10,623 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 1,537 14.469% Rob Butler Conservative
Aylesbury
2 1,332 12.539% Greg Smith Conservative
Buckingham
3 635 5.978% Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
4 596 5.61% Rt Hon Dame Cheryl Gillan MP Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
5 403 3.794% David Simmonds Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
6 299 2.815% Rt Hon Andrea Leadsom MP Conservative
South Northamptonshire
7 234 2.203% Alexander Stafford Conservative
Rother Valley
8 203 1.911% Michael Fabricant MP Conservative
Lichfield
9 199 1.873% Gagan Mohindra Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
10 158 1.487% Matt Western MP Labour
Warwick and Leamington
11 146 1.374% Craig Tracey MP Conservative
North Warwickshire
12 142 1.337% Saqib Bhatti Conservative
Meriden
13 140 1.318% Rt Hon Boris Johnson MP Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
14 99 0.932% Joy Morrissey Conservative
Beaconsfield
15 94 0.885% John Howell MP Conservative
Henley
16 91 0.857% Mr Steve Baker MP Conservative
Wycombe
17 85 0.8% Victoria Prentis MP Conservative
Banbury
18 81 0.762% Mark Fletcher Conservative
Bolsover
19 69 0.65% Chris Heaton-Harris MP Conservative
Daventry
20 69 0.65% Rt Hon Esther McVey MP Conservative
Tatton
21 69 0.65% Andrew Bridgen MP Conservative
North West Leicestershire
22 60 0.565% Maggie Throup MP Conservative
Erewash
23 56 0.527% Rt Hon Keir Starmer MP Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
24 51 0.48% Taiwo Owatemi Labour
Coventry North West
25 50 0.471% Sir William Cash MP Conservative
Stone
26 44 0.414% Rt Hon Edward Miliband MP Labour
Doncaster North
27 44 0.414% Theo Clarke Conservative
Stafford
28 44 0.414% Rt Hon John Healey MP Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
29 39 0.367% Iain Stewart MP Conservative
Milton Keynes South
30 38 0.358% Zarah Sultana Labour
Coventry South
31 38 0.358% Jon Trickett MP Labour
Hemsworth
32 38 0.358% Rt Hon Christopher Pincher MP Conservative
Tamworth
33 33 0.311% Nadhim Zahawi MP Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
34 29 0.273% Mark Pawsey MP Conservative
Rugby
35 29 0.273% Amanda Milling MP Conservative
Cannock Chase
36 28 0.264% Rt Hon Alec Shelbrooke MP Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
37 28 0.264% Rt Hon Sir Mike Penning MP Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
38 27 0.254% Darren Henry Conservative
Broxtowe
39 26 0.245% Edward Timpson Conservative
Eddisbury
40 26 0.245% Mike Amesbury MP Labour
Weaver Vale
41 25 0.235% Robert Courts MP Conservative
Witney
42 24 0.226% Andrew Selous MP Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
43 24 0.226% Siobhan Baillie Conservative
Stroud
44 24 0.226% Ben Everitt Conservative
Milton Keynes North
45 23 0.217% Lee Anderson Conservative
Ashfield
46 20 0.188% Fiona Bruce MP Conservative
Congleton
47 20 0.188% Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
48 19 0.179% Nigel Adams MP Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
49 17 0.16% Rt Hon Mark Spencer MP Conservative
Sherwood
50 17 0.16% Mrs Heather Wheeler MP Conservative
South Derbyshire
51 17 0.16% Charlotte Nichols Labour
Warrington North
52 17 0.16% Richard Fuller Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
53 15 0.141% Tulip Siddiq MP Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
54 15 0.141% Gareth Thomas MP Labour (Co-op)
Harrow West
55 15 0.141% Rt Hon John McDonnell MP Labour
Hayes and Harlington
56 15 0.141% Kate Griffiths Conservative
Burton
57 15 0.141% Craig Whittaker MP Conservative
Calder Valley
58 14 0.132% James Murray Labour (Co-op)
Ealing North
59 14 0.132% Mr Bob Seely MP Conservative
Isle of Wight
60 14 0.132% Sir Graham Brady MP Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
61 14 0.132% Dean Russell Conservative
Watford
62 14 0.132% Rt Hon Theresa May MP Conservative
Maidenhead
63 13 0.122% Layla Moran MP Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
64 13 0.122% Rt Hon Mark Harper MP Conservative
Forest of Dean
65 13 0.122% Mr Barry Sheerman MP Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
66 13 0.122% Jane Hunt Conservative
Loughborough
67 13 0.122% Victoria Atkins MP Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
68 13 0.122% Adam Afriyie MP Conservative
Windsor
69 13 0.122% Caroline Lucas MP Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
70 12 0.113% Rt Hon Rishi Sunak MP Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
71 12 0.113% Colleen Fletcher MP Labour
Coventry North East
72 12 0.113% Mr Clive Betts MP Labour
Sheffield South East
73 12 0.113% Rt Hon Sir Greg Knight MP Conservative
East Yorkshire
74 12 0.113% Sir Bernard Jenkin MP Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
75 12 0.113% Rt Hon Geoffrey Cox QC MP Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
76 12 0.113% Brendan Clarke-Smith Conservative
Bassetlaw
77 12 0.113% Nigel Huddleston MP Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
78 12 0.113% Rt Hon Sir Oliver Heald QC MP Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
79 11 0.104% Rt Hon Mel Stride MP Conservative
Central Devon
80 11 0.104% Anneliese Dodds MP Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
81 11 0.104% Miriam Cates Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
82 11 0.104% Sarah Champion MP Labour
Rotherham
83 11 0.104% Miss Sarah Dines Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
84 11 0.104% Rt Hon Julian Smith MP Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
85 11 0.104% David Warburton MP Conservative
Somerton and Frome
86 11 0.104% Anthony Browne Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
87 11 0.104% Rt Hon Dr Thérèse Coffey MP Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
88 11 0.104% Luke Hall MP Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
89 11 0.104% David Johnston Conservative
Wantage
90 11 0.104% Ms Nusrat Ghani MP Conservative
Wealden
91 11 0.104% Mrs Pauline Latham MP Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
92 11 0.104% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
93 11 0.104% Lee Rowley MP Conservative
North East Derbyshire
94 10 0.094% Rt Hon Sir Lindsay Hoyle MP Speaker
Chorley
95 10 0.094% Ruth Edwards Conservative
Rushcliffe
96 10 0.094% Daniel Kawczynski MP Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
97 10 0.094% Julian Knight MP Conservative
Solihull
98 10 0.094% Mrs Sheryll Murray MP Conservative
South East Cornwall
99 10 0.094% Rt Hon Sir John Hayes MP Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
100 10 0.094% Mr Richard Bacon MP Conservative
South Norfolk
101 10 0.094% Derek Thomas MP Conservative
St Ives
102 10 0.094% Holly Lynch MP Labour
Halifax
103 10 0.094% Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
104 10 0.094% Robbie Moore Conservative
Keighley
105 10 0.094% Felicity Buchan Conservative
Kensington
106 10 0.094% Wera Hobhouse MP Liberal Democrat
Bath
107 10 0.094% Tim Farron MP Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
108 10 0.094% Graham Stuart MP Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
109 10 0.094% Huw Merriman MP Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
110 10 0.094% Dr Luke Evans Conservative
Bosworth
111 10 0.094% Rt Hon Sir Desmond Swayne MP Conservative
New Forest West
112 10 0.094% Rt Hon Yvette Cooper MP Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
113 10 0.094% Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
114 10 0.094% James Wild Conservative
North West Norfolk
115 9 0.085% Jonathan Edwards MP Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
116 9 0.085% Mr Marcus Jones MP Conservative
Nuneaton
117 9 0.085% Toby Perkins MP Labour
Chesterfield
118 9 0.085% Nickie Aiken Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
119 9 0.085% Rt Hon Robert Goodwill MP Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
120 9 0.085% Rt Hon Karen Bradley MP Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
121 9 0.085% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP Conservative
The Cotswolds
122 9 0.085% Kevin Hollinrake MP Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
123 9 0.085% Catherine West MP Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
124 9 0.085% Mr Philip Hollobone MP Conservative
Kettering
125 9 0.085% Alex Sobel MP Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
126 9 0.085% Harriett Baldwin MP Conservative
West Worcestershire
127 9 0.085% Ms Karen Buck MP Labour
Westminster North
128 9 0.085% Rt Hon Philip Dunne MP Conservative
Ludlow
129 9 0.085% Jeff Smith MP Labour
Manchester, Withington
130 9 0.085% Ms Nadine Dorries MP Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
131 9 0.085% Barbara Keeley MP Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
132 9 0.085% Rt Hon Stephen Barclay MP Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
133 9 0.085% Duncan Baker Conservative
North Norfolk
134 9 0.085% Rt Hon Owen Paterson MP Conservative
North Shropshire
135 9 0.085% George Eustice MP Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
136 8 0.075% Dr Dan Poulter MP Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
137 8 0.075% Dr Neil Hudson Conservative
Penrith and The Border
138 8 0.075% Rt Hon Mark Francois MP Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
139 8 0.075% Rachel Maclean MP Conservative
Redditch
140 8 0.075% Crispin Blunt MP Conservative
Reigate
141 8 0.075% Dr Rupa Huq MP Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
142 8 0.075% Simon Jupp Conservative
East Devon
143 8 0.075% Mike Freer MP Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
144 8 0.075% Mark Menzies MP Conservative
Fylde
145 8 0.075% Jesse Norman MP Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
146 8 0.075% Mark Pritchard MP Conservative
The Wrekin
147 8 0.075% Chris Clarkson Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
148 8 0.075% Tom Tugendhat MP Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
149 8 0.075% Jeremy Quin MP Conservative
Horsham
150 8 0.075% Anthony Mangnall Conservative
Totnes
151 8 0.075% Rt Hon Emily Thornberry MP Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
152 8 0.075% Rt Hon Ian Blackford MP Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
153 8 0.075% Imran Ahmad Khan Conservative
Wakefield
154 8 0.075% Rt Hon Valerie Vaz MP Labour
Walsall South
155 8 0.075% Rt Hon Mark Tami MP Labour
Alyn and Deeside
156 8 0.075% Maria Caulfield MP Conservative
Lewes
157 8 0.075% Rt Hon Matt Hancock MP Conservative
West Suffolk
158 8 0.075% David Rutley MP Conservative
Macclesfield
159 8 0.075% Mr Robin Walker MP Conservative
Worcester
160 8 0.075% Mr Marcus Fysh MP Conservative
Yeovil
161 8 0.075% Julian Sturdy MP Conservative
York Outer
162 8 0.075% Rt Hon Robert Jenrick MP Conservative
Newark
163 8 0.075% Laura Farris Conservative
Newbury
164 8 0.075% Thangam Debbonaire MP Labour
Bristol West
165 8 0.075% Rt Hon Michael Ellis MP Conservative
Northampton North
166 8 0.075% Chloe Smith MP Conservative
Norwich North
167 8 0.075% Nadia Whittome Labour
Nottingham East
168 7 0.066% Simon Hart MP Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
169 7 0.066% Edward Argar MP Conservative
Charnwood
170 7 0.066% Mary Robinson MP Conservative
Cheadle
171 7 0.066% Alex Chalk MP Conservative
Cheltenham
172 7 0.066% Sir Robert Syms MP Conservative
Poole
173 7 0.066% Stuart Andrew MP Conservative
Pudsey
174 7 0.066% Mary Kelly Foy Labour
City of Durham
175 7 0.066% Will Quince MP Conservative
Colchester
176 7 0.066% Jason McCartney Conservative
Colne Valley
177 7 0.066% Rt Hon Caroline Nokes MP Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
178 7 0.066% Dr Ben Spencer Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
179 7 0.066% Amanda Solloway Conservative
Derby North
180 7 0.066% Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP Labour
Derby South
181 7 0.066% Louise Haigh MP Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
182 7 0.066% Philip Davies MP Conservative
Shipley
183 7 0.066% Dr Caroline Johnson MP Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
184 7 0.066% Alberto Costa MP Conservative
South Leicestershire
185 7 0.066% Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP Labour
Exeter
186 7 0.066% Sir Gary Streeter MP Conservative
South West Devon
187 7 0.066% Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP Conservative
South West Surrey
188 7 0.066% Rt Hon Dr Andrew Murrison MP Conservative
South West Wiltshire
189 7 0.066% Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrat
St Albans
190 7 0.066% Caroline Dinenage MP Conservative
Gosport
191 7 0.066% Lucy Allan MP Conservative
Telford
192 7 0.066% Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP Conservative
Huntingdon
193 7 0.066% Munira Wilson Liberal Democrat
Twickenham
194 7 0.066% Kate Osborne Labour
Jarrow
195 7 0.066% Nigel Mills MP Conservative
Amber Valley
196 7 0.066% James Grundy Conservative
Leigh
197 7 0.066% Chris Loder Conservative
West Dorset
198 7 0.066% Rosie Cooper MP Labour
West Lancashire
199 7 0.066% Rachel Hopkins Labour
Luton South
200 7 0.066% Jack Dromey MP Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
201 7 0.066% Afzal Khan MP Labour
Manchester, Gorton
202 7 0.066% Rt Hon John Redwood MP Conservative
Wokingham
203 7 0.066% Mark Garnier MP Conservative
Wyre Forest
204 7 0.066% Sir Paul Beresford MP Conservative
Mole Valley
205 7 0.066% Matt Warman MP Conservative
Boston and Skegness
206 7 0.066% Scott Mann MP Conservative
North Cornwall
207 7 0.066% Andrew Percy MP Conservative
Brigg and Goole
208 7 0.066% Jerome Mayhew Conservative
Broadland
209 7 0.066% Rt Hon Sajid Javid MP Conservative
Bromsgrove
210 7 0.066% James Gray MP Conservative
North Wiltshire
211 6 0.056% Ben Lake MP Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
212 6 0.056% Rt Hon Greg Hands MP Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
213 6 0.056% Johnny Mercer MP Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
214 6 0.056% Luke Pollard MP Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
215 6 0.056% Rt Hon Alok Sharma MP Conservative
Reading West
216 6 0.056% Alicia Kearns Conservative
Rutland and Melton
217 6 0.056% Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative
Scunthorpe
218 6 0.056% Mark Eastwood Conservative
Dewsbury
219 6 0.056% Nick Fletcher Conservative
Don Valley
220 6 0.056% Paul Blomfield MP Labour
Sheffield Central
221 6 0.056% Olivia Blake Labour
Sheffield, Hallam
222 6 0.056% Stephen Metcalfe MP Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
223 6 0.056% Lucy Frazer MP Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
224 6 0.056% Steve Double MP Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
225 6 0.056% Jo Gideon Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
226 6 0.056% Alan Mak MP Conservative
Havant
227 6 0.056% Mr Laurence Robertson MP Conservative
Tewkesbury
228 6 0.056% Guy Opperman MP Conservative
Hexham
229 6 0.056% Peter Kyle MP Labour
Hove
230 6 0.056% Rt Hon Alun Cairns MP Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
231 6 0.056% Ian Lavery MP Labour
Wansbeck
232 6 0.056% Cat Smith MP Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
233 6 0.056% Richard Burgon MP Labour
Leeds East
234 6 0.056% Rt Hon Damian Green MP Conservative
Ashford
235 6 0.056% Peter Aldous MP Conservative
Waveney
236 6 0.056% James Heappey MP Conservative
Wells
237 6 0.056% Simon Fell Conservative
Barrow and Furness
238 6 0.056% Mohammad Yasin MP Labour
Bedford
239 6 0.056% Neil Coyle MP Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
240 6 0.056% Rt Hon John Whittingdale MP Conservative
Maldon
241 6 0.056% Mr Jonathan Lord MP Conservative
Woking
242 6 0.056% George Freeman MP Conservative
Mid Norfolk
243 6 0.056% Mike Kane MP Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
244 6 0.056% James Sunderland Conservative
Bracknell
245 6 0.056% Aaron Bell Conservative
Newcastle-under-Lyme
246 6 0.056% Anne Marie Morris MP Conservative
Newton Abbot
247 6 0.056% Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP Conservative
North East Hampshire
248 6 0.056% Bill Wiggin MP Conservative
North Herefordshire
249 6 0.056% Sir Charles Walker MP Conservative
Broxbourne
250 6 0.056% Jo Churchill MP Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
251 5 0.047% Mr Gareth Bacon Conservative
Orpington
252 5 0.047% Gillian Keegan MP Conservative
Chichester
253 5 0.047% Michelle Donelan MP Conservative
Chippenham
254 5 0.047% Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP Conservative
Chipping Barnet
255 5 0.047% Sir Christopher Chope MP Conservative
Christchurch
256 5 0.047% Jacob Young Conservative
Redcar
257 5 0.047% Dr Kieran Mullan Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
258 5 0.047% Peter Gibson Conservative
Darlington
259 5 0.047% Mrs Kemi Badenoch MP Conservative
Saffron Walden
260 5 0.047% Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP Labour
Doncaster Central
261 5 0.047% Rt Hon Damian Hinds MP Conservative
East Hampshire
262 5 0.047% Tim Loughton MP Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
263 5 0.047% Richard Drax MP Conservative
South Dorset
264 5 0.047% Justin Madders MP Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
265 5 0.047% Damien Moore MP Conservative
Southport
266 5 0.047% Tom Randall Conservative
Gedling
267 5 0.047% Gareth Davies Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
268 5 0.047% Angela Richardson Conservative
Guildford
269 5 0.047% Navendu Mishra Labour
Stockport
270 5 0.047% Meg Hillier MP Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
271 5 0.047% Jack Brereton MP Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
272 5 0.047% Suzanne Webb Conservative
Stourbridge
273 5 0.047% Neil O'Brien MP Conservative
Harborough
274 5 0.047% Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP Conservative
Harlow
275 5 0.047% Andrew Jones MP Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
276 5 0.047% Kate Green MP Labour
Stretford and Urmston
277 5 0.047% Neil Parish MP Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
278 5 0.047% Rt Hon Greg Clark MP Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
279 5 0.047% Stephen Kinnock MP Labour
Aberavon
280 5 0.047% Ms Angela Eagle MP Labour
Wallasey
281 5 0.047% Wendy Morton MP Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
282 5 0.047% Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP Labour
Leeds Central
283 5 0.047% Andrew Griffith Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
284 5 0.047% Angela Rayner MP Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
285 5 0.047% Dan Jarvis MP Labour
Barnsley Central
286 5 0.047% Mr Peter Bone MP Conservative
Wellingborough
287 5 0.047% Janet Daby MP Labour
Lewisham East
288 5 0.047% Rt Hon Maria Miller MP Conservative
Basingstoke
289 5 0.047% Karl McCartney Conservative
Lincoln
290 5 0.047% Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
291 5 0.047% Mrs Helen Grant MP Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
292 5 0.047% Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
293 5 0.047% Shabana Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
294 5 0.047% Jane Stevenson Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
295 5 0.047% Paul Maynard MP Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
296 5 0.047% Mr Simon Clarke MP Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
297 5 0.047% Dave Doogan Scottish National Party
Angus
298 5 0.047% Craig Williams Conservative
Montgomeryshire
299 5 0.047% Andrea Jenkyns MP Conservative
Morley and Outwood
300 5 0.047% Rt Hon Alister Jack MP Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway
301 5 0.047% Rt Hon Dr Julian Lewis MP Conservative
New Forest East
302 5 0.047% Rt Hon James Cleverly MP Conservative
Braintree
303 5 0.047% Fay Jones Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
304 5 0.047% Alex Burghart MP Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
305 5 0.047% Darren Jones MP Labour
Bristol North West
306 5 0.047% Rt Hon Jacob Rees-Mogg MP Conservative
North East Somerset
307 5 0.047% James Daly Conservative
Bury North
308 5 0.047% Mr Shailesh Vara MP Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
309 5 0.047% Kit Malthouse MP Conservative
North West Hampshire
310 4 0.038% Giles Watling MP Conservative
Clacton
311 4 0.038% Rt Hon David Jones MP Conservative
Clwyd West
312 4 0.038% Tom Pursglove MP Conservative
Corby
313 4 0.038% Sarah Olney Liberal Democrat
Richmond Park
314 4 0.038% James Duddridge MP Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
315 4 0.038% Rt Hon Jake Berry MP Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
316 4 0.038% Sarah Jones MP Labour
Croydon Central
317 4 0.038% Rob Roberts Conservative
Delyn
318 4 0.038% John Glen MP Conservative
Salisbury
319 4 0.038% Danny Kruger Conservative
Devizes
320 4 0.038% Marco Longhi Conservative
Dudley North
321 4 0.038% Mike Wood MP Conservative
Dudley South
322 4 0.038% Rt Hon Liz Saville Roberts MP Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
323 4 0.038% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi MP Labour
Slough
324 4 0.038% Claire Coutinho Conservative
East Surrey
325 4 0.038% Katherine Fletcher Conservative
South Ribble
326 4 0.038% Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
327 4 0.038% James Cartlidge MP Conservative
South Suffolk
328 4 0.038% Suella Braverman MP Conservative
Fareham
329 4 0.038% Rt Hon Kwasi Kwarteng MP Conservative
Spelthorne
330 4 0.038% Richard Graham MP Conservative
Gloucester
331 4 0.038% Rt Hon Diane Abbott MP Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
332 4 0.038% Matt Vickers Conservative
Stockton South
333 4 0.038% Rt Hon David Davis MP Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
334 4 0.038% Jonathan Gullis Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
335 4 0.038% Mike Hill MP Labour
Hartlepool
336 4 0.038% Julie Elliott MP Labour
Sunderland Central
337 4 0.038% Sally-Ann Hart Conservative
Hastings and Rye
338 4 0.038% Rt Hon Michael Gove MP Conservative
Surrey Heath
339 4 0.038% Christine Jardine MP Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
340 4 0.038% Bim Afolami MP Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
341 4 0.038% Neale Hanvey Independent
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
342 4 0.038% Bridget Phillipson MP Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
343 4 0.038% Tom Hunt Conservative
Ipswich
344 4 0.038% Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP Labour
Islington North
345 4 0.038% Florence Eshalomi Labour (Co-op)
Vauxhall
346 4 0.038% Rt Hon Sir Edward Davey MP Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
347 4 0.038% Karl Turner MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
348 4 0.038% Diana Johnson MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
349 4 0.038% Jonathan Ashworth MP Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
350 4 0.038% Stephanie Peacock MP Labour
Barnsley East
351 4 0.038% Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
352 4 0.038% Ellie Reeves MP Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
353 4 0.038% Nicola Richards Conservative
West Bromwich East
354 4 0.038% Tracy Brabin MP Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
355 4 0.038% Kim Johnson Labour
Liverpool, Riverside
356 4 0.038% Nia Griffith MP Labour
Llanelli
357 4 0.038% Lisa Nandy MP Labour
Wigan
358 4 0.038% Yvonne Fovargue MP Labour
Makerfield
359 4 0.038% Tahir Ali Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
360 4 0.038% Mrs Flick Drummond Conservative
Meon Valley
361 4 0.038% Steve McCabe MP Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
362 4 0.038% Jess Phillips MP Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
363 4 0.038% Michael Tomlinson MP Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
364 4 0.038% Mims Davies MP Conservative
Mid Sussex
365 4 0.038% Rt Hon Nick Gibb MP Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
366 4 0.038% Virginia Crosbie Conservative
Ynys Môn
367 4 0.038% Mark Logan Conservative
Bolton North East
368 4 0.038% David T. C. Davies MP Conservative
Monmouth
369 4 0.038% Rt Hon Tobias Ellwood MP Conservative
Bournemouth East
370 4 0.038% Rt Hon David Mundell MP Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
371 4 0.038% Ruth Cadbury MP Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
372 4 0.038% Selaine Saxby Conservative
North Devon
373 4 0.038% Simon Hoare MP Conservative
North Dorset
374 4 0.038% Karin Smyth MP Labour
Bristol South
375 4 0.038% Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox MP Conservative
North Somerset
376 4 0.038% Christian Wakeford Conservative
Bury South
377 4 0.038% Andrew Lewer MP Conservative
Northampton South
378 4 0.038% Alex Norris MP Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
379 3 0.028% Elliot Colburn Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
380 3 0.028% Rt Hon James Brokenshire MP Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
381 3 0.028% Paul Bristow Conservative
Peterborough
382 3 0.028% Alex Davies-Jones Labour
Pontypridd
383 3 0.028% Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith MP Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
384 3 0.028% Apsana Begum Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
385 3 0.028% Stephen Morgan MP Labour
Portsmouth South
386 3 0.028% Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
387 3 0.028% Christian Matheson MP Labour
City of Chester
388 3 0.028% Kelly Tolhurst MP Conservative
Rochester and Strood
389 3 0.028% Henry Smith MP Conservative
Crawley
390 3 0.028% Mr Steve Reed MP Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
391 3 0.028% Beth Winter Labour
Cynon Valley
392 3 0.028% Andrew Gwynne MP Labour
Denton and Reddish
393 3 0.028% Rebecca Long Bailey MP Labour
Salford and Eccles
394 3 0.028% Gill Furniss MP Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
395 3 0.028% Caroline Ansell Conservative
Eastbourne
396 3 0.028% Paul Holmes Conservative
Eastleigh
397 3 0.028% Clive Efford MP Labour
Eltham
398 3 0.028% Feryal Clark Labour
Enfield North
399 3 0.028% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP Labour
South Shields
400 3 0.028% Helen Whately MP Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
401 3 0.028% Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP Conservative
South West Norfolk
402 3 0.028% Sir David Amess MP Conservative
Southend West
403 3 0.028% Rt Hon Sir Edward Leigh MP Conservative
Gainsborough
404 3 0.028% Maria Eagle MP Labour
Garston and Halewood
405 3 0.028% Conor McGinn MP Labour
St Helens North
406 3 0.028% Ms Marie Rimmer MP Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
407 3 0.028% Tonia Antoniazzi MP Labour
Gower
408 3 0.028% Adam Holloway MP Conservative
Gravesham
409 3 0.028% Rt Hon Brandon Lewis MP Conservative
Great Yarmouth
410 3 0.028% Stephen McPartland MP Conservative
Stevenage
411 3 0.028% Alex Cunningham MP Labour
Stockton North
412 3 0.028% James Morris MP Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
413 3 0.028% Derek Twigg MP Labour
Halton
414 3 0.028% Paul Scully MP Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
415 3 0.028% Mr William Wragg MP Conservative
Hazel Grove
416 3 0.028% Tommy Sheppard MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
417 3 0.028% Rebecca Pow MP Conservative
Taunton Deane
418 3 0.028% Robert Largan Conservative
High Peak
419 3 0.028% Drew Hendry MP Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
420 3 0.028% Kevin Foster MP Conservative
Torbay
421 3 0.028% Rt Hon David Lammy MP Labour
Tottenham
422 3 0.028% John Nicolson Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
423 3 0.028% Rt Hon Sir Alan Campbell MP Labour
Tynemouth
424 3 0.028% Dr James Davies Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
425 3 0.028% Leo Docherty MP Conservative
Aldershot
426 3 0.028% Stella Creasy MP Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
427 3 0.028% Rt Hon John Spellar MP Labour
Warley
428 3 0.028% Andy Carter Conservative
Warrington South
429 3 0.028% Fabian Hamilton MP Labour
Leeds North East
430 3 0.028% Rachel Reeves MP Labour
Leeds West
431 3 0.028% Mr John Baron MP Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
432 3 0.028% John Cryer MP Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
433 3 0.028% Lyn Brown MP Labour
West Ham
434 3 0.028% Alison McGovern MP Labour
Wirral South
435 3 0.028% Mick Whitley Labour
Birkenhead
436 3 0.028% Gary Sambrook Conservative
Birmingham, Northfield
437 3 0.028% Ben Bradley MP Conservative
Mansfield
438 3 0.028% Rt Hon Pat McFadden MP Labour
Wolverhampton South East
439 3 0.028% Stuart Anderson Conservative
Wolverhampton South West
440 3 0.028% Dehenna Davison Conservative
Bishop Auckland
441 3 0.028% Sarah Atherton Conservative
Wrexham
442 3 0.028% Andy McDonald MP Labour
Middlesbrough
443 3 0.028% Rachael Maskell MP Labour (Co-op)
York Central
444 3 0.028% Yasmin Qureshi MP Labour
Bolton South East
445 3 0.028% Jamie Stone MP Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
446 3 0.028% Kenny MacAskill Scottish National Party
East Lothian
447 3 0.028% Chi Onwurah MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
448 3 0.028% Barry Gardiner MP Labour
Brent North
449 3 0.028% Dr Jamie Wallis Conservative
Bridgend
450 3 0.028% Rt Hon Sir Roger Gale MP Conservative
North Thanet
451 3 0.028% Daniel Zeichner MP Labour
Cambridge
452 3 0.028% Rosie Duffield MP Labour
Canterbury
453 3 0.028% Anna McMorrin MP Labour
Cardiff North
454 3 0.028% Clive Lewis MP Labour
Norwich South
455 3 0.028% Lilian Greenwood MP Labour
Nottingham South
456 2 0.019% Rebecca Harris MP Conservative
Castle Point
457 2 0.019% Debbie Abrahams MP Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
458 2 0.019% Jim McMahon MP Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
459 2 0.019% Andrew Stephenson MP Conservative
Pendle
460 2 0.019% Matt Rodda MP Labour
Reading East
461 2 0.019% Martin Vickers MP Conservative
Cleethorpes
462 2 0.019% Simon Baynes Conservative
Clwyd South
463 2 0.019% Chris Bryant MP Labour
Rhondda
464 2 0.019% Mr Nigel Evans MP Conservative
Ribble Valley
465 2 0.019% Trudy Harrison MP Conservative
Copeland
466 2 0.019% Chris Philp MP Conservative
Croydon South
467 2 0.019% Gareth Johnson MP Conservative
Dartford
468 2 0.019% Paul Howell Conservative
Sedgefield
469 2 0.019% Bill Esterson MP Labour
Sefton Central
470 2 0.019% Mrs Natalie Elphicke Conservative
Dover
471 2 0.019% Helen Hayes MP Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
472 2 0.019% Mr Virendra Sharma MP Labour
Ealing, Southall
473 2 0.019% Gordon Henderson MP Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
474 2 0.019% Bambos Charalambous MP Labour
Enfield, Southgate
475 2 0.019% Rt Hon Dame Eleanor Laing MP Conservative
Epping Forest
476 2 0.019% Rt Hon Gavin Williamson MP Conservative
South Staffordshire
477 2 0.019% Rt Hon Dominic Raab MP Conservative
Esher and Walton
478 2 0.019% Rt Hon Robert Buckland MP Conservative
South Swindon
479 2 0.019% Craig Mackinlay MP Conservative
South Thanet
480 2 0.019% Jack Lopresti MP Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
481 2 0.019% Royston Smith MP Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
482 2 0.019% Dr Alan Whitehead MP Labour
Southampton, Test
483 2 0.019% Rehman Chishti MP Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
484 2 0.019% Jonathan Reynolds MP Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
485 2 0.019% Andy Slaughter MP Labour
Hammersmith
486 2 0.019% Carolyn Harris MP Labour
Swansea East
487 2 0.019% Dr Matthew Offord MP Conservative
Hendon
488 2 0.019% Ian Murray MP Labour
Edinburgh South
489 2 0.019% Julie Marson Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
490 2 0.019% David Duguid MP Conservative
Banff and Buchan
491 2 0.019% Rt Hon Oliver Dowden MP Conservative
Hertsmere
492 2 0.019% Julia Lopez MP Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
493 2 0.019% Alan Brown MP Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
494 2 0.019% Angela Crawley MP Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
495 2 0.019% Nick Thomas-Symonds MP Labour
Torfaen
496 2 0.019% Hannah Bardell MP Scottish National Party
Livingston
497 2 0.019% Patricia Gibson MP Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
498 2 0.019% John Lamont MP Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
499 2 0.019% Rt Hon Alistair Carmichael MP Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
500 2 0.019% Carla Lockhart Democratic Unionist Party
Upper Bann
501 2 0.019% Mhairi Black MP Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
502 2 0.019% Robin Millar Conservative
Aberconwy
503 2 0.019% Rt Hon Chris Skidmore MP Conservative
Kingswood
504 2 0.019% Hywel Williams MP Plaid Cymru
Arfon
505 2 0.019% Mrs Sharon Hodgson MP Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
506 2 0.019% Rt Hon Dame Margaret Hodge MP Labour
Barking
507 2 0.019% Liz Kendall MP Labour
Leicester West
508 2 0.019% Vicky Foxcroft MP Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
509 2 0.019% Shaun Bailey Conservative
West Bromwich West
510 2 0.019% Bob Stewart MP Conservative
Beckenham
511 2 0.019% John Penrose MP Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
512 2 0.019% Rushanara Ali MP Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
513 2 0.019% Stephen Hammond MP Conservative
Wimbledon
514 2 0.019% Steve Brine MP Conservative
Winchester
515 2 0.019% Rt Hon Sir David Evennett MP Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
516 2 0.019% Preet Kaur Gill MP Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
517 2 0.019% Rt Hon Priti Patel MP Conservative
Witham
518 2 0.019% Mr Khalid Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
519 2 0.019% Gerald Jones MP Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
520 2 0.019% Mark Jenkinson Conservative
Workington
521 2 0.019% Kate Hollern MP Labour
Blackburn
522 2 0.019% Sir Peter Bottomley MP Conservative
Worthing West
523 2 0.019% Rt Hon Ben Wallace MP Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
524 2 0.019% Liz Twist MP Labour
Blaydon
525 2 0.019% Ian Levy Conservative
Blyth Valley
526 2 0.019% Chris Green MP Conservative
Bolton West
527 2 0.019% Peter Dowd MP Labour
Bootle
528 2 0.019% David Morris MP Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
529 2 0.019% Imran Hussain MP Labour
Bradford East
530 2 0.019% Dawn Butler MP Labour
Brent Central
531 2 0.019% Jessica Morden MP Labour
Newport East
532 2 0.019% Rt Hon Kevan Jones MP Labour
North Durham
533 2 0.019% Antony Higginbotham Conservative
Burnley
534 2 0.019% Justin Tomlinson MP Conservative
North Swindon
535 2 0.019% Mary Glindon MP Labour
North Tyneside
536 2 0.019% Wayne David MP Labour
Caerphilly
537 2 0.019% Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC MP Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
538 2 0.019% Jo Stevens MP Labour
Cardiff Central
539 2 0.019% John Stevenson MP Conservative
Carlisle
540 1 0.009% Chris Elmore MP Labour
Ogmore
541 1 0.009% Vicky Ford MP Conservative
Chelmsford
542 1 0.009% Rt Hon Penny Mordaunt MP Conservative
Portsmouth North
543 1 0.009% Sir Mark Hendrick MP Labour (Co-op)
Preston
544 1 0.009% Andrew Rosindell MP Conservative
Romford
545 1 0.009% Laura Trott Conservative
Sevenoaks
546 1 0.009% Grahame Morris MP Labour
Easington
547 1 0.009% Rt Hon Sammy Wilson MP Democratic Unionist Party
East Antrim
548 1 0.009% Mr Gregory Campbell MP Democratic Unionist Party
East Londonderry
549 1 0.009% Paul Girvan MP Democratic Unionist Party
South Antrim
550 1 0.009% Abena Oppong-Asare Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
551 1 0.009% Seema Malhotra MP Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
552 1 0.009% Michelle Gildernew MP Sinn Féin
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
553 1 0.009% Damian Collins MP Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
554 1 0.009% Jim Shannon MP Democratic Unionist Party
Strangford
555 1 0.009% Bell Ribeiro-Addy Labour
Streatham
556 1 0.009% Bob Blackman MP Conservative
Harrow East
557 1 0.009% Geraint Davies MP Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
558 1 0.009% Deidre Brock MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
559 1 0.009% John McNally MP Scottish National Party
Falkirk
560 1 0.009% Alison Thewliss MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
561 1 0.009% Peter Grant MP Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
562 1 0.009% Richard Thomson Scottish National Party
Gordon
563 1 0.009% Jackie Doyle-Price MP Conservative
Thurrock
564 1 0.009% Kirsty Blackman MP Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
565 1 0.009% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP Labour
Tooting
566 1 0.009% Stephen Flynn Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
567 1 0.009% Angus Brendan MacNeil MP Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
568 1 0.009% Sara Britcliffe Conservative
Hyndburn
569 1 0.009% Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrat
North East Fife
570 1 0.009% Sam Tarry Labour
Ilford South
571 1 0.009% Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
572 1 0.009% Andrew Bowie MP Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
573 1 0.009% Martin Docherty-Hughes MP Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
574 1 0.009% Eddie Hughes MP Conservative
Walsall North
575 1 0.009% Sir George Howarth MP Labour
Knowsley
576 1 0.009% Claudia Webbe Labour
Leicester East
577 1 0.009% Marsha De Cordova MP Labour
Battersea
578 1 0.009% Dan Carden MP Labour
Liverpool, Walton
579 1 0.009% Ian Byrne Labour
Liverpool, West Derby
580 1 0.009% Gavin Robinson MP Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
581 1 0.009% Sarah Owen Labour
Luton North
582 1 0.009% Margaret Greenwood MP Labour
Wirral West
583 1 0.009% Lucy Powell MP Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
584 1 0.009% Graham Stringer MP Labour
Blackley and Broughton
585 1 0.009% Scott Benton Conservative
Blackpool South
586 1 0.009% Nick Smith MP Labour
Blaenau Gwent
587 1 0.009% Francie Molloy MP Sinn Féin
Mid Ulster
588 1 0.009% Siobhain McDonagh MP Labour
Mitcham and Morden
589 1 0.009% Dr Philippa Whitford MP Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
590 1 0.009% Steven Bonnar Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
591 1 0.009% Stuart C. McDonald MP Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
592 1 0.009% Rt Hon Conor Burns MP Conservative
Bournemouth West
593 1 0.009% Amy Callaghan Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
594 1 0.009% Dr Lisa Cameron MP Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
595 1 0.009% Judith Cummins MP Labour
Bradford South
596 1 0.009% Naz Shah MP Labour
Bradford West
597 1 0.009% Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
598 1 0.009% Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
599 1 0.009% Catherine McKinnell MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
600 1 0.009% Ruth Jones MP Labour
Newport West
601 1 0.009% Kerry McCarthy MP Labour
Bristol East
602 1 0.009% Robert Neill MP Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
603 1 0.009% Mr Richard Holden Conservative
North West Durham
604 1 0.009% Stephen Doughty MP Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
605 1 0.009% Kevin Brennan MP Labour
Cardiff West