5,297 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 245 4.625% Rachael Maskell MP Labour (Co-op)
York Central
2 177 3.342% Julian Sturdy MP Conservative
York Outer
3 172 3.247% Greg Smith Conservative
Buckingham
4 100 1.888% Kevin Hollinrake MP Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
5 77 1.454% Rt Hon Andrea Leadsom MP Conservative
South Northamptonshire
6 74 1.397% Iain Stewart MP Conservative
Milton Keynes South
7 45 0.85% Jack Lopresti MP Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
8 42 0.793% Victoria Prentis MP Conservative
Banbury
9 39 0.736% Luke Hall MP Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
10 38 0.717% Thangam Debbonaire MP Labour
Bristol West
11 38 0.717% Nigel Adams MP Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
12 36 0.68% Rebecca Pow MP Conservative
Taunton Deane
13 35 0.661% Sir Paul Beresford MP Conservative
Mole Valley
14 34 0.642% Daniel Zeichner MP Labour
Cambridge
15 33 0.623% Layla Moran MP Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
16 30 0.566% Chris Loder Conservative
West Dorset
17 29 0.547% Fleur Anderson Labour
Putney
18 29 0.547% Angela Richardson Conservative
Guildford
19 28 0.529% Caroline Lucas MP Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
20 28 0.529% Rt Hon Sir John Hayes MP Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
21 27 0.51% Rt Hon Dame Cheryl Gillan MP Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
22 27 0.51% Jon Trickett MP Labour
Hemsworth
23 27 0.51% Anthony Mangnall Conservative
Totnes
24 26 0.491% Fabian Hamilton MP Labour
Leeds North East
25 25 0.472% Adam Afriyie MP Conservative
Windsor
26 24 0.453% Alex Sobel MP Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
27 22 0.415% Kit Malthouse MP Conservative
North West Hampshire
28 22 0.415% David Warburton MP Conservative
Somerton and Frome
29 22 0.415% Felicity Buchan Conservative
Kensington
30 21 0.396% Rt Hon Greg Hands MP Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
31 21 0.396% Mrs Kemi Badenoch MP Conservative
Saffron Walden
32 21 0.396% Catherine West MP Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
33 21 0.396% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP Labour
Tooting
34 21 0.396% Mr Marcus Fysh MP Conservative
Yeovil
35 21 0.396% Ben Everitt Conservative
Milton Keynes North
36 20 0.378% Andrew Jones MP Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
37 20 0.378% Mr Jonathan Lord MP Conservative
Woking
38 19 0.359% Nickie Aiken Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
39 19 0.359% Stuart Andrew MP Conservative
Pudsey
40 19 0.359% Rt Hon Alec Shelbrooke MP Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
41 19 0.359% Lucy Frazer MP Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
42 19 0.359% Siobhan Baillie Conservative
Stroud
43 19 0.359% Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP Labour
Islington North
44 19 0.359% Mims Davies MP Conservative
Mid Sussex
45 18 0.34% Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox MP Conservative
North Somerset
46 18 0.34% James Wild Conservative
North West Norfolk
47 18 0.34% Rt Hon Mel Stride MP Conservative
Central Devon
48 18 0.34% Alex Chalk MP Conservative
Cheltenham
49 18 0.34% Nadhim Zahawi MP Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
50 17 0.321% Rt Hon Dr Andrew Murrison MP Conservative
South West Wiltshire
51 17 0.321% Munira Wilson Liberal Democrat
Twickenham
52 17 0.321% Marsha De Cordova MP Labour
Battersea
53 17 0.321% Stephen Hammond MP Conservative
Wimbledon
54 16 0.302% Lee Rowley MP Conservative
North East Derbyshire
55 16 0.302% Rt Hon David Jones MP Conservative
Clwyd West
56 16 0.302% Rt Hon Dominic Raab MP Conservative
Esher and Walton
57 16 0.302% Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP Conservative
South West Surrey
58 16 0.302% Gareth Davies Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
59 16 0.302% Meg Hillier MP Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
60 16 0.302% Andy Slaughter MP Labour
Hammersmith
61 16 0.302% Tulip Siddiq MP Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
62 16 0.302% John Howell MP Conservative
Henley
63 16 0.302% Robert Largan Conservative
High Peak
64 16 0.302% Bim Afolami MP Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
65 16 0.302% Kevin Foster MP Conservative
Torbay
66 16 0.302% Rt Hon Greg Clark MP Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
67 16 0.302% Neil Coyle MP Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
68 15 0.283% Laura Farris Conservative
Newbury
69 15 0.283% Rosie Duffield MP Labour
Canterbury
70 15 0.283% Anneliese Dodds MP Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
71 15 0.283% Rt Hon Diane Abbott MP Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
72 15 0.283% Rachel Reeves MP Labour
Leeds West
73 15 0.283% Wera Hobhouse MP Liberal Democrat
Bath
74 15 0.283% Mohammad Yasin MP Labour
Bedford
75 15 0.283% Steve Brine MP Conservative
Winchester
