9,326 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 222 2.38% Tommy Sheppard MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
2 126 1.351% Mr Bob Seely MP Conservative
Isle of Wight
3 99 1.062% Deidre Brock MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
4 85 0.911% Owen Thompson Scottish National Party
Midlothian
5 85 0.911% Kenny MacAskill Scottish National Party
East Lothian
6 77 0.826% Ian Levy Conservative
Blyth Valley
7 75 0.804% Christine Jardine MP Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
8 73 0.783% Barbara Keeley MP Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
9 71 0.761% Hannah Bardell MP Scottish National Party
Livingston
10 69 0.74% Ian Lavery MP Labour
Wansbeck
11 67 0.718% Joanna Cherry QC MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
12 67 0.718% Kate Green MP Labour
Stretford and Urmston
13 65 0.697% Rebecca Long Bailey MP Labour
Salford and Eccles
14 53 0.568% Guy Opperman MP Conservative
Hexham
15 52 0.558% Ian Mearns MP Labour
Gateshead
16 52 0.558% Liz Twist MP Labour
Blaydon
17 51 0.547% Amanda Milling MP Conservative
Cannock Chase
18 49 0.525% Peter Grant MP Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
19 47 0.504% Mrs Heather Wheeler MP Conservative
South Derbyshire
20 47 0.504% Christina Rees MP Labour (Co-op)
Neath
21 45 0.483% Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
22 43 0.461% Rt Hon Sir Lindsay Hoyle MP Speaker
Chorley
23 43 0.461% Ian Murray MP Labour
Edinburgh South
24 43 0.461% Alan Brown MP Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
25 43 0.461% Bridget Phillipson MP Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
26 42 0.45% Rachel Reeves MP Labour
Leeds West
27 41 0.44% John McNally MP Scottish National Party
Falkirk
28 41 0.44% Martyn Day MP Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
29 41 0.44% Nia Griffith MP Labour
Llanelli
30 41 0.44% Douglas Chapman MP Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
31 40 0.429% Andrea Jenkyns MP Conservative
Morley and Outwood
32 40 0.429% Stewart Hosie MP Scottish National Party
Dundee East
33 39 0.418% Angela Rayner MP Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
34 37 0.397% Rt Hon Dame Eleanor Laing MP Conservative
Epping Forest
35 37 0.397% Mrs Sharon Hodgson MP Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
36 37 0.397% Catherine McKinnell MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
37 36 0.386% Caroline Dinenage MP Conservative
Gosport
38 36 0.386% Saqib Bhatti Conservative
Meriden
39 35 0.375% Neale Hanvey Independent
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
40 35 0.375% Mary Glindon MP Labour
North Tyneside
41 34 0.365% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP Labour
South Shields
42 34 0.365% Rt Hon Kevan Jones MP Labour
North Durham
43 33 0.354% Rt Hon Sir Alan Campbell MP Labour
Tynemouth
44 33 0.354% Rt Hon Yvette Cooper MP Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
45 31 0.332% Craig Mackinlay MP Conservative
South Thanet
46 31 0.332% Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP Conservative
Harlow
47 31 0.332% Rt Hon Sir Roger Gale MP Conservative
North Thanet
48 30 0.322% Amanda Solloway Conservative
Derby North
49 30 0.322% John Nicolson Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
50 29 0.311% Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP Labour
Leeds Central
51 29 0.311% Mrs Pauline Latham MP Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
52 29 0.311% Mark Garnier MP Conservative
Wyre Forest
53 29 0.311% Chris Law MP Scottish National Party
Dundee West
54 29 0.311% Rt Hon Sir Oliver Heald QC MP Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
55 28 0.3% Martin Vickers MP Conservative
Cleethorpes
56 28 0.3% Rt Hon Mark Francois MP Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
57 28 0.3% Derek Twigg MP Labour
Halton
58 28 0.3% Marion Fellows MP Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
59 27 0.29% Alan Mak MP Conservative
Havant
60 27 0.29% Nigel Mills MP Conservative
Amber Valley
61 27 0.29% Richard Burgon MP Labour
Leeds East
62 27 0.29% Dr Philippa Whitford MP Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
63 27 0.29% Dr Lisa Cameron MP Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
64 27 0.29% Rosie Duffield MP Labour
Canterbury
65 26 0.279% Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP Labour
Derby South
66 26 0.279% Mrs Kemi Badenoch MP Conservative
Saffron Walden
67 26 0.279% Angela Crawley MP Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
68 26 0.279% Kate Osborne Labour
Jarrow
69 25 0.268% Conor McGinn MP Labour
St Helens North
70 25 0.268% Julie Elliott MP Labour
Sunderland Central
71 24 0.257% Steve Double MP Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
72 24 0.257% Stephen Kinnock MP Labour
Aberavon
73 24 0.257% Eddie Hughes MP Conservative
Walsall North
74 24 0.257% Steven Bonnar Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
75 24 0.257% Duncan Baker Conservative
North Norfolk
76 23 0.247% Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative
Scunthorpe
77 23 0.247% Paul Howell Conservative
Sedgefield
78 23 0.247% Jonathan Reynolds MP Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
79 23 0.247% Julie Marson Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
80 23 0.247% Chris Clarkson Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
81 23 0.247% Lucy Powell MP Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
82 23 0.247% Ben Everitt Conservative
Milton Keynes North
83 23 0.247% Debbie Abrahams MP Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
84 22 0.236% Rt Hon Rishi Sunak MP Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
85 22 0.236% James Duddridge MP Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
86 22 0.236% Tim Loughton MP Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
87 22 0.236% Stephen McPartland MP Conservative
Stevenage
88 22 0.236% Kirsty Blackman MP Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
89 22 0.236% Chi Onwurah MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
90 21 0.225% Andrew Stephenson MP Conservative
Pendle
91 21 0.225% Mrs Sheryll Murray MP Conservative
South East Cornwall
92 21 0.225% Ms Marie Rimmer MP Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
93 21 0.225% Alison Thewliss MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
94 21 0.225% Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
95 21 0.225% Wendy Morton MP Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
96 21 0.225% Dehenna Davison Conservative
Bishop Auckland
97 21 0.225% Sir Peter Bottomley MP Conservative
Worthing West
98 21 0.225% Dr Luke Evans Conservative
Bosworth
99 21 0.225% Rt Hon Ben Wallace MP Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
100 21 0.225% Iain Stewart MP Conservative
Milton Keynes South
101 21 0.225% Andrew Percy MP Conservative
Brigg and Goole
102 21 0.225% Karin Smyth MP Labour
Bristol South
103 21 0.225% Rt Hon Jacob Rees-Mogg MP Conservative
North East Somerset
104 21 0.225% George Eustice MP Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
105 21 0.225% Anna McMorrin MP Labour
Cardiff North
106 21 0.225% Stephen Doughty MP Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
107 20 0.214% Colleen Fletcher MP Labour
Coventry North East
108 20 0.214% Rt Hon Alec Shelbrooke MP Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
109 20 0.214% Rt Hon Robert Buckland MP Conservative
South Swindon
110 20 0.214% Jesse Norman MP Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
111 20 0.214% Imran Ahmad Khan Conservative
Wakefield
112 20 0.214% Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
113 20 0.214% Kate Hollern MP Labour
Blackburn
114 20 0.214% Graham Stringer MP Labour
Blackley and Broughton
115 20 0.214% Neil Gray MP Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
116 20 0.214% Antony Higginbotham Conservative
Burnley
117 20 0.214% Kate Griffiths Conservative
Burton
118 20 0.214% Lee Rowley MP Conservative
North East Derbyshire
119 20 0.214% Andrew Bridgen MP Conservative
North West Leicestershire
120 20 0.214% Rt Hon James Brokenshire MP Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
121 20 0.214% Jim McMahon MP Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
122 19 0.204% Stuart Andrew MP Conservative
Pudsey
123 19 0.204% Mark Eastwood Conservative
Dewsbury
124 19 0.204% Dr Caroline Johnson MP Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
125 19 0.204% Julian Knight MP Conservative
Solihull
126 19 0.204% Suella Braverman MP Conservative
Fareham
127 19 0.204% Lia Nici Conservative
Great Grimsby
128 19 0.204% Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
129 19 0.204% Sir Graham Brady MP Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
130 19 0.204% Mike Amesbury MP Labour
Weaver Vale
131 19 0.204% Rt Hon David Mundell MP Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
132 19 0.204% Sir Charles Walker MP Conservative
Broxbourne
133 19 0.204% Jonathan Edwards MP Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
134 19 0.204% Alex Norris MP Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
135 18 0.193% Miriam Cates Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
136 18 0.193% Will Quince MP Conservative
Colchester
137 18 0.193% Peter Gibson Conservative
Darlington
138 18 0.193% Theo Clarke Conservative
Stafford
139 18 0.193% Rt Hon Oliver Dowden MP Conservative
Hertsmere
140 18 0.193% John Lamont MP Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
141 18 0.193% Michael Fabricant MP Conservative
Lichfield
142 18 0.193% Rt Hon John Whittingdale MP Conservative
Maldon
143 18 0.193% Mark Logan Conservative
Bolton North East
144 18 0.193% Yasmin Qureshi MP Labour
Bolton South East
145 18 0.193% Dave Doogan Scottish National Party
Angus
146 17 0.182% Nigel Adams MP Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
147 17 0.182% Lucy Frazer MP Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
148 17 0.182% Jack Lopresti MP Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
149 17 0.182% Katherine Fletcher Conservative
South Ribble
150 17 0.182% Rt Hon Sir Edward Leigh MP Conservative
Gainsborough
151 17 0.182% Alex Cunningham MP Labour
Stockton North
152 17 0.182% Drew Hendry MP Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
153 17 0.182% Jon Trickett MP Labour
Hemsworth
154 17 0.182% Pete Wishart MP Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
155 17 0.182% Rt Hon Chris Skidmore MP Conservative
Kingswood
156 17 0.182% Nick Smith MP Labour
Blaenau Gwent
157 17 0.182% Judith Cummins MP Labour
Bradford South
158 17 0.182% Rt Hon Dr Julian Lewis MP Conservative
New Forest East
159 17 0.182% Ruth Jones MP Labour
Newport West
160 17 0.182% James Daly Conservative
Bury North
161 17 0.182% Christian Wakeford Conservative
Bury South
162 16 0.172% Henry Smith MP Conservative
Crawley
163 16 0.172% Rt Hon Alok Sharma MP Conservative
Reading West
164 16 0.172% Mark Pawsey MP Conservative
Rugby
165 16 0.172% Gill Furniss MP Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
166 16 0.172% Caroline Ansell Conservative
Eastbourne
167 16 0.172% Gordon Henderson MP Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
168 16 0.172% Maggie Throup MP Conservative
Erewash
169 16 0.172% Rt Hon Gavin Williamson MP Conservative
South Staffordshire
170 16 0.172% Patricia Gibson MP Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
171 16 0.172% Jeremy Quin MP Conservative
Horsham
172 16 0.172% Peter Kyle MP Labour
Hove
173 16 0.172% Neil Parish MP Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
174 16 0.172% Rt Hon Valerie Vaz MP Labour
Walsall South
175 16 0.172% Fabian Hamilton MP Labour
Leeds North East
176 16 0.172% James Grundy Conservative
Leigh
177 16 0.172% Robert Courts MP Conservative
Witney
178 16 0.172% Craig Tracey MP Conservative
North Warwickshire
179 15 0.161% Rt Hon Penny Mordaunt MP Conservative
Portsmouth North
180 15 0.161% Fiona Bruce MP Conservative
Congleton
181 15 0.161% Rt Hon Jake Berry MP Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
182 15 0.161% Miss Sarah Dines Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
183 15 0.161% Sir Gary Streeter MP Conservative
South West Devon
184 15 0.161% Rt Hon Dr Andrew Murrison MP Conservative
South West Wiltshire
185 15 0.161% Siobhan Baillie Conservative
Stroud
186 15 0.161% Stephen Flynn Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
187 15 0.161% Lucy Allan MP Conservative
Telford
188 15 0.161% Rt Hon Geoffrey Cox QC MP Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
189 15 0.161% Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
190 15 0.161% Victoria Prentis MP Conservative
Banbury
191 15 0.161% Alex Sobel MP Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
192 15 0.161% Rt Hon Sir David Evennett MP Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
193 15 0.161% Jack Dromey MP Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
194 15 0.161% Mrs Helen Grant MP Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
195 15 0.161% Paul Maynard MP Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
196 15 0.161% James Sunderland Conservative
Bracknell
197 15 0.161% Mr Marcus Fysh MP Conservative
Yeovil
198 15 0.161% Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
199 15 0.161% Justin Tomlinson MP Conservative
North Swindon
200 15 0.161% Rebecca Harris MP Conservative
Castle Point
201 15 0.161% Gillian Keegan MP Conservative
Chichester
202 14 0.15% Michelle Donelan MP Conservative
Chippenham
203 14 0.15% Giles Watling MP Conservative
Clacton
204 14 0.15% Sir Robert Syms MP Conservative
Poole
205 14 0.15% Zarah Sultana Labour
Coventry South
206 14 0.15% Jacob Young Conservative
Redcar
207 14 0.15% Gareth Johnson MP Conservative
Dartford
208 14 0.15% Tony Lloyd MP Labour
Rochdale
209 14 0.15% Sarah Champion MP Labour
Rotherham
210 14 0.15% Tom Randall Conservative
Gedling
211 14 0.15% Rt Hon Ian Blackford MP Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
212 14 0.15% Jackie Doyle-Price MP Conservative
Thurrock
213 14 0.15% Alyn Smith Scottish National Party
Stirling
214 14 0.15% Kevin Foster MP Conservative
Torbay
215 14 0.15% Anthony Mangnall Conservative
Totnes
216 14 0.15% Diana Johnson MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
217 14 0.15% Sir George Howarth MP Labour
Knowsley
218 14 0.15% James Heappey MP Conservative
Wells
219 14 0.15% Karl McCartney Conservative
Lincoln
220 14 0.15% Rosie Cooper MP Labour
West Lancashire
221 14 0.15% Rt Hon Matt Hancock MP Conservative
West Suffolk
222 14 0.15% Gary Sambrook Conservative
Birmingham, Northfield
223 14 0.15% Rt Hon Priti Patel MP Conservative
Witham
224 14 0.15% Matt Warman MP Conservative
Boston and Skegness
225 14 0.15% Mike Kane MP Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
226 14 0.15% Imran Hussain MP Labour
Bradford East
227 14 0.15% Laura Farris Conservative
Newbury
228 14 0.15% Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
229 14 0.15% Kerry McCarthy MP Labour
Bristol East
230 14 0.15% Darren Jones MP Labour
Bristol North West
231 14 0.15% Anne Marie Morris MP Conservative
Newton Abbot
232 14 0.15% Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox MP Conservative
North Somerset
233 14 0.15% Tracey Crouch MP Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
234 13 0.139% Mary Kelly Foy Labour
City of Durham
235 13 0.139% Luke Pollard MP Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
236 13 0.139% Alex Davies-Jones Labour
Pontypridd
237 13 0.139% Sir Mark Hendrick MP Labour (Co-op)
Preston
238 13 0.139% Tom Pursglove MP Conservative
Corby
239 13 0.139% Mr Nigel Evans MP Conservative
Ribble Valley
240 13 0.139% Marco Longhi Conservative
Dudley North
241 13 0.139% Grahame Morris MP Labour
Easington
242 13 0.139% Daniel Kawczynski MP Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
243 13 0.139% Damian Collins MP Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
244 13 0.139% Mark Menzies MP Conservative
Fylde
245 13 0.139% James Cartlidge MP Conservative
South Suffolk
246 13 0.139% Maria Eagle MP Labour
Garston and Halewood
247 13 0.139% Adam Holloway MP Conservative
Gravesham
248 13 0.139% Andrew Jones MP Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
249 13 0.139% Sir Bernard Jenkin MP Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
250 13 0.139% Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrat
North East Fife
251 13 0.139% Sara Britcliffe Conservative
Hyndburn
252 13 0.139% Tom Tugendhat MP Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
253 13 0.139% Simon Fell Conservative
Barrow and Furness
254 13 0.139% Rt Hon Maria Miller MP Conservative
Basingstoke
255 13 0.139% John Penrose MP Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
256 13 0.139% Yvonne Fovargue MP Labour
Makerfield
257 13 0.139% Chris Green MP Conservative
Bolton West
258 13 0.139% Andy McDonald MP Labour
Middlesbrough
259 13 0.139% Rt Hon Tobias Ellwood MP Conservative
Bournemouth East
260 13 0.139% Sir Paul Beresford MP Conservative
Mole Valley
261 13 0.139% Naz Shah MP Labour
Bradford West
262 13 0.139% Julian Sturdy MP Conservative
York Outer
263 13 0.139% Rt Hon James Cleverly MP Conservative
Braintree
264 13 0.139% David Morris MP Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
265 13 0.139% Mr Richard Holden Conservative
North West Durham
266 13 0.139% James Wild Conservative
North West Norfolk
267 13 0.139% Vicky Ford MP Conservative
Chelmsford
268 13 0.139% Mr Marcus Jones MP Conservative
Nuneaton
269 12 0.129% Paul Bristow Conservative
Peterborough
270 12 0.129% Stephen Morgan MP Labour
Portsmouth South
271 12 0.129% Andrew Rosindell MP Conservative
Romford
272 12 0.129% Nick Fletcher Conservative
Don Valley
273 12 0.129% Rt Hon Edward Miliband MP Labour
Doncaster North
274 12 0.129% Louise Haigh MP Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
275 12 0.129% Rt Hon Sir Greg Knight MP Conservative
East Yorkshire
276 12 0.129% Stephen Metcalfe MP Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
277 12 0.129% Helen Whately MP Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
278 12 0.129% Rt Hon Sir John Hayes MP Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
279 12 0.129% Damien Moore MP Conservative
Southport
280 12 0.129% Derek Thomas MP Conservative
St Ives
281 12 0.129% Mike Hill MP Labour
Hartlepool
282 12 0.129% Jack Brereton MP Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
283 12 0.129% Sally-Ann Hart Conservative
Hastings and Rye
284 12 0.129% Mhairi Black MP Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
285 12 0.129% Tom Hunt Conservative
Ipswich
286 12 0.129% Nick Thomas-Symonds MP Labour
Torfaen
287 12 0.129% Dr James Davies Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
288 12 0.129% Rt Hon Alun Cairns MP Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
289 12 0.129% Charlotte Nichols Labour
Warrington North
290 12 0.129% Peter Aldous MP Conservative
Waveney
291 12 0.129% Shaun Bailey Conservative
West Bromwich West
292 12 0.129% Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
293 12 0.129% Steve McCabe MP Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
294 12 0.129% Mrs Flick Drummond Conservative
Meon Valley
295 12 0.129% Mark Fletcher Conservative
Bolsover
296 12 0.129% Rachael Maskell MP Labour (Co-op)
York Central
297 12 0.129% Alex Burghart MP Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
298 12 0.129% Stuart C. McDonald MP Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
299 12 0.129% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
300 12 0.129% Amy Callaghan Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
301 12 0.129% Darren Henry Conservative
Broxtowe
302 12 0.129% Rt Hon Stephen Barclay MP Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
303 12 0.129% Kevin Brennan MP Labour
Cardiff West
304 12 0.129% James Gray MP Conservative
North Wiltshire
305 11 0.118% Christian Matheson MP Labour
City of Chester
306 11 0.118% Kelly Tolhurst MP Conservative
Rochester and Strood
307 11 0.118% Mr Richard Bacon MP Conservative
South Norfolk
308 11 0.118% Tonia Antoniazzi MP Labour
Gower
309 11 0.118% Sir David Amess MP Conservative
Southend West
310 11 0.118% David Linden MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
311 11 0.118% Chris Stephens MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
312 11 0.118% Ronnie Cowan MP Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
313 11 0.118% Mr William Wragg MP Conservative
Hazel Grove
314 11 0.118% Rt Hon Esther McVey MP Conservative
Tatton
315 11 0.118% Julia Lopez MP Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
316 11 0.118% Mark Pritchard MP Conservative
The Wrekin
317 11 0.118% Robbie Moore Conservative
Keighley
318 11 0.118% Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
319 11 0.118% Mr Philip Hollobone MP Conservative
Kettering
320 11 0.118% David Johnston Conservative
Wantage
321 11 0.118% Matt Western MP Labour
Warwick and Leamington
322 11 0.118% Rt Hon John Healey MP Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
323 11 0.118% Steve Brine MP Conservative
Winchester
324 11 0.118% Jess Phillips MP Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
325 11 0.118% Nigel Huddleston MP Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
326 11 0.118% Mr Simon Clarke MP Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
327 11 0.118% Brendan O'Hara MP Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
328 11 0.118% Caroline Lucas MP Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
329 11 0.118% Jessica Morden MP Labour
Newport East
330 11 0.118% Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP Conservative
North East Hampshire
331 11 0.118% Mr Shailesh Vara MP Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
332 11 0.118% Rt Hon Dame Cheryl Gillan MP Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
333 10 0.107% Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith MP Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
334 10 0.107% Johnny Mercer MP Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
335 10 0.107% Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
336 10 0.107% Taiwo Owatemi Labour
Coventry North West
337 10 0.107% Rachel Maclean MP Conservative
Redditch
338 10 0.107% Chris Heaton-Harris MP Conservative
Daventry
339 10 0.107% Andrew Gwynne MP Labour
Denton and Reddish
340 10 0.107% Alicia Kearns Conservative
Rutland and Melton
341 10 0.107% Mike Wood MP Conservative
Dudley South
342 10 0.107% Dr Rupa Huq MP Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
343 10 0.107% Bill Esterson MP Labour
Sefton Central
344 10 0.107% Claire Coutinho Conservative
East Surrey
345 10 0.107% Rt Hon Julian Smith MP Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
346 10 0.107% Justin Madders MP Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
347 10 0.107% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi MP Labour
Slough
348 10 0.107% Anthony Browne Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
349 10 0.107% Rehman Chishti MP Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
350 10 0.107% Richard Graham MP Conservative
Gloucester
351 10 0.107% Gareth Davies Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
352 10 0.107% Angela Richardson Conservative
Guildford
353 10 0.107% Navendu Mishra Labour
Stockport
354 10 0.107% Catherine West MP Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
355 10 0.107% Mr Laurence Robertson MP Conservative
Tewkesbury
356 10 0.107% Lee Anderson Conservative
Ashfield
357 10 0.107% Rt Hon Damian Green MP Conservative
Ashford
358 10 0.107% Andy Carter Conservative
Warrington South
359 10 0.107% Ian Byrne Labour
Liverpool, West Derby
360 10 0.107% Mick Whitley Labour
Birkenhead
361 10 0.107% Preet Kaur Gill MP Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
362 10 0.107% Victoria Atkins MP Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
363 10 0.107% Margaret Greenwood MP Labour
Wirral West
364 10 0.107% Jane Stevenson Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
365 10 0.107% Rt Hon Pat McFadden MP Labour
Wolverhampton South East
366 10 0.107% Rt Hon Nick Gibb MP Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
367 10 0.107% Gerald Jones MP Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
368 10 0.107% Rt Hon Alister Jack MP Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway
369 10 0.107% Simon Hoare MP Conservative
North Dorset
370 10 0.107% Greg Smith Conservative
Buckingham
371 10 0.107% Richard Fuller Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
372 10 0.107% Wayne David MP Labour
Caerphilly
373 10 0.107% Chloe Smith MP Conservative
Norwich North
374 10 0.107% Clive Lewis MP Labour
Norwich South
375 10 0.107% Lilian Greenwood MP Labour
Nottingham South
376 10 0.107% Alex Chalk MP Conservative
Cheltenham
377 9 0.097% Mr Gareth Bacon Conservative
Orpington
378 9 0.097% Rt Hon David Jones MP Conservative
Clwyd West
379 9 0.097% Trudy Harrison MP Conservative
Copeland
380 9 0.097% Ruth Edwards Conservative
Rushcliffe
381 9 0.097% Alberto Costa MP Conservative
South Leicestershire
382 9 0.097% Andrew Selous MP Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
383 9 0.097% Dr Alan Whitehead MP Labour
Southampton, Test
384 9 0.097% Rt Hon Brandon Lewis MP Conservative
Great Yarmouth
385 9 0.097% Rt Hon David Davis MP Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
386 9 0.097% Carol Monaghan MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
387 9 0.097% Matt Vickers Conservative
Stockton South
388 9 0.097% Jonathan Gullis Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
389 9 0.097% Richard Thomson Scottish National Party
Gordon
390 9 0.097% Sir William Cash MP Conservative
Stone
391 9 0.097% Rt Hon Sir Mike Penning MP Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
392 9 0.097% Paul Scully MP Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
393 9 0.097% Robert Largan Conservative
High Peak
394 9 0.097% Rebecca Pow MP Conservative
Taunton Deane
395 9 0.097% Andrew Bowie MP Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
396 9 0.097% Martin Docherty-Hughes MP Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
397 9 0.097% Rt Hon Mark Tami MP Labour
Alyn and Deeside
398 9 0.097% Munira Wilson Liberal Democrat
Twickenham
399 9 0.097% Rob Butler Conservative
Aylesbury
400 9 0.097% Rt Hon Dame Margaret Hodge MP Labour
Barking
401 9 0.097% Cat Smith MP Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
402 9 0.097% Brendan Clarke-Smith Conservative
Bassetlaw
403 9 0.097% Tracy Brabin MP Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
404 9 0.097% Ms Nusrat Ghani MP Conservative
Wealden
405 9 0.097% Dan Carden MP Labour
Liverpool, Walton
406 9 0.097% Jane Hunt Conservative
Loughborough
407 9 0.097% Adam Afriyie MP Conservative
Windsor
408 9 0.097% Ben Bradley MP Conservative
Mansfield
409 9 0.097% Mims Davies MP Conservative
Mid Sussex
410 9 0.097% David T. C. Davies MP Conservative
Monmouth
411 9 0.097% Dr Jamie Wallis Conservative
Bridgend
412 9 0.097% Robert Neill MP Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
413 9 0.097% Scott Mann MP Conservative
North Cornwall
414 9 0.097% Craig Whittaker MP Conservative
Calder Valley
415 9 0.097% Daniel Zeichner MP Labour
Cambridge
416 8 0.086% Sir Christopher Chope MP Conservative
Christchurch
417 8 0.086% Dr Kieran Mullan Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
418 8 0.086% Sarah Jones MP Labour
Croydon Central
419 8 0.086% Alexander Stafford Conservative
Rother Valley
420 8 0.086% John Glen MP Conservative
Salisbury
421 8 0.086% Rt Hon Robert Goodwill MP Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
422 8 0.086% Laura Trott Conservative
Sevenoaks
423 8 0.086% Rt Hon Damian Hinds MP Conservative
East Hampshire
424 8 0.086% Rt Hon Mark Spencer MP Conservative
Sherwood
425 8 0.086% David Warburton MP Conservative
Somerton and Frome
426 8 0.086% Rt Hon Dominic Raab MP Conservative
Esher and Walton
427 8 0.086% Rt Hon Andrea Leadsom MP Conservative
South Northamptonshire
428 8 0.086% Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
429 8 0.086% Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
430 8 0.086% Carolyn Harris MP Labour
Swansea East
431 8 0.086% Rt Hon Christopher Pincher MP Conservative
Tamworth
432 8 0.086% Gavin Newlands MP Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
433 8 0.086% Chris Evans MP Labour (Co-op)
Islwyn
434 8 0.086% Andrew Griffith Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
435 8 0.086% Rt Hon Sir Edward Davey MP Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
436 8 0.086% Ms Angela Eagle MP Labour
Wallasey
437 8 0.086% Stephanie Peacock MP Labour
Barnsley East
438 8 0.086% Mr John Baron MP Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
439 8 0.086% Joy Morrissey Conservative
Beaconsfield
440 8 0.086% Mohammad Yasin MP Labour
Bedford
441 8 0.086% Graham Stuart MP Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
442 8 0.086% Nicola Richards Conservative
West Bromwich East
443 8 0.086% Huw Merriman MP Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
444 8 0.086% Sarah Owen Labour
Luton North
445 8 0.086% Shabana Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
446 8 0.086% David Rutley MP Conservative
Macclesfield
447 8 0.086% Lisa Nandy MP Labour
Wigan
448 8 0.086% Afzal Khan MP Labour
Manchester, Gorton
449 8 0.086% Mr Robin Walker MP Conservative
Worcester
450 8 0.086% Virginia Crosbie Conservative
Ynys Môn
451 8 0.086% Rt Hon Robert Jenrick MP Conservative
Newark
452 8 0.086% Thangam Debbonaire MP Labour
Bristol West
453 8 0.086% Jo Churchill MP Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
454 8 0.086% Nadia Whittome Labour
Nottingham East
455 8 0.086% Toby Perkins MP Labour
Chesterfield
456 7 0.075% Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP Conservative
Chipping Barnet
457 7 0.075% Crispin Blunt MP Conservative
Reigate
458 7 0.075% Dr Ben Spencer Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
459 7 0.075% Mr Clive Betts MP Labour
Sheffield South East
460 7 0.075% Olivia Blake Labour
Sheffield, Hallam
461 7 0.075% Paul Holmes Conservative
Eastleigh
462 7 0.075% Clive Efford MP Labour
Eltham
463 7 0.075% Bambos Charalambous MP Labour
Enfield, Southgate
464 7 0.075% Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP Conservative
South West Norfolk
465 7 0.075% Patrick Grady MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
466 7 0.075% Jo Gideon Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
467 7 0.075% Kevin Hollinrake MP Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
468 7 0.075% Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP Conservative
Huntingdon
469 7 0.075% Robin Millar Conservative
Aberconwy
470 7 0.075% Karl Turner MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
471 7 0.075% Rt Hon Boris Johnson MP Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
472 7 0.075% Bob Stewart MP Conservative
Beckenham
473 7 0.075% Paula Barker Labour
Liverpool, Wavertree
474 7 0.075% Jeff Smith MP Labour
Manchester, Withington
475 7 0.075% Scott Benton Conservative
Blackpool South
476 7 0.075% Jamie Stone MP Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
477 7 0.075% Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
478 7 0.075% Jerome Mayhew Conservative
Broadland
479 7 0.075% Rt Hon Owen Paterson MP Conservative
North Shropshire
480 7 0.075% Jo Stevens MP Labour
Cardiff Central
481 7 0.075% Simon Hart MP Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
482 7 0.075% Elliot Colburn Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
483 6 0.064% Simon Baynes Conservative
Clwyd South
484 6 0.064% Jason McCartney Conservative
Colne Valley
485 6 0.064% Chris Bryant MP Labour
Rhondda
486 6 0.064% Beth Winter Labour
Cynon Valley
487 6 0.064% Jon Cruddas MP Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
488 6 0.064% Rt Hon Caroline Nokes MP Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
489 6 0.064% David Simmonds Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
490 6 0.064% Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP Labour
Doncaster Central
491 6 0.064% Mrs Natalie Elphicke Conservative
Dover
492 6 0.064% Philip Davies MP Conservative
Shipley
493 6 0.064% Edward Timpson Conservative
Eddisbury
494 6 0.064% Abena Oppong-Asare Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
495 6 0.064% Richard Drax MP Conservative
South Dorset
496 6 0.064% Rt Hon Mark Harper MP Conservative
Forest of Dean
497 6 0.064% Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP Conservative
South West Surrey
498 6 0.064% Royston Smith MP Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
499 6 0.064% Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrat
St Albans
500 6 0.064% Rt Hon Diane Abbott MP Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
501 6 0.064% James Morris MP Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
502 6 0.064% Neil O'Brien MP Conservative
Harborough
503 6 0.064% Bob Blackman MP Conservative
Harrow East
504 6 0.064% Nadhim Zahawi MP Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
505 6 0.064% Douglas Ross MP Conservative
Moray
506 6 0.064% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP Conservative
The Cotswolds
507 6 0.064% Wes Streeting MP Labour
Ilford North
508 6 0.064% Leo Docherty MP Conservative
Aldershot
509 6 0.064% Stella Creasy MP Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
510 6 0.064% Wera Hobhouse MP Liberal Democrat
Bath
511 6 0.064% Rt Hon John Spellar MP Labour
Warley
512 6 0.064% Jonathan Ashworth MP Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
513 6 0.064% Liz Kendall MP Labour
Leicester West
514 6 0.064% Dean Russell Conservative
Watford
515 6 0.064% Ellie Reeves MP Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
516 6 0.064% Mr Peter Bone MP Conservative
Wellingborough
517 6 0.064% Lyn Brown MP Labour
West Ham
518 6 0.064% Tahir Ali Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
519 6 0.064% Harriett Baldwin MP Conservative
West Worcestershire
520 6 0.064% Rachel Hopkins Labour
Luton South
521 6 0.064% Mr Khalid Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
522 6 0.064% Peter Dowd MP Labour
Bootle
523 6 0.064% Siobhain McDonagh MP Labour
Mitcham and Morden
524 6 0.064% Ruth Cadbury MP Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
525 6 0.064% Selaine Saxby Conservative
North Devon
526 6 0.064% Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC MP Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
527 6 0.064% Rt Hon Michael Ellis MP Conservative
Northampton North
528 6 0.064% Edward Argar MP Conservative
Charnwood
529 5 0.054% Layla Moran MP Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
530 5 0.054% Matt Rodda MP Labour
Reading East
531 5 0.054% Rob Roberts Conservative
Delyn
532 5 0.054% Danny Kruger Conservative
Devizes
533 5 0.054% Feryal Clark Labour
Enfield North
534 5 0.054% David Duguid MP Conservative
Banff and Buchan
535 5 0.054% Rt Hon John McDonnell MP Labour
Hayes and Harlington
536 5 0.054% Geraint Davies MP Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
537 5 0.054% Rt Hon Alistair Carmichael MP Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
538 5 0.054% Mr Barry Sheerman MP Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
539 5 0.054% Luke Hall MP Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
540 5 0.054% Rt Hon Greg Clark MP Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
541 5 0.054% Dan Jarvis MP Labour
Barnsley Central
542 5 0.054% Maria Caulfield MP Conservative
Lewes
543 5 0.054% Neil Coyle MP Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
544 5 0.054% Chris Loder Conservative
West Dorset
545 5 0.054% Alison McGovern MP Labour
Wirral South
546 5 0.054% Mark Jenkinson Conservative
Workington
547 5 0.054% Michael Tomlinson MP Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
548 5 0.054% George Freeman MP Conservative
Mid Norfolk
549 5 0.054% Sarah Atherton Conservative
Wrexham
550 5 0.054% Rt Hon Conor Burns MP Conservative
Bournemouth West
551 5 0.054% Fay Jones Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
552 5 0.054% Rt Hon Sajid Javid MP Conservative
Bromsgrove
553 5 0.054% John Stevenson MP Conservative
Carlisle
554 5 0.054% Andrew Lewer MP Conservative
Northampton South
555 5 0.054% Chris Elmore MP Labour
Ogmore
556 4 0.043% Anneliese Dodds MP Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
557 4 0.043% Dr Neil Hudson Conservative
Penrith and The Border
558 4 0.043% Apsana Begum Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
559 4 0.043% Chris Philp MP Conservative
Croydon South
560 4 0.043% Helen Hayes MP Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
561 4 0.043% James Murray Labour (Co-op)
Ealing North
562 4 0.043% Paul Girvan MP Democratic Unionist Party
South Antrim
563 4 0.043% Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
564 4 0.043% Matthew Pennycook MP Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
565 4 0.043% Holly Lynch MP Labour
Halifax
566 4 0.043% Andy Slaughter MP Labour
Hammersmith
567 4 0.043% Dr Matthew Offord MP Conservative
Hendon
568 4 0.043% Rt Hon Dr Thérèse Coffey MP Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
569 4 0.043% Rt Hon Michael Gove MP Conservative
Surrey Heath
570 4 0.043% Bim Afolami MP Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
571 4 0.043% Hywel Williams MP Plaid Cymru
Arfon
572 4 0.043% Florence Eshalomi Labour (Co-op)
Vauxhall
573 4 0.043% Janet Daby MP Labour
Lewisham East
574 4 0.043% Vicky Foxcroft MP Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
575 4 0.043% Rushanara Ali MP Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
576 4 0.043% Kim Johnson Labour
Liverpool, Riverside
577 4 0.043% Tim Farron MP Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
578 4 0.043% Rt Hon Theresa May MP Conservative
Maidenhead
579 4 0.043% Mr Jonathan Lord MP Conservative
Woking
580 4 0.043% Ms Nadine Dorries MP Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
581 4 0.043% Craig Williams Conservative
Montgomeryshire
582 4 0.043% Rt Hon Sir Desmond Swayne MP Conservative
New Forest West
583 4 0.043% Aaron Bell Conservative
Newcastle-under-Lyme
584 4 0.043% Kit Malthouse MP Conservative
North West Hampshire
585 4 0.043% Rt Hon Mel Stride MP Conservative
Central Devon
586 4 0.043% Dr Dan Poulter MP Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
587 4 0.043% Mary Robinson MP Conservative
Cheadle
588 3 0.032% Sarah Olney Liberal Democrat
Richmond Park
589 3 0.032% Simon Jupp Conservative
East Devon
590 3 0.032% Paul Blomfield MP Labour
Sheffield Central
591 3 0.032% Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP Labour
Exeter
592 3 0.032% Seema Malhotra MP Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
593 3 0.032% Gagan Mohindra Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
594 3 0.032% Rt Hon Kwasi Kwarteng MP Conservative
Spelthorne
595 3 0.032% Tulip Siddiq MP Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
596 3 0.032% Suzanne Webb Conservative
Stourbridge
597 3 0.032% Bell Ribeiro-Addy Labour
Streatham
598 3 0.032% Angus Brendan MacNeil MP Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
599 3 0.032% Rt Hon Emily Thornberry MP Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
600 3 0.032% Rt Hon David Lammy MP Labour
Tottenham
601 3 0.032% Emma Hardy MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
602 3 0.032% Claudia Webbe Labour
Leicester East
603 3 0.032% Marsha De Cordova MP Labour
Battersea
604 3 0.032% Stuart Anderson Conservative
Wolverhampton South West
605 3 0.032% Mr Steve Baker MP Conservative
Wycombe
606 3 0.032% Dawn Butler MP Labour
Brent Central
607 3 0.032% Allan Dorans Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
608 3 0.032% Bill Wiggin MP Conservative
North Herefordshire
609 3 0.032% Ben Lake MP Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
610 2 0.021% Nickie Aiken Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
611 2 0.021% Fleur Anderson Labour
Putney
612 2 0.021% Rt Hon Liz Saville Roberts MP Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
613 2 0.021% Mr Virendra Sharma MP Labour
Ealing, Southall
614 2 0.021% Rt Hon Sammy Wilson MP Democratic Unionist Party
East Antrim
615 2 0.021% Kate Osamor MP Labour (Co-op)
Edmonton
616 2 0.021% Mike Freer MP Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
617 2 0.021% Meg Hillier MP Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
618 2 0.021% Rt Hon Karen Bradley MP Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
619 2 0.021% Rt Hon Keir Starmer MP Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
620 2 0.021% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP Labour
Tooting
621 2 0.021% Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP Labour
Islington North
622 2 0.021% Felicity Buchan Conservative
Kensington
623 2 0.021% Carla Lockhart Democratic Unionist Party
Upper Bann
624 2 0.021% Rt Hon Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson MP Democratic Unionist Party
Lagan Valley
625 2 0.021% Gavin Robinson MP Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
626 2 0.021% Paul Maskey MP Sinn Féin
Belfast West
627 2 0.021% John Cryer MP Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
628 2 0.021% Rt Hon Philip Dunne MP Conservative
Ludlow
629 2 0.021% Rt Hon John Redwood MP Conservative
Wokingham
630 1 0.011% Mr Steve Reed MP Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
631 1 0.011% Rt Hon Stephen Timms MP Labour
East Ham
632 1 0.011% Chris Hazzard MP Sinn Féin
South Down
633 1 0.011% Colum Eastwood Social Democratic & Labour Party
Foyle
634 1 0.011% John Howell MP Conservative
Henley
635 1 0.011% John Finucane Sinn Féin
Belfast North
636 1 0.011% Claire Hanna Social Democratic & Labour Party
Belfast South
637 1 0.011% Órfhlaith Begley MP Sinn Féin
West Tyrone
638 1 0.011% Stephen Farry Alliance
North Down
639 1 0.011% Rt Hon Greg Hands MP Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham