16,358 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 1,433 8.76% Greg Smith Conservative
Buckingham
2 1,315 8.039% Rt Hon Dame Cheryl Gillan MP Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
3 1,018 6.223% Rob Butler Conservative
Aylesbury
4 979 5.985% David Simmonds Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
5 940 5.746% Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
6 657 4.016% Rt Hon Andrea Leadsom MP Conservative
South Northamptonshire
7 311 1.901% Rt Hon Keir Starmer MP Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
8 311 1.901% Victoria Prentis MP Conservative
Banbury
9 247 1.51% Rt Hon Alec Shelbrooke MP Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
10 247 1.51% Rt Hon Boris Johnson MP Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
11 241 1.473% Gagan Mohindra Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
12 225 1.375% Michael Fabricant MP Conservative
Lichfield
13 189 1.155% Craig Tracey MP Conservative
North Warwickshire
14 182 1.113% Joy Morrissey Conservative
Beaconsfield
15 173 1.058% Matt Western MP Labour
Warwick and Leamington
16 158 0.966% Mark Fletcher Conservative
Bolsover
17 154 0.941% Mr Steve Baker MP Conservative
Wycombe
18 145 0.886% Sir William Cash MP Conservative
Stone
19 135 0.825% Rt Hon Esther McVey MP Conservative
Tatton
20 131 0.801% Charlotte Nichols Labour
Warrington North
21 126 0.77% John Howell MP Conservative
Henley
22 117 0.715% Chris Heaton-Harris MP Conservative
Daventry
23 82 0.501% Andrew Bridgen MP Conservative
North West Leicestershire
24 70 0.428% Darren Henry Conservative
Broxtowe
25 68 0.416% Saqib Bhatti Conservative
Meriden
26 67 0.41% Rt Hon Christopher Pincher MP Conservative
Tamworth
27 65 0.397% Zarah Sultana Labour
Coventry South
28 65 0.397% Alexander Stafford Conservative
Rother Valley
29 61 0.373% Maggie Throup MP Conservative
Erewash
30 56 0.342% James Grundy Conservative
Leigh
31 54 0.33% Robert Courts MP Conservative
Witney
32 54 0.33% Theo Clarke Conservative
Stafford
33 53 0.324% Taiwo Owatemi Labour
Coventry North West
34 53 0.324% Mark Pawsey MP Conservative
Rugby
35 52 0.318% Nadhim Zahawi MP Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
36 51 0.312% Tulip Siddiq MP Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
37 49 0.3% Rt Hon Edward Miliband MP Labour
Doncaster North
38 47 0.287% Edward Timpson Conservative
Eddisbury
39 46 0.281% Jon Trickett MP Labour
Hemsworth
40 44 0.269% Ben Everitt Conservative
Milton Keynes North
41 42 0.257% Layla Moran MP Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
42 39 0.238% Fiona Bruce MP Conservative
Congleton
43 38 0.232% David Warburton MP Conservative
Somerton and Frome
44 37 0.226% Andy Carter Conservative
Warrington South
45 36 0.22% Iain Stewart MP Conservative
Milton Keynes South
46 35 0.214% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP Conservative
The Cotswolds
47 32 0.196% Mike Amesbury MP Labour
Weaver Vale
48 31 0.19% Dean Russell Conservative
Watford
49 31 0.19% Andrea Jenkyns MP Conservative
Morley and Outwood
50 31 0.19% Rt Hon Greg Hands MP Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
51 31 0.19% James Murray Labour (Co-op)
Ealing North
52 31 0.19% Nigel Adams MP Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
53 30 0.183% Gareth Thomas MP Labour (Co-op)
Harrow West
54 29 0.177% Rt Hon Yvette Cooper MP Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
55 29 0.177% Amanda Milling MP Conservative
Cannock Chase
56 28 0.171% Kate Griffiths Conservative
Burton
57 28 0.171% Rt Hon Sir Mike Penning MP Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
58 28 0.171% Lee Anderson Conservative
Ashfield
59 27 0.165% Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrat
St Albans
60 26 0.159% Mrs Pauline Latham MP Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
61 26 0.159% Tom Pursglove MP Conservative
Corby
62 26 0.159% Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
63 26 0.159% Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP Labour
Islington North
64 24 0.147% Dr Rupa Huq MP Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
65 24 0.147% Siobhan Baillie Conservative
Stroud
66 24 0.147% Kevin Hollinrake MP Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
67 24 0.147% Catherine West MP Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
68 23 0.141% Adam Afriyie MP Conservative
Windsor
69 23 0.141% Nigel Huddleston MP Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
70 23 0.141% Dr Luke Evans Conservative
Bosworth
71 23 0.141% Rt Hon Owen Paterson MP Conservative
North Shropshire
72 23 0.141% Mr Marcus Jones MP Conservative
Nuneaton
73 22 0.134% David Rutley MP Conservative
Macclesfield
74 22 0.134% Nickie Aiken Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
75 22 0.134% Rt Hon Dominic Raab MP Conservative
Esher and Walton
76 22 0.134% Imran Ahmad Khan Conservative
Wakefield
77 21 0.128% Ruth Cadbury MP Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
78 21 0.128% Rt Hon Robert Jenrick MP Conservative
Newark
79 21 0.128% Scott Mann MP Conservative
North Cornwall
80 21 0.128% Lee Rowley MP Conservative
North East Derbyshire
81 21 0.128% Colleen Fletcher MP Labour
Coventry North East
82 21 0.128% Ruth Edwards Conservative
Rushcliffe
83 21 0.128% Mrs Heather Wheeler MP Conservative
South Derbyshire
84 20 0.122% Aaron Bell Conservative
Newcastle-under-Lyme
85 20 0.122% Nadia Whittome Labour
Nottingham East
86 20 0.122% Anneliese Dodds MP Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
87 20 0.122% Sarah Olney Liberal Democrat
Richmond Park
88 20 0.122% Nick Fletcher Conservative
Don Valley
89 20 0.122% Alicia Kearns Conservative
Rutland and Melton
90 20 0.122% Rt Hon John McDonnell MP Labour
Hayes and Harlington
91 20 0.122% Rt Hon Geoffrey Cox QC MP Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
92 19 0.116% Rt Hon John Healey MP Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
93 19 0.116% Rt Hon John Redwood MP Conservative
Wokingham
94 19 0.116% Thangam Debbonaire MP Labour
Bristol West
95 19 0.116% Toby Perkins MP Labour
Chesterfield
96 19 0.116% Rebecca Pow MP Conservative
Taunton Deane
97 19 0.116% Nigel Mills MP Conservative
Amber Valley
98 19 0.116% Felicity Buchan Conservative
Kensington
99 19 0.116% David Johnston Conservative
Wantage
100 19 0.116% Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP Labour
Leeds Central
101 18 0.11% Mike Kane MP Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
102 18 0.11% Richard Fuller Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
103 18 0.11% Rt Hon Mel Stride MP Conservative
Central Devon
104 18 0.11% Dr Neil Hudson Conservative
Penrith and The Border
105 18 0.11% Danny Kruger Conservative
Devizes
106 18 0.11% Rt Hon Julian Smith MP Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
107 18 0.11% Rt Hon Mark Harper MP Conservative
Forest of Dean
108 18 0.11% Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP Conservative
South West Norfolk
109 18 0.11% Mr William Wragg MP Conservative
Hazel Grove
110 18 0.11% Neil Parish MP Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
111 18 0.11% Rt Hon Emily Thornberry MP Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
112 17 0.104% Fabian Hamilton MP Labour
Leeds North East
113 17 0.104% Ms Nadine Dorries MP Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
114 17 0.104% Simon Hoare MP Conservative
North Dorset
115 17 0.104% Kit Malthouse MP Conservative
North West Hampshire
116 17 0.104% James Gray MP Conservative
North Wiltshire
117 17 0.104% Sarah Champion MP Labour
Rotherham
118 17 0.104% Rt Hon Mark Spencer MP Conservative
Sherwood
119 17 0.104% Derek Thomas MP Conservative
St Ives
120 17 0.104% Rt Hon Diane Abbott MP Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
121 17 0.104% Sally-Ann Hart Conservative
Hastings and Rye
122 16 0.098% Rt Hon Theresa May MP Conservative
Maidenhead
123 16 0.098% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
124 16 0.098% Selaine Saxby Conservative
North Devon
125 16 0.098% Mary Robinson MP Conservative
Cheadle
126 16 0.098% Dr Kieran Mullan Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
127 16 0.098% Rt Hon Rishi Sunak MP Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
128 16 0.098% Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP Labour
Doncaster Central
129 16 0.098% Bill Esterson MP Labour
Sefton Central
130 16 0.098% Lucy Frazer MP Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
131 16 0.098% Rt Hon Sir John Hayes MP Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
132 16 0.098% Andrew Selous MP Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
133 16 0.098% Rt Hon Karen Bradley MP Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
134 16 0.098% Andy Slaughter MP Labour
Hammersmith
135 16 0.098% Anthony Mangnall Conservative
Totnes
136 16 0.098% Wendy Morton MP Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
137 16 0.098% Dr James Davies Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
138 15 0.092% Brendan Clarke-Smith Conservative
Bassetlaw
139 15 0.092% Chris Loder Conservative
West Dorset
140 15 0.092% Jeff Smith MP Labour
Manchester, Withington
141 15 0.092% Mr Marcus Fysh MP Conservative
Yeovil
142 15 0.092% Sir Paul Beresford MP Conservative
Mole Valley
143 15 0.092% Caroline Lucas MP Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
144 15 0.092% Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP Conservative
North East Hampshire
145 15 0.092% Bill Wiggin MP Conservative
North Herefordshire
146 15 0.092% Chris Philp MP Conservative
Croydon South
147 15 0.092% Simon Jupp Conservative
East Devon
148 15 0.092% Daniel Kawczynski MP Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
149 15 0.092% Anthony Browne Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
150 15 0.092% James Cartlidge MP Conservative
South Suffolk
151 15 0.092% Rt Hon Sir Edward Leigh MP Conservative
Gainsborough
152 15 0.092% Rt Hon Dr Andrew Murrison MP Conservative
South West Wiltshire
153 15 0.092% Rt Hon Oliver Dowden MP Conservative
Hertsmere
154 15 0.092% Andrew Griffith Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
155 15 0.092% Mr Philip Hollobone MP Conservative
Kettering
156 14 0.086% Mohammad Yasin MP Labour
Bedford
157 14 0.086% Vicky Foxcroft MP Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
158 14 0.086% Graham Stuart MP Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
159 14 0.086% Ms Karen Buck MP Labour
Westminster North
160 14 0.086% Mims Davies MP Conservative
Mid Sussex
161 14 0.086% Rt Hon Tobias Ellwood MP Conservative
Bournemouth East
162 14 0.086% Laura Farris Conservative
Newbury
163 14 0.086% Jonathan Edwards MP Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
164 14 0.086% Dr Dan Poulter MP Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
165 14 0.086% Edward Argar MP Conservative
Charnwood
166 14 0.086% Lilian Greenwood MP Labour
Nottingham South
167 14 0.086% Alex Chalk MP Conservative
Cheltenham
168 14 0.086% Rt Hon Caroline Nokes MP Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
169 14 0.086% Richard Drax MP Conservative
South Dorset
170 14 0.086% Mrs Sheryll Murray MP Conservative
South East Cornwall
171 14 0.086% Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP Conservative
South West Surrey
172 14 0.086% Rt Hon David Davis MP Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
173 14 0.086% Guy Opperman MP Conservative
Hexham
174 14 0.086% Mr Laurence Robertson MP Conservative
Tewkesbury
175 14 0.086% Robert Largan Conservative
High Peak
176 14 0.086% Mr Bob Seely MP Conservative
Isle of Wight
177 14 0.086% Munira Wilson Liberal Democrat
Twickenham
178 14 0.086% Richard Burgon MP Labour
Leeds East
179 13 0.079% Huw Merriman MP Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
180 13 0.079% Harriett Baldwin MP Conservative
West Worcestershire
181 13 0.079% Mr Robin Walker MP Conservative
Worcester
182 13 0.079% Matt Warman MP Conservative
Boston and Skegness
183 13 0.079% Fay Jones Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
184 13 0.079% Rt Hon Stephen Barclay MP Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
185 13 0.079% Jo Churchill MP Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
186 13 0.079% James Wild Conservative
North West Norfolk
187 13 0.079% Ben Lake MP Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
188 13 0.079% Gillian Keegan MP Conservative
Chichester
189 13 0.079% Michelle Donelan MP Conservative
Chippenham
190 13 0.079% Luke Pollard MP Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
191 13 0.079% Stuart Andrew MP Conservative
Pudsey
192 13 0.079% Miss Sarah Dines Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
193 13 0.079% Mrs Kemi Badenoch MP Conservative
Saffron Walden
194 13 0.079% Helen Hayes MP Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
195 13 0.079% Olivia Blake Labour
Sheffield, Hallam
196 13 0.079% Alberto Costa MP Conservative
South Leicestershire
197 13 0.079% Damien Moore MP Conservative
Southport
198 13 0.079% Neil O'Brien MP Conservative
Harborough
199 13 0.079% Jack Brereton MP Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
200 12 0.073% Mr Peter Bone MP Conservative
Wellingborough
201 12 0.073% James Heappey MP Conservative
Wells
202 12 0.073% Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
203 12 0.073% Tim Farron MP Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
204 12 0.073% Jane Hunt Conservative
Loughborough
205 12 0.073% Steve Brine MP Conservative
Winchester
206 12 0.073% Jess Phillips MP Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
207 12 0.073% James Sunderland Conservative
Bracknell
208 12 0.073% Rt Hon Dr Julian Lewis MP Conservative
New Forest East
209 12 0.073% Mr Shailesh Vara MP Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
210 12 0.073% Elliot Colburn Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
211 12 0.073% Miriam Cates Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
212 12 0.073% Matt Rodda MP Labour
Reading East
213 12 0.073% Mark Eastwood Conservative
Dewsbury
214 12 0.073% Dr Ben Spencer Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
215 12 0.073% John Glen MP Conservative
Salisbury
216 12 0.073% Dr Caroline Johnson MP Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
217 12 0.073% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi MP Labour
Slough
218 12 0.073% Julian Knight MP Conservative
Solihull
219 12 0.073% Jack Lopresti MP Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
220 12 0.073% Rt Hon Gavin Williamson MP Conservative
South Staffordshire
221 12 0.073% Gareth Davies Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
222 12 0.073% Bell Ribeiro-Addy Labour
Streatham
223 12 0.073% Bim Afolami MP Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
224 12 0.073% Kevin Foster MP Conservative
Torbay
225 12 0.073% Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP Conservative
Huntingdon
226 12 0.073% Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
227 11 0.067% Marsha De Cordova MP Labour
Battersea
228 11 0.067% Maria Caulfield MP Conservative
Lewes
229 11 0.067% Neil Coyle MP Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
230 11 0.067% Victoria Atkins MP Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
231 11 0.067% Rt Hon Philip Dunne MP Conservative
Ludlow
232 11 0.067% Barbara Keeley MP Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