76 15 0.283% Jeff Smith MP Labour
Manchester, Withington
77 14 0.264% Rt Hon Stephen Barclay MP Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
78 14 0.264% Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC MP Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
79 14 0.264% Helen Hayes MP Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
80 14 0.264% Dr Rupa Huq MP Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
81 14 0.264% Rt Hon Sir Greg Knight MP Conservative
East Yorkshire
82 14 0.264% Deidre Brock MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
83 14 0.264% Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP Labour
Leeds Central
84 14 0.264% Mike Amesbury MP Labour
Weaver Vale
85 13 0.245% Anne Marie Morris MP Conservative
Newton Abbot
86 13 0.245% Gillian Keegan MP Conservative
Chichester
87 13 0.245% Alicia Kearns Conservative
Rutland and Melton
88 13 0.245% John Glen MP Conservative
Salisbury
89 13 0.245% Andrew Selous MP Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
90 13 0.245% Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP Conservative
South West Norfolk
91 13 0.245% Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrat
St Albans
92 13 0.245% Bell Ribeiro-Addy Labour
Streatham
93 13 0.245% Florence Eshalomi Labour (Co-op)
Vauxhall
94 13 0.245% Andrew Griffith Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
95 13 0.245% Robert Courts MP Conservative
Witney
96 13 0.245% Sir Peter Bottomley MP Conservative
Worthing West
97 12 0.227% Ben Lake MP Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
98 12 0.227% Tom Pursglove MP Conservative
Corby
99 12 0.227% Dr Kieran Mullan Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
100 12 0.227% Mr Steve Reed MP Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
101 12 0.227% Dr Ben Spencer Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
102 12 0.227% Anthony Browne Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
103 12 0.227% Mike Freer MP Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
104 12 0.227% Rt Hon Esther McVey MP Conservative
Tatton
105 12 0.227% Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
106 12 0.227% David Johnston Conservative
Wantage
107 12 0.227% Rt Hon Philip Dunne MP Conservative
Ludlow
108 12 0.227% Rushanara Ali MP Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
109 12 0.227% Ms Nadine Dorries MP Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
110 11 0.208% James Sunderland Conservative
Bracknell
111 11 0.208% Darren Jones MP Labour
Bristol North West
112 11 0.208% Richard Fuller Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
113 11 0.208% Rt Hon Jacob Rees-Mogg MP Conservative
North East Somerset
114 11 0.208% Mary Kelly Foy Labour
City of Durham
115 11 0.208% Jason McCartney Conservative
Colne Valley
116 11 0.208% Rt Hon Rishi Sunak MP Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
117 11 0.208% Sarah Olney Liberal Democrat
Richmond Park
118 11 0.208% Danny Kruger Conservative
Devizes
119 11 0.208% Philip Davies MP Conservative
Shipley
120 11 0.208% Rt Hon Julian Smith MP Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
121 11 0.208% Derek Thomas MP Conservative
St Ives
122 11 0.208% Rt Hon Oliver Dowden MP Conservative
Hertsmere
123 11 0.208% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP Conservative
The Cotswolds
124 11 0.208% Rt Hon Geoffrey Cox QC MP Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
125 11 0.208% Tom Hunt Conservative
Ipswich
126 11 0.208% Ms Angela Eagle MP Labour
Wallasey
127 11 0.208% Joy Morrissey Conservative
Beaconsfield
128 11 0.208% Lucy Powell MP Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
129 11 0.208% Craig Williams Conservative
Montgomeryshire
130 10 0.189% Rt Hon Robert Jenrick MP Conservative
Newark
131 10 0.189% Simon Hoare MP Conservative
North Dorset
132 10 0.189% Kerry McCarthy MP Labour
Bristol East
133 10 0.189% Jo Churchill MP Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
134 10 0.189% Craig Whittaker MP Conservative
Calder Valley
135 10 0.189% Clive Lewis MP Labour
Norwich South
136 10 0.189% Sir Robert Syms MP Conservative
Poole
137 10 0.189% Zarah Sultana Labour
Coventry South
138 10 0.189% Sarah Jones MP Labour
Croydon Central
139 10 0.189% Chris Heaton-Harris MP Conservative
Daventry
140 10 0.189% Ruth Edwards Conservative
Rushcliffe
141 10 0.189% Paul Blomfield MP Labour
Sheffield Central
142 10 0.189% Helen Whately MP Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
143 10 0.189% Royston Smith MP Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
144 10 0.189% Theo Clarke Conservative
Stafford
145 10 0.189% Guy Opperman MP Conservative
Hexham
146 10 0.189% Peter Kyle MP Labour
Hove
147 10 0.189% Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
148 10 0.189% Maria Caulfield MP Conservative
Lewes
149 10 0.189% Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
150 10 0.189% Mr Simon Clarke MP Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
151 10 0.189% Mark Fletcher Conservative
Bolsover
152 9 0.17% Alex Burghart MP Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
153 9 0.17% Scott Mann MP Conservative
North Cornwall
154 9 0.17% Rt Hon Sir Oliver Heald QC MP Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
155 9 0.17% Nadia Whittome Labour
Nottingham East
156 9 0.17% Luke Pollard MP Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
157 9 0.17% Michelle Donelan MP Conservative
Chippenham
158 9 0.17% Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP Conservative
Chipping Barnet
159 9 0.17% Christian Matheson MP Labour
City of Chester
160 9 0.17% Crispin Blunt MP Conservative
Reigate
161 9 0.17% Rt Hon Damian Hinds MP Conservative
East Hampshire
162 9 0.17% Tim Loughton MP Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
163 9 0.17% James Cartlidge MP Conservative
South Suffolk
164 9 0.17% Rt Hon Robert Buckland MP Conservative
South Swindon
165 9 0.17% Rt Hon Mark Harper MP Conservative
Forest of Dean
166 9 0.17% Tonia Antoniazzi MP Labour
Gower
167 9 0.17% Matthew Pennycook MP Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
168 9 0.17% Rt Hon David Davis MP Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
169 9 0.17% Kate Green MP Labour
Stretford and Urmston
170 9 0.17% Alison Thewliss MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
171 9 0.17% Neil Parish MP Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
172 9 0.17% Jeremy Quin MP Conservative
Horsham
173 9 0.17% Tom Tugendhat MP Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
174 9 0.17% Rt Hon Sir Edward Davey MP Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
175 9 0.17% Sir Graham Brady MP Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
176 9 0.17% Ms Karen Buck MP Labour
Westminster North
177 9 0.17% Tim Farron MP Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
178 9 0.17% David Rutley MP Conservative
Macclesfield
179 9 0.17% Huw Merriman MP Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
180 9 0.17% Siobhain McDonagh MP Labour
Mitcham and Morden
181 8 0.151% Matt Warman MP Conservative
Boston and Skegness
182 8 0.151% Rt Hon Tobias Ellwood MP Conservative
Bournemouth East
183 8 0.151% Rt Hon Sajid Javid MP Conservative
Bromsgrove
184 8 0.151% James Gray MP Conservative
North Wiltshire
185 8 0.151% Dr Dan Poulter MP Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
186 8 0.151% Johnny Mercer MP Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
187 8 0.151% Simon Baynes Conservative
Clwyd South
188 8 0.151% Matt Rodda MP Labour
Reading East
189 8 0.151% Rt Hon Alok Sharma MP Conservative
Reading West
190 8 0.151% Mr Nigel Evans MP Conservative
Ribble Valley
191 8 0.151% Daniel Kawczynski MP Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
192 8 0.151% Richard Drax MP Conservative
South Dorset
193 8 0.151% Mrs Sheryll Murray MP Conservative
South East Cornwall
194 8 0.151% Alberto Costa MP Conservative
South Leicestershire
195 8 0.151% Suella Braverman MP Conservative
Fareham
196 8 0.151% Sir Gary Streeter MP Conservative
South West Devon
197 8 0.151% Rt Hon Dr Thérèse Coffey MP Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
198 8 0.151% Julie Elliott MP Labour
Sunderland Central
199 8 0.151% Tommy Sheppard MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
200 8 0.151% Rt Hon Sir Mike Penning MP Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
201 8 0.151% Geraint Davies MP Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
202 8 0.151% Joanna Cherry QC MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
203 8 0.151% Jesse Norman MP Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
204 8 0.151% Julie Marson Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
205 8 0.151% Rt Hon Keir Starmer MP Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
206 8 0.151% Rt Hon Emily Thornberry MP Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
207 8 0.151% Vicky Foxcroft MP Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
208 8 0.151% Kim Johnson Labour
Liverpool, Riverside
209 8 0.151% Rosie Cooper MP Labour
West Lancashire
210 8 0.151% Lisa Nandy MP Labour
Wigan
211 8 0.151% Graham Stuart MP Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
212 8 0.151% Afzal Khan MP Labour
Manchester, Gorton
213 8 0.151% Nigel Huddleston MP Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
214 7 0.132% Rt Hon Conor Burns MP Conservative
Bournemouth West
215 7 0.132% Rt Hon Yvette Cooper MP Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
216 7 0.132% Karin Smyth MP Labour
Bristol South
217 7 0.132% Robert Neill MP Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
218 7 0.132% Bill Wiggin MP Conservative
North Herefordshire
219 7 0.132% Rt Hon Owen Paterson MP Conservative
North Shropshire
220 7 0.132% Lilian Greenwood MP Labour
Nottingham South
221 7 0.132% Simon Hart MP Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
222 7 0.132% Elliot Colburn Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
223 7 0.132% Vicky Ford MP Conservative
Chelmsford
224 7 0.132% Will Quince MP Conservative
Colchester
225 7 0.132% Taiwo Owatemi Labour
Coventry North West
226 7 0.132% Rt Hon Caroline Nokes MP Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
227 7 0.132% Chris Philp MP Conservative
Croydon South
228 7 0.132% Miss Sarah Dines Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
229 7 0.132% Dr Caroline Johnson MP Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
230 7 0.132% Claire Coutinho Conservative
East Surrey
231 7 0.132% Mr Richard Bacon MP Conservative
South Norfolk
232 7 0.132% Rt Hon Sir Edward Leigh MP Conservative
Gainsborough
233 7 0.132% Sir Bernard Jenkin MP Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
234 7 0.132% Rt Hon David Lammy MP Labour
Tottenham
235 7 0.132% Robbie Moore Conservative
Keighley
236 7 0.132% Andy Carter Conservative
Warrington South
237 7 0.132% Jonathan Ashworth MP Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
238 7 0.132% James Heappey MP Conservative
Wells
239 7 0.132% John Cryer MP Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
240 7 0.132% Karl McCartney Conservative
Lincoln
241 7 0.132% Bob Stewart MP Conservative
Beckenham
242 7 0.132% Mr Steve Baker MP Conservative
Wycombe
243 7 0.132% Brendan O'Hara MP Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
244 7 0.132% David Morris MP Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
245 6 0.113% Rt Hon Dr Julian Lewis MP Conservative
New Forest East
246 6 0.113% Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
247 6 0.113% Catherine McKinnell MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
248 6 0.113% Andrew Percy MP Conservative
Brigg and Goole
249 6 0.113% Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
250 6 0.113% Jerome Mayhew Conservative
Broadland
251 6 0.113% Darren Henry Conservative
Broxtowe
252 6 0.113% James Daly Conservative
Bury North
253 6 0.113% Mr Shailesh Vara MP Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
254 6 0.113% George Eustice MP Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
255 6 0.113% Jo Stevens MP Labour
Cardiff Central
256 6 0.113% Mr Gareth Bacon Conservative
Orpington
257 6 0.113% Paul Bristow Conservative
Peterborough
258 6 0.113% Rebecca Long Bailey MP Labour
Salford and Eccles
259 6 0.113% Rt Hon Robert Goodwill MP Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
260 6 0.113% Laura Trott Conservative
Sevenoaks
261 6 0.113% Olivia Blake Labour
Sheffield, Hallam
262 6 0.113% Grahame Morris MP Labour
Easington
263 6 0.113% Edward Timpson Conservative
Eddisbury
264 6 0.113% Bambos Charalambous MP Labour
Enfield, Southgate
265 6 0.113% Derek Twigg MP Labour
Halton
266 6 0.113% Gareth Thomas MP Labour (Co-op)
Harrow West
267 6 0.113% Sally-Ann Hart Conservative
Hastings and Rye
268 6 0.113% Alan Mak MP Conservative
Havant
269 6 0.113% Mr William Wragg MP Conservative
Hazel Grove
270 6 0.113% Ian Murray MP Labour
Edinburgh South
271 6 0.113% Kirsty Blackman MP Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
272 6 0.113% Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP Conservative
Huntingdon
273 6 0.113% Rt Hon Chris Skidmore MP Conservative
Kingswood
274 6 0.113% Stella Creasy MP Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
275 6 0.113% Richard Burgon MP Labour
Leeds East
276 6 0.113% Charlotte Nichols Labour
Warrington North
277 6 0.113% Matt Western MP Labour
Warwick and Leamington
278 6 0.113% Ms Nusrat Ghani MP Conservative
Wealden
279 6 0.113% Ellie Reeves MP Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
280 6 0.113% Michael Fabricant MP Conservative
Lichfield
281 6 0.113% Brendan Clarke-Smith Conservative
Bassetlaw
282 6 0.113% Claire Hanna Social Democratic & Labour Party
Belfast South
283 6 0.113% Mrs Helen Grant MP Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
284 6 0.113% Margaret Greenwood MP Labour
Wirral West
285 6 0.113% Rt Hon John Redwood MP Conservative
Wokingham
286 6 0.113% Saqib Bhatti Conservative
Meriden
287 6 0.113% George Freeman MP Conservative
Mid Norfolk
288 6 0.113% David T. C. Davies MP Conservative
Monmouth
289 5 0.094% Peter Dowd MP Labour
Bootle
290 5 0.094% Andrea Jenkyns MP Conservative
Morley and Outwood
291 5 0.094% Allan Dorans Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
292 5 0.094% Ruth Jones MP Labour
Newport West
293 5 0.094% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
294 5 0.094% Selaine Saxby Conservative
North Devon
295 5 0.094% Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP Conservative
North East Hampshire
296 5 0.094% Duncan Baker Conservative
North Norfolk
297 5 0.094% Justin Tomlinson MP Conservative
North Swindon
298 5 0.094% Mr Richard Holden Conservative
North West Durham
299 5 0.094% Rt Hon James Brokenshire MP Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
300 5 0.094% Edward Argar MP Conservative
Charnwood
301 5 0.094% Miriam Cates Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
302 5 0.094% Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith MP Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
303 5 0.094% Rt Hon Sir Lindsay Hoyle MP Speaker
Chorley
304 5 0.094% Stephen Morgan MP Labour
Portsmouth South
305 5 0.094% Fiona Bruce MP Conservative
Congleton
306 5 0.094% Colleen Fletcher MP Labour
Coventry North East
307 5 0.094% Henry Smith MP Conservative
Crawley
308 5 0.094% Peter Gibson Conservative
Darlington
309 5 0.094% Rt Hon Mark Spencer MP Conservative
Sherwood
310 5 0.094% Katherine Fletcher Conservative
South Ribble
311 5 0.094% Craig Mackinlay MP Conservative
South Thanet
312 5 0.094% Gagan Mohindra Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
313 5 0.094% Maria Eagle MP Labour
Garston and Halewood
314 5 0.094% Dr Alan Whitehead MP Labour
Southampton, Test
315 5 0.094% Sir David Amess MP Conservative
Southend West
316 5 0.094% Matt Vickers Conservative
Stockton South
317 5 0.094% Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
318 5 0.094% Dr Matthew Offord MP Conservative
Hendon
319 5 0.094% Mr Laurence Robertson MP Conservative
Tewkesbury
320 5 0.094% Angela Crawley MP Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
321 5 0.094% Mr Barry Sheerman MP Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
322 5 0.094% Alyn Smith Scottish National Party
Stirling
323 5 0.094% Andrew Bowie MP Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
324 5 0.094% Cat Smith MP Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
325 5 0.094% Dean Russell Conservative
Watford
326 5 0.094% Peter Aldous MP Conservative
Waveney
327 5 0.094% Janet Daby MP Labour
Lewisham East
328 5 0.094% Mr Peter Bone MP Conservative
Wellingborough
329 5 0.094% Lyn Brown MP Labour
West Ham
330 5 0.094% Rt Hon Maria Miller MP Conservative
Basingstoke
331 5 0.094% Tracy Brabin MP Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
332 5 0.094% Victoria Atkins MP Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
333 5 0.094% John Penrose MP Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
334 5 0.094% Rachel Hopkins Labour
Luton South
335 5 0.094% Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
336 5 0.094% Mrs Flick Drummond Conservative
Meon Valley
337 5 0.094% Mark Jenkinson Conservative
Workington
338 5 0.094% Barbara Keeley MP Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
339 5 0.094% Mrs Pauline Latham MP Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
340 5 0.094% Andy McDonald MP Labour
Middlesbrough
341 5 0.094% Liz Twist MP Labour
Blaydon
342 5 0.094% Ian Levy Conservative
Blyth Valley
343 4 0.076% Chi Onwurah MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
344 4 0.076% Dawn Butler MP Labour
Brent Central
345 4 0.076% Ruth Cadbury MP Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
346 4 0.076% Sir Charles Walker MP Conservative
Broxbourne
347 4 0.076% Andrew Bridgen MP Conservative
North West Leicestershire
348 4 0.076% Mr Marcus Jones MP Conservative
Nuneaton
349 4 0.076% Chris Elmore MP Labour
Ogmore
350 4 0.076% Debbie Abrahams MP Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
351 4 0.076% Tracey Crouch MP Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
352 4 0.076% Mary Robinson MP Conservative
Cheadle
353 4 0.076% Dr Neil Hudson Conservative
Penrith and The Border
354 4 0.076% Apsana Begum Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
355 4 0.076% Sir Mark Hendrick MP Labour (Co-op)
Preston
356 4 0.076% Trudy Harrison MP Conservative
Copeland
357 4 0.076% Alexander Stafford Conservative
Rother Valley
358 4 0.076% Mark Pawsey MP Conservative
Rugby
359 4 0.076% Rob Roberts Conservative
Delyn
360 4 0.076% Mr Virendra Sharma MP Labour
Ealing, Southall
361 4 0.076% Simon Jupp Conservative
East Devon
362 4 0.076% Gordon Henderson MP Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
363 4 0.076% Caroline Ansell Conservative
Eastbourne
364 4 0.076% Clive Efford MP Labour
Eltham
365 4 0.076% Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
366 4 0.076% Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP Labour
Exeter
367 4 0.076% Tom Randall Conservative
Gedling
368 4 0.076% Rehman Chishti MP Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
369 4 0.076% Richard Graham MP Conservative
Gloucester
370 4 0.076% Damien Moore MP Conservative
Southport
371 4 0.076% Steve Double MP Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
372 4 0.076% Rt Hon Karen Bradley MP Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
373 4 0.076% Neil O'Brien MP Conservative
Harborough
374 4 0.076% Sir William Cash MP Conservative
Stone
375 4 0.076% Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP Conservative
Harlow
376 4 0.076% Rt Hon Michael Gove MP Conservative
Surrey Heath
377 4 0.076% Paul Scully MP Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
378 4 0.076% David Duguid MP Conservative
Banff and Buchan
379 4 0.076% Patrick Grady MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
380 4 0.076% Chris Clarkson Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
381 4 0.076% Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
382 4 0.076% Richard Thomson Scottish National Party
Gordon
383 4 0.076% Stephen Flynn Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
384 4 0.076% Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrat
North East Fife
385 4 0.076% Rt Hon Alun Cairns MP Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
386 4 0.076% Mhairi Black MP Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
387 4 0.076% Rt Hon Ian Blackford MP Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
388 4 0.076% Diana Johnson MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
389 4 0.076% Eddie Hughes MP Conservative
Walsall North
390 4 0.076% Rt Hon John Spellar MP Labour
Warley
391 4 0.076% Liz Kendall MP Labour
Leicester West
392 4 0.076% Rt Hon Damian Green MP Conservative
Ashford
393 4 0.076% Rt Hon Dame Margaret Hodge MP Labour
Barking
394 4 0.076% Paula Barker Labour
Liverpool, Wavertree
395 4 0.076% Ian Byrne Labour
Liverpool, West Derby
396 4 0.076% Harriett Baldwin MP Conservative
West Worcestershire
397 4 0.076% Rt Hon Theresa May MP Conservative
Maidenhead
398 4 0.076% Alison McGovern MP Labour
Wirral South
399 4 0.076% Rt Hon John Whittingdale MP Conservative
Maldon
400 4 0.076% Gary Sambrook Conservative
Birmingham, Northfield
401 4 0.076% Steve McCabe MP Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
402 4 0.076% Rt Hon Ben Wallace MP Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
403 4 0.076% Nick Smith MP Labour
Blaenau Gwent
404 4 0.076% Mark Logan Conservative
Bolton North East
405 4 0.076% Chris Green MP Conservative
Bolton West
406 3 0.057% Dr Luke Evans Conservative
Bosworth
407 3 0.057% Rt Hon Sir Desmond Swayne MP Conservative
New Forest West
408 3 0.057% Amy Callaghan Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
409 3 0.057% Kenny MacAskill Scottish National Party
East Lothian
410 3 0.057% Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
411 3 0.057% Rt Hon James Cleverly MP Conservative
Braintree
412 3 0.057% Aaron Bell Conservative
Newcastle-under-Lyme
413 3 0.057% Dr Jamie Wallis Conservative
Bridgend
414 3 0.057% Rt Hon Kevan Jones MP Labour
North Durham
415 3 0.057% Craig Tracey MP Conservative
North Warwickshire
416 3 0.057% Chloe Smith MP Conservative
Norwich North
417 3 0.057% Alex Norris MP Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
418 3 0.057% Jim McMahon MP Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
419 3 0.057% Andrew Stephenson MP Conservative
Pendle
420 3 0.057% Alex Davies-Jones Labour
Pontypridd
421 3 0.057% Rt Hon Penny Mordaunt MP Conservative
Portsmouth North
422 3 0.057% Sir Christopher Chope MP Conservative
Christchurch
423 3 0.057% Jacob Young Conservative
Redcar
424 3 0.057% James Duddridge MP Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
425 3 0.057% David Simmonds Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
426 3 0.057% Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative
Scunthorpe
427 3 0.057% Mark Eastwood Conservative
Dewsbury
428 3 0.057% Paul Howell Conservative
Sedgefield
429 3 0.057% Bill Esterson MP Labour
Sefton Central
430 3 0.057% Mrs Natalie Elphicke Conservative
Dover
431 3 0.057% Gill Furniss MP Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
432 3 0.057% Feryal Clark Labour
Enfield North
433 3 0.057% Rt Hon Dame Eleanor Laing MP Conservative
Epping Forest
434 3 0.057% Maggie Throup MP Conservative
Erewash
435 3 0.057% Rt Hon Gavin Williamson MP Conservative
South Staffordshire
436 3 0.057% Seema Malhotra MP Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
437 3 0.057% Adam Holloway MP Conservative
Gravesham
438 3 0.057% Jonathan Reynolds MP Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
439 3 0.057% James Morris MP Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
440 3 0.057% Jo Gideon Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
441 3 0.057% Mike Hill MP Labour
Hartlepool
442 3 0.057% Rt Hon Christopher Pincher MP Conservative
Tamworth
443 3 0.057% Lucy Allan MP Conservative
Telford
444 3 0.057% Mark Pritchard MP Conservative
The Wrekin
445 3 0.057% Jackie Doyle-Price MP Conservative
Thurrock
446 3 0.057% Drew Hendry MP Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
447 3 0.057% Nick Thomas-Symonds MP Labour
Torfaen
448 3 0.057% Douglas Ross MP Conservative
Moray
449 3 0.057% John Lamont MP Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
450 3 0.057% Rt Hon Alistair Carmichael MP Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
451 3 0.057% Imran Ahmad Khan Conservative
Wakefield
452 3 0.057% Emma Hardy MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
453 3 0.057% Rt Hon Mark Tami MP Labour
Alyn and Deeside
454 3 0.057% Nigel Mills MP Conservative
Amber Valley
455 3 0.057% Hywel Williams MP Plaid Cymru
Arfon
456 3 0.057% James Grundy Conservative
Leigh
457 3 0.057% Jane Hunt Conservative
Loughborough
458 3 0.057% John Finucane Sinn Féin
Belfast North
459 3 0.057% Rt Hon Sir David Evennett MP Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
460 3 0.057% Ben Bradley MP Conservative
Mansfield
461 3 0.057% Jack Dromey MP Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
462 3 0.057% Mr Robin Walker MP Conservative
Worcester
463 3 0.057% Shabana Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
464 3 0.057% Michael Tomlinson MP Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
465 3 0.057% Mark Garnier MP Conservative
Wyre Forest
466 3 0.057% Graham Stringer MP Labour
Blackley and Broughton
467 3 0.057% Rt Hon Nick Gibb MP Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
468 2 0.038% Stewart Hosie MP Scottish National Party
Dundee East
469 2 0.038% Christina Rees MP Labour (Co-op)
Neath
470 2 0.038% Chris Law MP Scottish National Party
Dundee West
471 2 0.038% Dr Lisa Cameron MP Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
472 2 0.038% Judith Cummins MP Labour
Bradford South
473 2 0.038% Naz Shah MP Labour
Bradford West
474 2 0.038% Fay Jones Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
475 2 0.038% Jessica Morden MP Labour
Newport East
476 2 0.038% Antony Higginbotham Conservative
Burnley
477 2 0.038% Christian Wakeford Conservative
Bury South
478 2 0.038% Rt Hon Sir Roger Gale MP Conservative
North Thanet
479 2 0.038% Mary Glindon MP Labour
North Tyneside
480 2 0.038% Wayne David MP Labour
Caerphilly
481 2 0.038% Anna McMorrin MP Labour
Cardiff North
482 2 0.038% Stephen Doughty MP Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
483 2 0.038% John Stevenson MP Conservative
Carlisle
484 2 0.038% Toby Perkins MP Labour
Chesterfield
485 2 0.038% Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
486 2 0.038% Giles Watling MP Conservative
Clacton
487 2 0.038% Martin Vickers MP Conservative
Cleethorpes
488 2 0.038% Andrew Rosindell MP Conservative
Romford
489 2 0.038% Jon Cruddas MP Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
490 2 0.038% Gareth Johnson MP Conservative
Dartford
491 2 0.038% Andrew Gwynne MP Labour
Denton and Reddish
492 2 0.038% James Murray Labour (Co-op)
Ealing North
493 2 0.038% Louise Haigh MP Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
494 2 0.038% Rt Hon Stephen Timms MP Labour
East Ham
495 2 0.038% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi MP Labour
Slough
496 2 0.038% Justin Madders MP Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
497 2 0.038% Mrs Heather Wheeler MP Conservative
South Derbyshire
498 2 0.038% Conor McGinn MP Labour
St Helens North
499 2 0.038% Ms Marie Rimmer MP Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
500 2 0.038% Stephen McPartland MP Conservative
Stevenage
501 2 0.038% Holly Lynch MP Labour
Halifax
502 2 0.038% Jonathan Gullis Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
503 2 0.038% Suzanne Webb Conservative
Stourbridge
504 2 0.038% Jim Shannon MP Democratic Unionist Party
Strangford
505 2 0.038% Bob Blackman MP Conservative
Harrow East
506 2 0.038% Rt Hon John McDonnell MP Labour
Hayes and Harlington
507 2 0.038% Christine Jardine MP Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
508 2 0.038% Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
509 2 0.038% Carol Monaghan MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
510 2 0.038% Mr Bob Seely MP Conservative
Isle of Wight
511 2 0.038% Marion Fellows MP Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
512 2 0.038% Rt Hon Sir Alan Campbell MP Labour
Tynemouth
513 2 0.038% Carla Lockhart Democratic Unionist Party
Upper Bann
514 2 0.038% Dr James Davies Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
515 2 0.038% Mr Philip Hollobone MP Conservative
Kettering
516 2 0.038% Pete Wishart MP Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
517 2 0.038% Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
518 2 0.038% Martin Docherty-Hughes MP Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
519 2 0.038% Rt Hon Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson MP Democratic Unionist Party
Lagan Valley
520 2 0.038% Stephen Kinnock MP Labour
Aberavon
521 2 0.038% Leo Docherty MP Conservative
Aldershot
522 2 0.038% Wendy Morton MP Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
523 2 0.038% Rob Butler Conservative
Aylesbury
524 2 0.038% Nicola Richards Conservative
West Bromwich East
525 2 0.038% Dan Jarvis MP Labour
Barnsley Central
526 2 0.038% Rt Hon Matt Hancock MP Conservative
West Suffolk
527 2 0.038% Sarah Owen Labour
Luton North
528 2 0.038% Mick Whitley Labour
Birkenhead
529 2 0.038% Jane Stevenson Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
530 2 0.038% Preet Kaur Gill MP Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
531 2 0.038% Tahir Ali Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
532 2 0.038% Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
533 2 0.038% Jess Phillips MP Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
534 2 0.038% Dehenna Davison Conservative
Bishop Auckland
535 2 0.038% Francie Molloy MP Sinn Féin
Mid Ulster
536 2 0.038% Paul Maynard MP Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
537 2 0.038% Virginia Crosbie Conservative
Ynys Môn
538 2 0.038% Steven Bonnar Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
539 2 0.038% Rt Hon David Mundell MP Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
540 1 0.019% Douglas Chapman MP Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
541 1 0.019% Imran Hussain MP Labour
Bradford East
542 1 0.019% Mickey Brady MP Sinn Féin
Newry and Armagh
543 1 0.019% Ian Paisley MP Democratic Unionist Party
North Antrim
544 1 0.019% Stephen Farry Alliance
North Down
545 1 0.019% Kate Griffiths Conservative
Burton
546 1 0.019% Kevin Brennan MP Labour
Cardiff West
547 1 0.019% Jonathan Edwards MP Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
548 1 0.019% Rt Hon Mark Francois MP Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
549 1 0.019% Rachel Maclean MP Conservative
Redditch
550 1 0.019% Kelly Tolhurst MP Conservative
Rochester and Strood
551 1 0.019% Rt Hon Jake Berry MP Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
552 1 0.019% Sarah Champion MP Labour
Rotherham
553 1 0.019% Amanda Solloway Conservative
Derby North
554 1 0.019% Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP Labour
Derby South
555 1 0.019% Nick Fletcher Conservative
Don Valley
556 1 0.019% Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP Labour
Doncaster Central
557 1 0.019% Rt Hon Edward Miliband MP Labour
Doncaster North
558 1 0.019% Mike Wood MP Conservative
Dudley South
559 1 0.019% Mr Clive Betts MP Labour
Sheffield South East
560 1 0.019% Mr Gregory Campbell MP Democratic Unionist Party
East Londonderry
561 1 0.019% Julian Knight MP Conservative
Solihull
562 1 0.019% Paul Girvan MP Democratic Unionist Party
South Antrim
563 1 0.019% Paul Holmes Conservative
Eastleigh
564 1 0.019% Stephen Metcalfe MP Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
565 1 0.019% Chris Hazzard MP Sinn Féin
South Down
566 1 0.019% Abena Oppong-Asare Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
567 1 0.019% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP Labour
South Shields
568 1 0.019% Damian Collins MP Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
569 1 0.019% Mark Menzies MP Conservative
Fylde
570 1 0.019% Ian Mearns MP Labour
Gateshead
571 1 0.019% Caroline Dinenage MP Conservative
Gosport
572 1 0.019% Lia Nici Conservative
Great Grimsby
573 1 0.019% Navendu Mishra Labour
Stockport
574 1 0.019% Alex Cunningham MP Labour
Stockton North
575 1 0.019% Jack Brereton MP Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
576 1 0.019% Carolyn Harris MP Labour
Swansea East
577 1 0.019% Chris Stephens MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
578 1 0.019% Peter Grant MP Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
579 1 0.019% Julia Lopez MP Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
580 1 0.019% Bridget Phillipson MP Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
581 1 0.019% Neale Hanvey Independent
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
582 1 0.019% Martyn Day MP Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
583 1 0.019% Owen Thompson Scottish National Party
Midlothian
584 1 0.019% Sara Britcliffe Conservative
Hyndburn
585 1 0.019% Patricia Gibson MP Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
586 1 0.019% John Nicolson Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
587 1 0.019% Karl Turner MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
588 1 0.019% Rt Hon Valerie Vaz MP Labour
Walsall South
589 1 0.019% Sir George Howarth MP Labour
Knowsley
590 1 0.019% Ian Lavery MP Labour
Wansbeck
591 1 0.019% Robin Millar Conservative
Aberconwy
592 1 0.019% Mrs Sharon Hodgson MP Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
593 1 0.019% Lee Anderson Conservative
Ashfield
594 1 0.019% Shaun Bailey Conservative
West Bromwich West
595 1 0.019% Stephanie Peacock MP Labour
Barnsley East
596 1 0.019% Simon Fell Conservative
Barrow and Furness
597 1 0.019% Nia Griffith MP Labour
Llanelli
598 1 0.019% Órfhlaith Begley MP Sinn Féin
West Tyrone
599 1 0.019% Gavin Robinson MP Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
600 1 0.019% Yvonne Fovargue MP Labour
Makerfield
601 1 0.019% Rt Hon Priti Patel MP Conservative
Witham
602 1 0.019% Neil Gray MP Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
603 1 0.019% Stuart Anderson Conservative
Wolverhampton South West
604 1 0.019% Gerald Jones MP Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
605 1 0.019% Mike Kane MP Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
606 1 0.019% Scott Benton Conservative
Blackpool South
607 1 0.019% Dave Doogan Scottish National Party
Angus
608 1 0.019% Dr Philippa Whitford MP Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
609 1 0.019% Rt Hon Alister Jack MP Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway