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Angela Eagle (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Alistair Burt (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
David Mowat (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Glyn Davies (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
David Heath (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
David Davis (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Julian Brazier (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John McDonnell (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Elfyn Llwyd (Plaid Cymru)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Douglas Alexander (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Roger Godsiff (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Kevan Jones (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Bob Russell (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
James Heappey (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Bone (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Seema Kennedy (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Jeff Smith (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Naz Shah (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Toby Perkins (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Tom Blenkinsop (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Simon Danczuk (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Louise Haigh (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Geraint Davies (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Hoey (Non-affiliated)
(2 debate interactions)
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Kerr (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
David Drew (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Afzal Khan (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Helen Goodman (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Judith Cummins (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
David Evennett (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Rosie Cooper (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Helen Jones (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Williams (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Laura Smith (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Chris Green (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen McPartland (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Colin Clark (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Boris Johnson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Emma Dent Coad (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
David Amess (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Grahame Morris (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
David Morris (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Pamela Nash (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Eric Ollerenshaw (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Dan Rogerson (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Mel Stride (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
(1 debate interactions)
Denis MacShane (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Tami (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Duncan Hames (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Matt Hancock (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Marcus Jones (Conservative)
Treasurer of HM Household (Deputy Chief Whip, House of Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Murray (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Stunell (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Phillips (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Fiona O'Donnell (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve Brine (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lisa Nandy (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tom Clarke (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Patrick Mercer (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Alison Seabeck (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Nick Harvey (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
John Redwood (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gerald Howarth (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Brooks Newmark (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Robathan (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Helen Grant (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(1 debate interactions)
David Rutley (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Alison McGovern (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Iain Stewart (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Melanie Onn (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lucy Frazer (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Culture, Media and Sport
(1 debate interactions)
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative)
Minister of State (Home Office) (Security)
(1 debate interactions)
Keith Simpson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Conor McGinn (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
David Jones (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve Barclay (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Howlett (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rob Marris (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Dennis Skinner (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(1 debate interactions)
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Peter Dowd (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
David T C Davies (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Wales
(1 debate interactions)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative)
Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury, Minister for the Civil Service, and Minister for the Union
(1 debate interactions)
Edward Argar (Conservative)
Minister of State (Ministry of Justice)
(1 debate interactions)
Huw Irranca-Davies (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ivan Lewis (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Craig Williams (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Margaret Ferrier (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Craig Whittaker (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nia Griffith (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development)
(1 debate interactions)
Graham Stringer (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Crabb (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Faisal Rashid (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(1 debate interactions)
Ross Thomson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gill Furniss (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Giles Watling (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Kane (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Eleanor Smith (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lucy Allan (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Masterton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(1 debate interactions)
Liam Byrne (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Emma Reynolds (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Maria Eagle (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Johnny Mercer (Conservative)
Minister of State (Cabinet Office) (Minister for Veterans' Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
Marsha De Cordova (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Karen Lee (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Chapman of Darlington (Labour)
Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office
(1 debate interactions)
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jack Brereton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
John Lamont (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Priti Patel (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative)
President of the Board of Trade
(1 debate interactions)
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Matt Western (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Karen Buck (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Suella Braverman (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kevin Brennan (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Clive Betts (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Justine Greening (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Danielle Rowley (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
John Cryer (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Janet Daby (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Helen Hayes (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Douglas Ross (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Jo Platt (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Chris Elmore (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Wes Streeting (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Greg Hands (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Business and Trade)
(1 debate interactions)