233 11 0.067% George Freeman MP Conservative
Mid Norfolk
234 11 0.067% Julian Sturdy MP Conservative
York Outer
235 11 0.067% Rt Hon Sir Desmond Swayne MP Conservative
New Forest West
236 11 0.067% Rt Hon Jacob Rees-Mogg MP Conservative
North East Somerset
237 11 0.067% Craig Whittaker MP Conservative
Calder Valley
238 11 0.067% Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC MP Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
239 11 0.067% George Eustice MP Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
240 11 0.067% Rt Hon Michael Ellis MP Conservative
Northampton North
241 11 0.067% Alex Norris MP Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
242 11 0.067% Vicky Ford MP Conservative
Chelmsford
243 11 0.067% Stephen Morgan MP Labour
Portsmouth South
244 11 0.067% Jason McCartney Conservative
Colne Valley
245 11 0.067% Rt Hon Robert Goodwill MP Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
246 11 0.067% Mr Clive Betts MP Labour
Sheffield South East
247 11 0.067% Rt Hon Damian Hinds MP Conservative
East Hampshire
248 11 0.067% Rt Hon Sir Greg Knight MP Conservative
East Yorkshire
249 11 0.067% Sir Bernard Jenkin MP Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
250 11 0.067% Rt Hon Dr Thérèse Coffey MP Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
251 11 0.067% Jesse Norman MP Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
252 11 0.067% Rt Hon Damian Green MP Conservative
Ashford
253 10 0.061% Alex Sobel MP Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
254 10 0.061% Wera Hobhouse MP Liberal Democrat
Bath
255 10 0.061% Rachel Reeves MP Labour
Leeds West
256 10 0.061% Jonathan Ashworth MP Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
257 10 0.061% Rosie Cooper MP Labour
West Lancashire
258 10 0.061% Rt Hon Matt Hancock MP Conservative
West Suffolk
259 10 0.061% Tahir Ali Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
260 10 0.061% Rt Hon Priti Patel MP Conservative
Witham
261 10 0.061% Rt Hon Nick Gibb MP Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
262 10 0.061% Rachael Maskell MP Labour (Co-op)
York Central
263 10 0.061% Rt Hon Conor Burns MP Conservative
Bournemouth West
264 10 0.061% Andrew Percy MP Conservative
Brigg and Goole
265 10 0.061% Jerome Mayhew Conservative
Broadland
266 10 0.061% Daniel Zeichner MP Labour
Cambridge
267 10 0.061% Andrew Lewer MP Conservative
Northampton South
268 10 0.061% Clive Lewis MP Labour
Norwich South
269 10 0.061% Paul Bristow Conservative
Peterborough
270 10 0.061% Mr Nigel Evans MP Conservative
Ribble Valley
271 10 0.061% Mr Virendra Sharma MP Labour
Ealing, Southall
272 10 0.061% Laura Trott Conservative
Sevenoaks
273 10 0.061% Paul Blomfield MP Labour
Sheffield Central
274 10 0.061% Caroline Ansell Conservative
Eastbourne
275 10 0.061% Mr Richard Bacon MP Conservative
South Norfolk
276 10 0.061% Mike Freer MP Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
277 10 0.061% Tom Randall Conservative
Gedling
278 10 0.061% Conor McGinn MP Labour
St Helens North
279 10 0.061% Bob Blackman MP Conservative
Harrow East
280 10 0.061% Rt Hon Michael Gove MP Conservative
Surrey Heath
281 10 0.061% Lucy Allan MP Conservative
Telford
282 10 0.061% Sir Graham Brady MP Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
283 9 0.055% Tracy Brabin MP Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
284 9 0.055% Bob Stewart MP Conservative
Beckenham
285 9 0.055% Rushanara Ali MP Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
286 9 0.055% Jack Dromey MP Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
287 9 0.055% Steve McCabe MP Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
288 9 0.055% Yvonne Fovargue MP Labour
Makerfield
289 9 0.055% Ben Bradley MP Conservative
Mansfield
290 9 0.055% Mark Garnier MP Conservative
Wyre Forest
291 9 0.055% Imran Hussain MP Labour
Bradford East
292 9 0.055% David T. C. Davies MP Conservative
Monmouth
293 9 0.055% Brendan O'Hara MP Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
294 9 0.055% Rt Hon Alister Jack MP Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway
295 9 0.055% Rt Hon Sajid Javid MP Conservative
Bromsgrove
296 9 0.055% Duncan Baker Conservative
North Norfolk
297 9 0.055% Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox MP Conservative
North Somerset
298 9 0.055% Rosie Duffield MP Labour
Canterbury
299 9 0.055% Stephen Doughty MP Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
300 9 0.055% Rt Hon James Brokenshire MP Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
301 9 0.055% Christian Matheson MP Labour
City of Chester
302 9 0.055% Fleur Anderson Labour
Putney
303 9 0.055% Rt Hon Alok Sharma MP Conservative
Reading West
304 9 0.055% Gill Furniss MP Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
305 9 0.055% Louise Haigh MP Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
306 9 0.055% Claire Coutinho Conservative
East Surrey
307 9 0.055% Philip Davies MP Conservative
Shipley
308 9 0.055% Gordon Henderson MP Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
309 9 0.055% Feryal Clark Labour
Enfield North
310 9 0.055% Bambos Charalambous MP Labour
Enfield, Southgate
311 9 0.055% Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP Labour
Exeter
312 9 0.055% Caroline Dinenage MP Conservative
Gosport
313 9 0.055% Sir David Amess MP Conservative
Southend West
314 9 0.055% Tom Tugendhat MP Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
315 9 0.055% Rt Hon Sir Alan Campbell MP Labour
Tynemouth
316 9 0.055% Robbie Moore Conservative
Keighley
317 9 0.055% Stella Creasy MP Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
318 9 0.055% Ian Lavery MP Labour
Wansbeck
319 9 0.055% Stephanie Peacock MP Labour
Barnsley East
320 8 0.049% Rt Hon Maria Miller MP Conservative
Basingstoke
321 8 0.049% Ms Nusrat Ghani MP Conservative
Wealden
322 8 0.049% Janet Daby MP Labour
Lewisham East
323 8 0.049% Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
324 8 0.049% John Cryer MP Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
325 8 0.049% Kim Johnson Labour
Liverpool, Riverside
326 8 0.049% Mick Whitley Labour
Birkenhead
327 8 0.049% Lisa Nandy MP Labour
Wigan
328 8 0.049% Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
329 8 0.049% Judith Cummins MP Labour
Bradford South
330 8 0.049% Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
331 8 0.049% Karin Smyth MP Labour
Bristol South
332 8 0.049% James Daly Conservative
Bury North
333 8 0.049% Rt Hon Sir Oliver Heald QC MP Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
334 8 0.049% Johnny Mercer MP Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
335 8 0.049% Sir Robert Syms MP Conservative
Poole
336 8 0.049% Rachel Maclean MP Conservative
Redditch
337 8 0.049% Mrs Natalie Elphicke Conservative
Dover
338 8 0.049% Suella Braverman MP Conservative
Fareham
339 8 0.049% Mark Menzies MP Conservative
Fylde
340 8 0.049% Meg Hillier MP Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
341 8 0.049% Holly Lynch MP Labour
Halifax
342 8 0.049% Derek Twigg MP Labour
Halton
343 8 0.049% Paul Scully MP Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
344 8 0.049% Ms Angela Eagle MP Labour
Wallasey
345 8 0.049% Rt Hon Valerie Vaz MP Labour
Walsall South
346 8 0.049% Rt Hon Chris Skidmore MP Conservative
Kingswood
347 8 0.049% Dan Jarvis MP Labour
Barnsley Central
348 7 0.043% Peter Aldous MP Conservative
Waveney
349 7 0.043% Ellie Reeves MP Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
350 7 0.043% Preet Kaur Gill MP Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
351 7 0.043% Stephen Hammond MP Conservative
Wimbledon
352 7 0.043% Sarah Owen Labour
Luton North
353 7 0.043% Gary Sambrook Conservative
Birmingham, Northfield
354 7 0.043% Mrs Flick Drummond Conservative
Meon Valley
355 7 0.043% Mark Logan Conservative
Bolton North East
356 7 0.043% Rt Hon Ben Wallace MP Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
357 7 0.043% Virginia Crosbie Conservative
Ynys Môn
358 7 0.043% Rt Hon James Cleverly MP Conservative
Braintree
359 7 0.043% David Morris MP Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
360 7 0.043% Rt Hon David Mundell MP Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
361 7 0.043% Alex Burghart MP Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
362 7 0.043% Chi Onwurah MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
363 7 0.043% Anne Marie Morris MP Conservative
Newton Abbot
364 7 0.043% Christian Wakeford Conservative
Bury South
365 7 0.043% Mr Richard Holden Conservative
North West Durham
366 7 0.043% Chloe Smith MP Conservative
Norwich North
367 7 0.043% Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith MP Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
368 7 0.043% Mary Kelly Foy Labour
City of Durham
369 7 0.043% Giles Watling MP Conservative
Clacton
370 7 0.043% Apsana Begum Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
371 7 0.043% Rt Hon David Jones MP Conservative
Clwyd West
372 7 0.043% Rt Hon Mark Francois MP Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
373 7 0.043% Kelly Tolhurst MP Conservative
Rochester and Strood
374 7 0.043% Amanda Solloway Conservative
Derby North
375 7 0.043% Rt Hon Liz Saville Roberts MP Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
376 7 0.043% Paul Holmes Conservative
Eastleigh
377 7 0.043% Katherine Fletcher Conservative
South Ribble
378 7 0.043% Sir Gary Streeter MP Conservative
South West Devon
379 7 0.043% Rt Hon Kwasi Kwarteng MP Conservative
Spelthorne
380 7 0.043% Ms Marie Rimmer MP Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
381 7 0.043% Navendu Mishra Labour
Stockport
382 7 0.043% Alan Mak MP Conservative
Havant
383 7 0.043% Drew Hendry MP Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
384 7 0.043% Jeremy Quin MP Conservative
Horsham
385 7 0.043% Peter Kyle MP Labour
Hove
386 7 0.043% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP Labour
Tooting
387 7 0.043% Rt Hon Greg Clark MP Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
388 7 0.043% Leo Docherty MP Conservative
Aldershot
389 7 0.043% Cat Smith MP Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
390 6 0.037% Paula Barker Labour
Liverpool, Wavertree
391 6 0.037% Mr Khalid Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
392 6 0.037% Mr Jonathan Lord MP Conservative
Woking
393 6 0.037% Afzal Khan MP Labour
Manchester, Gorton
394 6 0.037% Jane Stevenson Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
395 6 0.037% Ian Levy Conservative
Blyth Valley
396 6 0.037% Michael Tomlinson MP Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
397 6 0.037% Siobhain McDonagh MP Labour
Mitcham and Morden
398 6 0.037% Dawn Butler MP Labour
Brent Central
399 6 0.037% Darren Jones MP Labour
Bristol North West
400 6 0.037% Sir Charles Walker MP Conservative
Broxbourne
401 6 0.037% Jo Stevens MP Labour
Cardiff Central
402 6 0.037% Anna McMorrin MP Labour
Cardiff North
403 6 0.037% Kevin Brennan MP Labour
Cardiff West
404 6 0.037% John Stevenson MP Conservative
Carlisle
405 6 0.037% Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP Conservative
Chipping Barnet
406 6 0.037% Sir Christopher Chope MP Conservative
Christchurch
407 6 0.037% Sarah Jones MP Labour
Croydon Central
408 6 0.037% Tim Loughton MP Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
409 6 0.037% Maria Eagle MP Labour
Garston and Halewood
410 6 0.037% Royston Smith MP Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
411 6 0.037% Steve Double MP Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
412 6 0.037% Matthew Pennycook MP Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
413 6 0.037% Angela Richardson Conservative
Guildford
414 6 0.037% James Morris MP Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
415 6 0.037% Stephen McPartland MP Conservative
Stevenage
416 6 0.037% Alex Cunningham MP Labour
Stockton North
417 6 0.037% Deidre Brock MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
418 6 0.037% Andrew Jones MP Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
419 6 0.037% Suzanne Webb Conservative
Stourbridge
420 6 0.037% Julie Elliott MP Labour
Sunderland Central
421 6 0.037% Geraint Davies MP Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
422 6 0.037% Chris Clarkson Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
423 6 0.037% Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrat
North East Fife
424 6 0.037% Luke Hall MP Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
425 6 0.037% Rt Hon Alistair Carmichael MP Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
426 6 0.037% Rt Hon Ian Blackford MP Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
427 6 0.037% Rt Hon David Lammy MP Labour
Tottenham
428 6 0.037% Robin Millar Conservative
Aberconwy
429 6 0.037% Kate Osborne Labour
Jarrow
430 6 0.037% Rt Hon John Spellar MP Labour
Warley
431 6 0.037% Simon Fell Conservative
Barrow and Furness
432 5 0.031% Karl McCartney Conservative
Lincoln
433 5 0.031% John Penrose MP Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
434 5 0.031% Alison McGovern MP Labour
Wirral South
435 5 0.031% Rt Hon John Whittingdale MP Conservative
Maldon
436 5 0.031% Graham Stringer MP Labour
Blackley and Broughton
437 5 0.031% Rt Hon Pat McFadden MP Labour
Wolverhampton South East
438 5 0.031% Sarah Atherton Conservative
Wrexham
439 5 0.031% Craig Williams Conservative
Montgomeryshire
440 5 0.031% Allan Dorans Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
441 5 0.031% Mary Glindon MP Labour
North Tyneside
442 5 0.031% Debbie Abrahams MP Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
443 5 0.031% Martin Vickers MP Conservative
Cleethorpes
444 5 0.031% Simon Baynes Conservative
Clwyd South
445 5 0.031% Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
446 5 0.031% Sir Mark Hendrick MP Labour (Co-op)
Preston
447 5 0.031% Crispin Blunt MP Conservative
Reigate
448 5 0.031% Mr Steve Reed MP Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
449 5 0.031% James Duddridge MP Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
450 5 0.031% Rob Roberts Conservative
Delyn
451 5 0.031% Andrew Rosindell MP Conservative
Romford
452 5 0.031% Andrew Gwynne MP Labour
Denton and Reddish
453 5 0.031% Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP Labour
Derby South
454 5 0.031% Mike Wood MP Conservative
Dudley South
455 5 0.031% Clive Efford MP Labour
Eltham
456 5 0.031% Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
457 5 0.031% Damian Collins MP Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
458 5 0.031% Rt Hon Robert Buckland MP Conservative
South Swindon
459 5 0.031% Craig Mackinlay MP Conservative
South Thanet
460 5 0.031% Rehman Chishti MP Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
461 5 0.031% Richard Graham MP Conservative
Gloucester
462 5 0.031% Matt Vickers Conservative
Stockton South
463 5 0.031% Jo Gideon Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
464 5 0.031% Jonathan Gullis Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
465 5 0.031% Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP Conservative
Harlow
466 5 0.031% Christine Jardine MP Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
467 5 0.031% Kate Green MP Labour
Stretford and Urmston
468 5 0.031% Neale Hanvey Independent
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
469 5 0.031% Angela Crawley MP Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
470 5 0.031% Julie Marson Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
471 5 0.031% Mr Barry Sheerman MP Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
472 5 0.031% Florence Eshalomi Labour (Co-op)
Vauxhall
473 5 0.031% Rt Hon Sir Edward Davey MP Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
474 5 0.031% Angela Rayner MP Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
475 4 0.024% Liz Kendall MP Labour
Leicester West
476 4 0.024% Nicola Richards Conservative
West Bromwich East
477 4 0.024% Lyn Brown MP Labour
West Ham
478 4 0.024% Dan Carden MP Labour
Liverpool, Walton
479 4 0.024% Shabana Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
480 4 0.024% Rachel Hopkins Labour
Luton South
481 4 0.024% Paul Maynard MP Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
482 4 0.024% Liz Twist MP Labour
Blaydon
483 4 0.024% Mark Jenkinson Conservative
Workington
484 4 0.024% Mr Simon Clarke MP Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
485 4 0.024% Christina Rees MP Labour (Co-op)
Neath
486 4 0.024% Douglas Chapman MP Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
487 4 0.024% Kenny MacAskill Scottish National Party
East Lothian
488 4 0.024% Kerry McCarthy MP Labour
Bristol East
489 4 0.024% Ruth Jones MP Labour
Newport West
490 4 0.024% Robert Neill MP Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
491 4 0.024% Rt Hon Sir Roger Gale MP Conservative
North Thanet
492 4 0.024% Rebecca Harris MP Conservative
Castle Point
493 4 0.024% Andrew Stephenson MP Conservative
Pendle
494 4 0.024% Will Quince MP Conservative
Colchester
495 4 0.024% Trudy Harrison MP Conservative
Copeland
496 4 0.024% Peter Gibson Conservative
Darlington
497 4 0.024% Gareth Johnson MP Conservative
Dartford
498 4 0.024% Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative
Scunthorpe
499 4 0.024% Abena Oppong-Asare Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
500 4 0.024% Helen Whately MP Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
501 4 0.024% Ian Mearns MP Labour
Gateshead
502 4 0.024% Dr Alan Whitehead MP Labour
Southampton, Test
503 4 0.024% Tonia Antoniazzi MP Labour
Gower
504 4 0.024% Adam Holloway MP Conservative
Gravesham
505 4 0.024% Jonathan Reynolds MP Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
506 4 0.024% Peter Grant MP Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
507 4 0.024% Douglas Ross MP Conservative
Moray
508 4 0.024% Bridget Phillipson MP Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
509 4 0.024% Gavin Newlands MP Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
510 4 0.024% Pete Wishart MP Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
511 4 0.024% Tom Hunt Conservative
Ipswich
512 4 0.024% Chris Evans MP Labour (Co-op)
Islwyn
513 4 0.024% Eddie Hughes MP Conservative
Walsall North
514 4 0.024% Rt Hon Dame Margaret Hodge MP Labour
Barking
515 4 0.024% Mr John Baron MP Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
516 3 0.018% Claudia Webbe Labour
Leicester East
517 3 0.018% Gavin Robinson MP Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
518 3 0.018% Shaun Bailey Conservative
West Bromwich West
519 3 0.018% Ian Byrne Labour
Liverpool, West Derby
520 3 0.018% Nia Griffith MP Labour
Llanelli
521 3 0.018% Margaret Greenwood MP Labour
Wirral West
522 3 0.018% Dehenna Davison Conservative
Bishop Auckland
523 3 0.018% Lucy Powell MP Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
524 3 0.018% Stuart Anderson Conservative
Wolverhampton South West
525 3 0.018% Yasmin Qureshi MP Labour
Bolton South East
526 3 0.018% Chris Green MP Conservative
Bolton West
527 3 0.018% Peter Dowd MP Labour
Bootle
528 3 0.018% Dave Doogan Scottish National Party
Angus
529 3 0.018% Dr Jamie Wallis Conservative
Bridgend
530 3 0.018% Catherine McKinnell MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
531 3 0.018% Wayne David MP Labour
Caerphilly
532 3 0.018% Justin Tomlinson MP Conservative
North Swindon
533 3 0.018% Simon Hart MP Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
534 3 0.018% Mr Gareth Bacon Conservative
Orpington
535 3 0.018% Rt Hon Jake Berry MP Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
536 3 0.018% Paul Howell Conservative
Sedgefield
537 3 0.018% Rt Hon Sammy Wilson MP Democratic Unionist Party
East Antrim
538 3 0.018% Justin Madders MP Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
539 3 0.018% Seema Malhotra MP Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
540 3 0.018% Lia Nici Conservative
Great Grimsby
541 3 0.018% Rt Hon Brandon Lewis MP Conservative
Great Yarmouth
542 3 0.018% Joanna Cherry QC MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
543 3 0.018% John McNally MP Scottish National Party
Falkirk
544 3 0.018% Ronnie Cowan MP Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
545 3 0.018% Dr Matthew Offord MP Conservative
Hendon
546 3 0.018% Mark Pritchard MP Conservative
The Wrekin
547 3 0.018% John Lamont MP Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
548 3 0.018% John Nicolson Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
549 3 0.018% Alyn Smith Scottish National Party
Stirling
550 3 0.018% Wes Streeting MP Labour
Ilford North
551 3 0.018% Stephen Kinnock MP Labour
Aberavon
552 3 0.018% Carla Lockhart Democratic Unionist Party
Upper Bann
553 3 0.018% Rt Hon Alun Cairns MP Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
554 3 0.018% Sir George Howarth MP Labour
Knowsley
555 2 0.012% Mrs Sharon Hodgson MP Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
556 2 0.012% Paul Maskey MP Sinn Féin
Belfast West
557 2 0.012% Rt Hon Sir David Evennett MP Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
558 2 0.012% Mrs Helen Grant MP Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
559 2 0.012% Kate Hollern MP Labour
Blackburn
560 2 0.012% Andy McDonald MP Labour
Middlesbrough
561 2 0.012% Steven Bonnar Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
562 2 0.012% Barry Gardiner MP Labour
Brent North
563 2 0.012% Chris Law MP Scottish National Party
Dundee West
564 2 0.012% Amy Callaghan Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
565 2 0.012% Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
566 2 0.012% Jessica Morden MP Labour
Newport East
567 2 0.012% Rt Hon Sir Lindsay Hoyle MP Speaker
Chorley
568 2 0.012% Alex Davies-Jones Labour
Pontypridd
569 2 0.012% Rt Hon Penny Mordaunt MP Conservative
Portsmouth North
570 2 0.012% Jacob Young Conservative
Redcar
571 2 0.012% Tony Lloyd MP Labour
Rochdale
572 2 0.012% Marco Longhi Conservative
Dudley North
573 2 0.012% Stephen Metcalfe MP Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
574 2 0.012% Tommy Sheppard MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
575 2 0.012% Ian Murray MP Labour
Edinburgh South
576 2 0.012% Alison Thewliss MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
577 2 0.012% Mike Hill MP Labour
Hartlepool
578 2 0.012% Carol Monaghan MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
579 2 0.012% Kirsty Blackman MP Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
580 2 0.012% Carolyn Harris MP Labour
Swansea East
581 2 0.012% Alan Brown MP Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
582 2 0.012% Martyn Day MP Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
583 2 0.012% Angus Brendan MacNeil MP Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
584 2 0.012% Patricia Gibson MP Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
585 2 0.012% Julia Lopez MP Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
586 2 0.012% Jackie Doyle-Price MP Conservative
Thurrock
587 2 0.012% Nick Thomas-Symonds MP Labour
Torfaen
588 2 0.012% Sara Britcliffe Conservative
Hyndburn
589 2 0.012% Martin Docherty-Hughes MP Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
590 2 0.012% Sam Tarry Labour
Ilford South
591 2 0.012% Diana Johnson MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
592 1 0.006% John Finucane Sinn Féin
Belfast North
593 1 0.006% Claire Hanna Social Democratic & Labour Party
Belfast South
594 1 0.006% Scott Benton Conservative
Blackpool South
595 1 0.006% Nick Smith MP Labour
Blaenau Gwent
596 1 0.006% Sir Peter Bottomley MP Conservative
Worthing West
597 1 0.006% Dr Philippa Whitford MP Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
598 1 0.006% Stuart C. McDonald MP Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
599 1 0.006% Stewart Hosie MP Scottish National Party
Dundee East
600 1 0.006% Dr Lisa Cameron MP Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
601 1 0.006% Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
602 1 0.006% Stephen Farry Alliance
North Down
603 1 0.006% Rt Hon Kevan Jones MP Labour
North Durham
604 1 0.006% Antony Higginbotham Conservative
Burnley
605 1 0.006% Tracey Crouch MP Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
606 1 0.006% Jim McMahon MP Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
607 1 0.006% Henry Smith MP Conservative
Crawley
608 1 0.006% Chris Bryant MP Labour
Rhondda
609 1 0.006% Grahame Morris MP Labour
Easington
610 1 0.006% Mr Gregory Campbell MP Democratic Unionist Party
East Londonderry
611 1 0.006% Kate Osamor MP Labour (Co-op)
Edmonton
612 1 0.006% Rt Hon Dame Eleanor Laing MP Conservative
Epping Forest
613 1 0.006% Chris Hazzard MP Sinn Féin
South Down
614 1 0.006% Michelle Gildernew MP Sinn Féin
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
615 1 0.006% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP Labour
South Shields
616 1 0.006% Colum Eastwood Social Democratic & Labour Party
Foyle
617 1 0.006% Patrick Grady MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
618 1 0.006% Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
619 1 0.006% Chris Stephens MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
620 1 0.006% Richard Thomson Scottish National Party
Gordon
621 1 0.006% Hannah Bardell MP Scottish National Party
Livingston
622 1 0.006% Owen Thompson Scottish National Party
Midlothian
623 1 0.006% Andrew Bowie MP Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
624 1 0.006% Rt Hon Mark Tami MP Labour
Alyn and Deeside
625 1 0.006% Hywel Williams MP Plaid Cymru
Arfon
626 1 0.006% Karl Turner MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
627 1 0.006% Emma Hardy MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle