Bob Seely Commons Sparring Partners
John Bercow (Speaker) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and John Bercow
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (24 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dominic Raab
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mrs Theresa May
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Matt Warman
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Kevan Jones
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Kit Malthouse
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (9 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Oliver Dowden
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Alistair Burt
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (8 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Elizabeth Truss
John McDonnell (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and John McDonnell
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sajid Javid
Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (8 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Ben Wallace
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (7 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Robert Jenrick
Sir Alan Duncan (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Alan Duncan
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (7 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (7 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Matt Hancock
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jo Swinson
Jeremy Wright (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jeremy Wright
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (6 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Robert Buckland
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Tom Tugendhat
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dame Eleanor Laing
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and James Brokenshire
Sir Oliver Letwin (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Oliver Letwin
Mr Dominic Grieve (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Dominic Grieve
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (5 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Rishi Sunak
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (5 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Boris Johnson
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Andrew Mitchell
Grant Shapps (Conservative) Secretary of State for Transport (5 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Grant Shapps
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jeremy Corbyn
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Chris Grayling
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Steve Barclay
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Helen Hayes
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Ian Blackford
John Woodcock (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and John Woodcock
Mr Edward Vaizey (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Edward Vaizey
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Peter Bone
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dr Andrew Murrison
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr John Whittingdale
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Patricia Gibson
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mike Gapes
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dr Liam Fox
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jess Phillips
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Chi Onwurah
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Tracey Crouch
Dr Julian Lewis (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dr Julian Lewis
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Edward Leigh
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Theresa Villiers
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Priti Patel
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Julia Lopez
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Emma Hardy
Paul Farrelly (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Paul Farrelly
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Will Quince
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mrs Madeleine Moon
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jamie Stone
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir William Cash
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Nigel Adams
Lee Rowley (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Lee Rowley
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Ben Bradshaw
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Paul Sweeney
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Harriett Baldwin
Bill Grant (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Bill Grant
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Caroline Lucas
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dame Rosie Winterton
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Lilian Greenwood
Sandy Martin (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sandy Martin
Ruth Edwards (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Ruth Edwards
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Cat Smith
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and James Cleverly
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Bob Stewart
Richard Graham (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Richard Graham
Christopher Pincher (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Christopher Pincher
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Steve Baker
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Vicky Ford
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jim Shannon
Keir Starmer (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (3 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Keir Starmer
Claire Perry (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Claire Perry
Karen Lee (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Karen Lee
Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dame Margaret Hodge
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Liz Saville Roberts
Mrs Heather Wheeler (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mrs Heather Wheeler
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Bill Esterson
Mark Lancaster (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mark Lancaster
Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Henry Bellingham
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Alok Sharma
Justine Greening (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Justine Greening
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Andrew Bowie
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Andrew Percy
Mel Stride (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mel Stride
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Vernon Coaker
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Wera Hobhouse
Graham P Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Graham P Jones
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Neil O'Brien
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Stephen Kinnock
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jesse Norman
Mr Kenneth Clarke (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Kenneth Clarke
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Lucy Frazer
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jim McMahon
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Nick Hurd
Alan Mak (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Alan Mak
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Edward Argar
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Alex Norris
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Alistair Carmichael
Angela Rayner (Labour) National campaign co-ordinator (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Angela Rayner
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Iain Duncan Smith
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and John Glen
Sir David Lidington (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir David Lidington
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Geraint Davies
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Richard Harrington
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Jonathan Djanogly
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Luke Pollard
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Andrew Rosindell
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Anna McMorrin
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Alex Chalk
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Tom Brake
Barry Gardiner (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Barry Gardiner
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Employment Rights (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Andy McDonald
Hilary Benn (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Hilary Benn
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and John Nicolson
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Bernard Jenkin
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Patrick McLoughlin
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Chris Philp
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Thangam Debbonaire
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Rebecca Pow
Mark Field (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mark Field
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr David Davis
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Kirstene Hair
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Stewart Malcolm McDonald
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Andrea Leadsom
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Trade (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Emily Thornberry
Fabian Hamilton (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Fabian Hamilton
Tom Hunt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Tom Hunt
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Michael Fallon
Liam Byrne (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Liam Byrne
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dr Sarah Wollaston
Michael Ellis (Conservative) Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Michael Ellis
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dan Jarvis
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mrs Anne Main
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Victoria Atkins
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Daniel Zeichner
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dr Rosena Allin-Khan
Kate Osamor (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Kate Osamor
Damian Collins (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Damian Collins
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Holly Lynch
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Mark Harper
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Justin Madders
Duncan Baker (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Duncan Baker
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Siobhan Baillie
Paul Bristow (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Paul Bristow
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Siobhain McDonagh
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Catherine West
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Alison Thewliss
John Howell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and John Howell
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Tim Loughton
David Hanson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and David Hanson
Emma Dent Coad (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Emma Dent Coad
Simon Hart (Conservative) Secretary of State for Wales (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Simon Hart
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jo Churchill
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dan Carden
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Craig Mackinlay
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Paul Scully
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Stephen Lloyd
Chris Bryant (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Chris Bryant
James Gray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and James Gray
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Andy Slaughter
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Janet Daby
Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Owen Paterson
Helen Goodman (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Helen Goodman
Mike Hill (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mike Hill
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Peter Grant
Mr David Gauke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr David Gauke
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Pat McFadden
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Liz Twist
Ms Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Ms Nadine Dorries
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Ronnie Cowan
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Michael Tomlinson
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mhairi Black
Richard Drax (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Richard Drax
Giles Watling (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Giles Watling
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Debbie Abrahams
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Bambos Charalambous
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jeremy Hunt
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dame Louise Ellman
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Nigel Evans
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Alex Sobel
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Paymaster General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Penny Mordaunt
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Mark Francois
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Steve McCabe
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Angela Smith
George Freeman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and George Freeman
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Ian Paisley
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and James Cartlidge
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mrs Pauline Latham
Darren Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Darren Jones
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Marion Fellows
Andy Carter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Andy Carter
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Dame Cheryl Gillan
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mr Adrian Bailey
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Greg Hands
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Wes Streeting
David Rutley (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and David Rutley
Henry Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Henry Smith
Mark Garnier (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Mark Garnier
Matt Vickers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Matt Vickers
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Simon Hoare
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Matt Rodda
Graham Stringer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Graham Stringer
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Antoinette Sandbach
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Jeremy Lefroy
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Suella Braverman
Laura Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Laura Smith
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Paul Masterton
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Victoria Prentis
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Sir David Amess (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir David Amess
Paul Flynn (1 debate interactions)
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Michelle Donelan
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Douglas Chapman
Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Sir Gary Streeter
John Redwood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and John Redwood
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Rushanara Ali
Judith Cummins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Judith Cummins
Steve Double (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Steve Double
Nickie Aiken (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Nickie Aiken
David Simmonds (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and David Simmonds
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Chris Stephens
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Christian Matheson
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Ruth Cadbury
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Lucy Powell
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and Andrew Bridgen
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Bob Seely and David Linden