Andrew Selous Commons Sparring Partners
David Cameron (Conservative) (54 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Cameron
John Bercow (Speaker) (45 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Bercow
Theresa May (Conservative) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Theresa May
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (36 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jeremy Hunt
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (29 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Matt Hancock
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jim Shannon
Lord Lansley (Conservative) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Lansley
Tony Baldry (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tony Baldry
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sajid Javid
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (24 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Elizabeth Truss
George Osborne (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and George Osborne
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (23 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Michael Gove
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Fiona Bruce
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kerry McCarthy
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrea Leadsom
Baroness Chapman of Darlington (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Chapman of Darlington
Nick Hurd (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nick Hurd
John Hayes (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Hayes
Greg Clark (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Greg Clark
Lord Young of Cookham (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Young of Cookham
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jesse Norman
Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Hammond of Runnymede
Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Philip Hollobone
Damian Green (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Damian Green
Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Vince Cable
Danny Alexander (Liberal Democrat) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Danny Alexander
Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Philippa Whitford
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Catherine McKinnell
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ed Davey
Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sam Gyimah
Fiona Mactaggart (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Fiona Mactaggart
David Gauke (Independent) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Gauke
Steve McCabe (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Steve McCabe
Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nadine Dorries
Neil Parish (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Neil Parish
Maria Miller (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Maria Miller
Ed Balls (Labour (Co-op)) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ed Balls
Steve Brine (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Steve Brine
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lindsay Hoyle
Norman Baker (Liberal Democrat) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Norman Baker
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Hammond
David Lidington (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Lidington
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (10 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alok Sharma
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tim Loughton
David Burrowes (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Burrowes
David Jones (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Jones
Julian Huppert (Liberal Democrat) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Julian Huppert
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (9 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kate Green
David Hanson (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Hanson
Lord Hague of Richmond (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Hague of Richmond
Lord Pickles (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Pickles
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (9 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Boris Johnson
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (9 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jo Stevens
Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Cheryl Gillan
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gordon Henderson
David Amess (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Amess
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kit Malthouse
Greg Knight (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Greg Knight
Grant Shapps (Conservative) Secretary of State for Transport (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Grant Shapps
David Mowat (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Mowat
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and George Eustice
Rory Stewart (Independent) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rory Stewart
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Crabb
Ian Lavery (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ian Lavery
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lucy Frazer
Liam Fox (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Liam Fox
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Robert Jenrick
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Robert Buckland
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Grayling
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jackie Doyle-Price
Keith Vaz (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Keith Vaz
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Thérèse Coffey
Peter Bone (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Peter Bone
Chloe Smith (Conservative) Minister of State (Cabinet Office) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chloe Smith
Jane Ellison (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jane Ellison
Liam Byrne (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Liam Byrne
Lord Benyon (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Benyon
Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Eleanor Laing
Robert Neill (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Robert Neill
Hugo Swire (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Hugo Swire
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Cat Smith
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alex Cunningham
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kelvin Hopkins
Chris Loder (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Loder
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andy Slaughter
Andy Burnham (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andy Burnham
Peter Dowd (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Peter Dowd
Clive Betts (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Clive Betts
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Karl Turner
Gavin Shuker (Independent) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gavin Shuker
Rob Marris (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rob Marris
Jeremy Wright (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jeremy Wright
Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sarah Wollaston
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mohammad Yasin
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Caroline Nokes
Mark Harper (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Harper
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Dominic Raab
Dan Poulter (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Dan Poulter
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Daniel Zeichner
Nigel Evans (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nigel Evans
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rachael Maskell
Karl McCartney (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Karl McCartney
Chris Bryant (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Bryant
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ian Paisley
Christopher Chope (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Christopher Chope
Mark Francois (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Francois
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Janet Daby
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Menzies
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and James Brokenshire
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Norman Lamb
Lord Garnier (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Garnier
Richard Burden (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Richard Burden
Seema Kennedy (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Seema Kennedy
Luke Evans (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Luke Evans
Dominic Grieve (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Dominic Grieve
Julie Hilling (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Julie Hilling
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Bob Blackman
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Kane
Owen Smith (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Owen Smith
Guy Opperman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Guy Opperman
Edward Leigh (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Edward Leigh
Gerald Kaufman (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gerald Kaufman
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Anna Soubry
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alan Brown
Justine Greening (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Justine Greening
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Theresa Villiers
Lord Field of Birkenhead (Crossbench) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Field of Birkenhead
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sarah Newton
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Philip Dunne
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Wendy Morton
Christopher Pincher (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Christopher Pincher
Rosie Winterton (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rosie Winterton
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jeremy Corbyn
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rehman Chishti
Nick Clegg (Liberal Democrat) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nick Clegg
Cathy Jamieson (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Cathy Jamieson
Tessa Munt (Liberal Democrat) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tessa Munt
Liz McInnes (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Liz McInnes
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tracey Crouch
Kevan Jones (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kevan Jones
John Howell (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Howell
Rob Butler (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rob Butler
Steve Double (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Steve Double
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Yasmin Qureshi
Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Murrison
Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Desmond Swayne
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rishi Sunak
Charlotte Leslie (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Charlotte Leslie
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Drew Hendry
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Paul Scully
Lord Maude of Horsham (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Maude of Horsham
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Carol Monaghan
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Caroline Dinenage
Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ben Bradshaw
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Grahame Morris (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Grahame Morris
Alan Mak (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alan Mak
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Griffiths
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Michael Tomlinson
James Davies (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and James Davies
Henry Smith (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Henry Smith
Madeleine Moon (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Madeleine Moon
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alex Norris
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Eddie Hughes
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jerome Mayhew
Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Marcus Jones
Paul Maynard (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Paul Maynard
Greg Mulholland (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Greg Mulholland
Oliver Colvile (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Oliver Colvile
Helen Goodman (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Helen Goodman
Philip Davies (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Philip Davies
Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Robert Goodwill
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Victoria Atkins
Mark Spencer (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury and Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Spencer
Oliver Heald (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Oliver Heald
Charles Walker (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Charles Walker
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Maria Caulfield
Anne Milton (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Anne Milton
Lord Barker of Battle (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Barker of Battle
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jonathan Edwards
Steve Rotheram (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Steve Rotheram
Marie Rimmer (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Marie Rimmer
James Gray (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and James Gray
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Martyn Day
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rosie Duffield
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jim McMahon
Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Caroline Spelman
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Doughty
Caroline Ansell (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Caroline Ansell
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nigel Adams
Simon Burns (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Simon Burns
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Iain Stewart
Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sharon Hodgson
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Suella Braverman
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jacob Rees-Mogg
Baroness Featherstone (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Featherstone
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rosie Cooper
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Karen Bradley
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Michael Fabricant
Mel Stride (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mel Stride
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Simon Hoare
Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Clarke of Nottingham
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Debbie Abrahams
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Laura Pidcock
Julian Knight (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Julian Knight
Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Laurence Robertson
Mark Lazarowicz (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Lazarowicz
Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gregory Campbell
Richard Drax (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Richard Drax
John McDonnell (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John McDonnell
Lord Randall of Uxbridge (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Randall of Uxbridge
Graham Allen (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Graham Allen
Rupa Huq (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rupa Huq
Steve Baker (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Steve Baker
Baroness Hayman of Ullock (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Hayman of Ullock
David Laws (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Laws
Baroness Burt of Solihull (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Burt of Solihull
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Barry Sheerman
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Dan Jarvis
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Damian Hinds
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Skidmore
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Gwynne
Lord Bellingham (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Bellingham
Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jonathan Ashworth
Nick Smith (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nick Smith
George Howarth (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and George Howarth
Michael Ellis (Conservative) Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Michael Ellis
Stephen Mosley (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Mosley
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
David Nuttall (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Nuttall
Robert Courts (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Robert Courts
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tracy Brabin
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Huw Merriman
Jeremy Browne (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jeremy Browne
David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Lammy
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Geraint Davies
Bridget Phillipson (Labour) Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Bridget Phillipson
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tim Farron
Danny Kruger (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Danny Kruger
Edward Timpson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Edward Timpson
Chris Ruane (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Ruane
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Wes Streeting
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Meg Hillier
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jim Fitzpatrick
Nic Dakin (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nic Dakin
Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Adrian Bailey
Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Toby Perkins
Louise Ellman (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Louise Ellman
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Wayne David
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Victoria Prentis
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Derek Thomas
Alan Johnson (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alan Johnson
Graham P Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Graham P Jones
Scott Benton (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Scott Benton
Esther McVey (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Esther McVey
Peter Luff (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Peter Luff
Stephen Timms (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Timms
Stewart Jackson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stewart Jackson
Edward Miliband (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Edward Miliband
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Seema Malhotra
Helen Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Helen Jones
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gavin Robinson
Conor McGinn (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Conor McGinn
Nia Griffith (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Wales (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nia Griffith
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Bob Stewart
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Brandon Lewis
Richard Arkless (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Richard Arkless
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Iain Duncan Smith
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Taiwo Owatemi
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Metcalfe
Simon Danczuk (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Simon Danczuk
Margot James (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Margot James
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Steve Barclay
Ruth George (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ruth George
David Crausby (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Crausby
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Richard Harrington
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jack Dromey
David Heath (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Heath
Hilary Benn (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Hilary Benn
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Emma Lewell-Buck
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Yvonne Fovargue
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kevin Foster
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alison Thewliss
Mark Eastwood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Eastwood
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Crispin Blunt
Michael Moore (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Michael Moore
Hugh Robertson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Hugh Robertson
Pauline Latham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Pauline Latham
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Greg Hands
Miriam Cates (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Miriam Cates
Greg Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Greg Smith
Steve Webb (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Steve Webb
Naomi Long (Alliance) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Naomi Long
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Employment Rights (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andy McDonald
Stephen Pound (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Pound
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alex Chalk
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Michelle Donelan
Joy Morrissey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Joy Morrissey
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Hywel Williams
Sarah Champion (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sarah Champion
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Priti Patel
Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lisa Cameron
Mark Tami (Labour) Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Tami
John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Whittingdale
Paul Burstow (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Paul Burstow
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tom Pursglove
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tom Tugendhat
Fabian Hamilton (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Fabian Hamilton
Peter Gibson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Peter Gibson
Barry Gardiner (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Barry Gardiner
Mike Weir (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Weir
Lord Johnson of Marylebone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Johnson of Marylebone
Heather Wheeler (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Heather Wheeler
Jacob Young (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jacob Young
Michael Meacher (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Michael Meacher
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jack Lopresti
Bob Russell (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Bob Russell
James Berry (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and James Berry
Andrew Griffith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Griffith
James Sunderland (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and James Sunderland
Ruth Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ruth Jones
Mike Penning (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Penning
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Bill Esterson
Amanda Solloway (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Amanda Solloway
Natascha Engel (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Natascha Engel
Paul Williams (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Paul Williams
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Christine Jardine
Fleur Anderson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Fleur Anderson
Michael Fallon (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Michael Fallon
Hugh Bayley (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Hugh Bayley
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gavin Newlands
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kwasi Kwarteng
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stella Creasy
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nick Gibb
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alistair Burt
Lord McLoughlin (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord McLoughlin
Julian Brazier (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Julian Brazier
Maria Eagle (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Maria Eagle
Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick
David Mackintosh (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Mackintosh
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alberto Costa
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Justin Madders
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Munira Wilson
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Paul Blomfield
Gary Streeter (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gary Streeter
Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nicholas Soames
Robert Syms (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Robert Syms
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Yvette Cooper
David Davis (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Davis
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Amesbury
Karen Buck (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Karen Buck
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gavin Williamson
Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sheryll Murray
Mark Hoban (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Hoban
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Roger Godsiff (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Roger Godsiff
Linda Riordan (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Linda Riordan
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Liz Saville Roberts
Mike Wood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Wood
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Daniel Kawczynski
Judith Cummins (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Judith Cummins
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Will Quince
Neil Hudson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Neil Hudson
Lord Robathan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Robathan
Mark Prisk (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Prisk
Caroline Flint (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Caroline Flint
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tom Brake
Nicholas Brown (Labour) Opposition Chief Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nicholas Brown
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Matt Warman
Stuart Anderson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stuart Anderson
Baroness Stuart of Edgbaston (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Stuart of Edgbaston
Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Hendrick
Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Beith
Richard Graham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Richard Graham
Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Christina Rees
Eilidh Whiteford (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Eilidh Whiteford
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Jones
Chris Green (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Green
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Thangam Debbonaire
Alexander Stafford (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alexander Stafford
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Mitchell
Duncan Hames (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Duncan Hames
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Justin Tomlinson
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jonathan Djanogly
Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Vaizey of Didcot
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nigel Huddleston
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rebecca Long Bailey
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Percy
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Patricia Gibson
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stewart Hosie
Sandy Martin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sandy Martin
John Hemming (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Hemming
Oliver Letwin (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Oliver Letwin
Jim Sheridan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jim Sheridan
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Anne Marie Morris
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Adam Afriyie
Fiona O'Donnell (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Fiona O'Donnell
Guto Bebb (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Guto Bebb
Sheila Gilmore (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sheila Gilmore
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Pete Wishart
Danny Kinahan (Ulster Unionist Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Danny Kinahan
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Deidre Brock
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Harriett Baldwin
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jo Swinson
Felicity Buchan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Felicity Buchan
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Craig Mackinlay
Tom Blenkinsop (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tom Blenkinsop
David Mundell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Mundell
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Bernard Jenkin
Pamela Nash (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Pamela Nash
David Heyes (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Heyes
Stephen McPartland (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen McPartland
Tania Mathias (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tania Mathias
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ranil Jayawardena
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Charlie Elphicke
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alex Burghart
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Patrick Grady
John Lamont (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Lamont
Jessica Lee (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jessica Lee
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alison McGovern
Bill Wiggin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Bill Wiggin
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Martin Vickers
John Cryer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Cryer
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lucy Allan
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Helen Whately
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Evans
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Joan Ryan
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Lewer
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Paul Masterton
Diana Johnson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Diana Johnson
Stephen Phillips (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Phillips
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Joanna Cherry
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and James Heappey
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Wera Hobhouse
Tom Clarke (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tom Clarke
Baroness Hoey (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Hoey
Chris Williamson (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Williamson
Laura Sandys (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Laura Sandys
Alun Cairns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alun Cairns
Douglas Alexander (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Douglas Alexander
Owen Paterson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Owen Paterson
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alistair Carmichael
Lord Barwell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Barwell
Jim Cunningham (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jim Cunningham
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lilian Greenwood
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ruth Cadbury
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Luke Hall
Neil Carmichael (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Neil Carmichael
Nick Boles (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nick Boles
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Nadhim Zahawi
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alec Shelbrooke
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Peter Grant
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Louise Haigh
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kelly Tolhurst
Mary Creagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mary Creagh
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephanie Peacock
Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lyn Brown
Douglas Carswell (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Douglas Carswell
Mark Williams (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Williams
Adrian Sanders (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Adrian Sanders
Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Austin of Dudley
Ann Coffey (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ann Coffey
Andrew Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Smith
Meg Munn (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Meg Munn
Lady Hermon (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lady Hermon
Heidi Alexander (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Heidi Alexander
Carolyn Harris (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Carolyn Harris
Julie Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Julie Cooper
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Kerr
Gareth Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gareth Davies
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jonathan Reynolds
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rebecca Pow
James Morris (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and James Morris
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jo Churchill
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jessica Morden
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Brendan O'Hara
Jim Dobbin (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jim Dobbin
Chris Huhne (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Huhne
Mike Crockart (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Crockart
John Baron (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Baron
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Bridgen
Mark Simmonds (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Simmonds
Kate Hollern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kate Hollern
William Wragg (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and William Wragg
Karen Lumley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Karen Lumley
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Matt Western
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Edward Argar
Lord Coaker (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Coaker
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Paymaster General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Penny Mordaunt
Gerald Howarth (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gerald Howarth
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Chris Heaton-Harris
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Anna Turley
Alan Campbell (Labour) Opposition Deputy Chief Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alan Campbell
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Siobhain McDonagh
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Imran Hussain
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Rosena Allin-Khan
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Maggie Throup
David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Drew
Zarah Sultana (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Zarah Sultana
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Vicky Ford
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Linden
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Caroline Lucas
Lord Willetts (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Willetts
Mike Thornton (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Thornton
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Rosindell
Paul Flynn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Paul Flynn
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew Stephenson
Huw Irranca-Davies (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Huw Irranca-Davies
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Matt Rodda
Mike Hill (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Hill
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Gillian Keegan
Imran Ahmad Khan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Imran Ahmad Khan
Sarah Teather (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sarah Teather
David Rutley (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Rutley
Phil Wilson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Phil Wilson
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Luciana Berger
Elfyn Llwyd (Plaid Cymru) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Elfyn Llwyd
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Helen Hayes
Dawn Butler (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Dawn Butler
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Naz Shah
Amber Rudd (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Amber Rudd
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Holly Lynch
Lord Herbert of South Downs (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Lord Herbert of South Downs
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mike Gapes
John Leech (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Leech
Stuart Andrew (Conservative) Treasurer of HM Household (Deputy Chief Whip, House of Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stuart Andrew
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Peter Aldous
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Margaret Greenwood
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Morgan
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and James Duddridge
Dan Rogerson (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Dan Rogerson
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Jeremy Lefroy
John Denham (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and John Denham
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Simpson
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stephen Kinnock
Margaret Ferrier (Independent) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Manufacturing) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Margaret Ferrier
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Angela Crawley
Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Alan Whitehead
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Catherine West
Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Phillip Lee
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tommy Sheppard
Tom Greatrex (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Tom Greatrex
Andrew George (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Andrew George
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Ian C. Lucas
David Warburton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Warburton
Colleen Fletcher (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Colleen Fletcher
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kevin Hollinrake
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Mark Pawsey
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Stuart C McDonald
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sammy Wilson
William Bain (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and William Bain
David Anderson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and David Anderson
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Kevin Brennan
Sadiq Khan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Sadiq Khan
Angela Watkinson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Andrew Selous and Angela Watkinson