608,152 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 1,932 0.32% Bob Seely Conservative
Isle of Wight
2 1,836 0.30% Victoria Atkins Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
3 1,819 0.30% Damian Collins Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
4 1,794 0.30% Dr Caroline Johnson Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
5 1,697 0.28% Matt Warman Conservative
Boston and Skegness
6 1,678 0.28% Gareth Davies Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
7 1,637 0.27% Mr Shailesh Vara Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
8 1,632 0.27% Gordon Henderson Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
9 1,623 0.27% Caroline Dinenage Conservative
Gosport
10 1,613 0.27% Mrs Natalie Elphicke Conservative
Dover
11 1,572 0.26% Steve Barclay Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
12 1,553 0.26% Sir Greg Knight Conservative
East Yorkshire
13 1,553 0.26% Damian Green Conservative
Ashford
14 1,550 0.26% Elizabeth Truss Conservative
South West Norfolk
15 1,545 0.25% Huw Merriman Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
16 1,523 0.25% Stephen Metcalfe Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
17 1,523 0.25% Mrs Sheryll Murray Conservative
South East Cornwall
18 1,521 0.25% Steve Double Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
19 1,516 0.25% Sir John Hayes Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
20 1,513 0.25% Yvette Cooper Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
21 1,508 0.25% Jackie Doyle-Price Conservative
Thurrock
22 1,503 0.25% Julia Lopez Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
23 1,492 0.25% Brendan Clarke-Smith Conservative
Bassetlaw
24 1,481 0.24% Brandon Lewis Conservative
Great Yarmouth
25 1,473 0.24% Sir Edward Leigh Conservative
Gainsborough
26 1,471 0.24% Graham Stuart Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
27 1,471 0.24% Kevin Foster Conservative
Torbay
28 1,470 0.24% Mr John Whittingdale Conservative
Maldon
29 1,468 0.24% Mr Mark Francois Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
30 1,463 0.24% Tom Pursglove Conservative
Corby
31 1,460 0.24% Andrea Leadsom Conservative
South Northamptonshire
32 1,459 0.24% Rebecca Harris Conservative
Castle Point
33 1,456 0.24% Ben Bradley Conservative
Mansfield
34 1,455 0.24% Rishi Sunak Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
35 1,445 0.24% Kelly Tolhurst Conservative
Rochester and Strood
36 1,445 0.24% Mr Geoffrey Cox Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
37 1,441 0.24% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
38 1,441 0.24% Martin Vickers Conservative
Cleethorpes
39 1,439 0.24% Mr Peter Bone Conservative
Wellingborough
40 1,426 0.23% Johnny Mercer Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
41 1,415 0.23% Simon Jupp Conservative
East Devon
42 1,403 0.23% Nick Gibb Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
43 1,401 0.23% Giles Watling Conservative
Clacton
44 1,395 0.23% Dr Luke Evans Conservative
Bosworth
45 1,394 0.23% Peter Aldous Conservative
Waveney
46 1,393 0.23% John Penrose Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
47 1,391 0.23% Claire Coutinho Conservative
East Surrey
48 1,386 0.23% Mr Owen Paterson Conservative
North Shropshire
49 1,381 0.23% Gillian Keegan Conservative
Chichester
50 1,376 0.23% Andrew Percy Conservative
Brigg and Goole
51 1,376 0.23% Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative
Daventry
52 1,376 0.23% Nigel Adams Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
53 1,372 0.23% Mark Spencer Conservative
Sherwood
54 1,370 0.23% Mr Simon Clarke Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
55 1,370 0.23% Alex Burghart Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
56 1,369 0.23% Mr Marcus Fysh Conservative
Yeovil
57 1,368 0.23% Sir Roger Gale Conservative
North Thanet
58 1,368 0.23% Craig Mackinlay Conservative
South Thanet
59 1,367 0.23% Lee Anderson Conservative
Ashfield
60 1,362 0.22% Suella Braverman Conservative
Fareham
61 1,355 0.22% Kit Malthouse Conservative
North West Hampshire
62 1,349 0.22% Penny Mordaunt Conservative
Portsmouth North
63 1,345 0.22% John Healey Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
64 1,343 0.22% Caroline Ansell Conservative
Eastbourne
65 1,339 0.22% Jacob Young Conservative
Redcar
66 1,338 0.22% James Cleverly Conservative
Braintree
67 1,336 0.22% Richard Drax Conservative
South Dorset
68 1,327 0.22% Gareth Johnson Conservative
Dartford
69 1,322 0.22% Sir Gary Streeter Conservative
South West Devon
70 1,321 0.22% Matt Hancock Conservative
West Suffolk
71 1,321 0.22% Danny Kruger Conservative
Devizes
72 1,311 0.22% Ms Nusrat Ghani Conservative
Wealden
73 1,310 0.22% Jake Berry Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
74 1,308 0.22% Kemi Badenoch Conservative
Saffron Walden
75 1,307 0.22% Amanda Milling Conservative
Cannock Chase
76 1,306 0.22% George Freeman Conservative
Mid Norfolk
77 1,305 0.22% Sally-Ann Hart Conservative
Hastings and Rye
78 1,305 0.22% Alan Mak Conservative
Havant
79 1,302 0.21% Victoria Prentis Conservative
Banbury
80 1,297 0.21% Dr Andrew Murrison Conservative
South West Wiltshire
81 1,297 0.21% Sir Bernard Jenkin Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
82 1,296 0.21% Craig Whittaker Conservative
Calder Valley
83 1,296 0.21% Richard Fuller Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
84 1,296 0.21% Rebecca Pow Conservative
Taunton Deane
85 1,295 0.21% Andrea Jenkyns Conservative
Morley and Outwood
86 1,295 0.21% Alexander Stafford Conservative
Rother Valley
87 1,294 0.21% Adam Holloway Conservative
Gravesham
88 1,292 0.21% Craig Tracey Conservative
North Warwickshire
89 1,291 0.21% Christopher Pincher Conservative
Tamworth
90 1,289 0.21% Chris Loder Conservative
West Dorset
91 1,289 0.21% David Warburton Conservative
Somerton and Frome
92 1,287 0.21% Mr Philip Hollobone Conservative
Kettering
93 1,286 0.21% Jo Churchill Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
94 1,286 0.21% Matt Vickers Conservative
Stockton South
95 1,283 0.21% Julian Smith Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
96 1,282 0.21% Katherine Fletcher Conservative
South Ribble
97 1,274 0.21% Kevin Hollinrake Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
98 1,273 0.21% Andrew Griffith Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
99 1,272 0.21% Mr Jonathan Djanogly Conservative
Huntingdon
100 1,271 0.21% Neil Parish Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
101 1,268 0.21% Mrs Flick Drummond Conservative
Meon Valley
102 1,268 0.21% Andrew Rosindell Conservative
Romford
103 1,267 0.21% Simon Hoare Conservative
North Dorset
104 1,266 0.21% Anne Marie Morris Conservative
Newton Abbot
105 1,263 0.21% James Duddridge Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
106 1,261 0.21% Scott Mann Conservative
North Cornwall
107 1,254 0.21% Tracey Crouch Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
108 1,252 0.21% Mrs Heather Wheeler Conservative
South Derbyshire
109 1,248 0.21% Edward Miliband Labour
Doncaster North
110 1,247 0.21% Luke Pollard Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
111 1,247 0.21% Mr Robert Goodwill Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
112 1,247 0.21% Rehman Chishti Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
113 1,245 0.21% Nigel Huddleston Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
114 1,244 0.21% Dr Julian Lewis Conservative
New Forest East
115 1,243 0.20% Jeremy Quin Conservative
Horsham
116 1,242 0.20% Gavin Williamson Conservative
South Staffordshire
117 1,240 0.20% Mr Laurence Robertson Conservative
Tewkesbury
118 1,239 0.20% Mr Richard Bacon Conservative
South Norfolk
119 1,238 0.20% Mr Nigel Evans Conservative
Ribble Valley
120 1,236 0.20% Dr Thérèse Coffey Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
121 1,235 0.20% Mel Stride Conservative
Central Devon
122 1,234 0.20% Mark Fletcher Conservative
Bolsover
123 1,234 0.20% Robert Jenrick Conservative
Newark
124 1,233 0.20% Duncan Baker Conservative
North Norfolk
125 1,232 0.20% James Heappey Conservative
Wells
126 1,232 0.20% Sir Lindsay Hoyle Speaker
Chorley
127 1,232 0.20% Michael Gove Conservative
Surrey Heath
128 1,231 0.20% Lucy Allan Conservative
Telford
129 1,229 0.20% Chris Clarkson Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
130 1,228 0.20% Sir Robert Syms Conservative
Poole
131 1,221 0.20% Priti Patel Conservative
Witham
132 1,220 0.20% Mary Glindon Labour
North Tyneside
133 1,217 0.20% Mr John Baron Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
134 1,215 0.20% Dr Dan Poulter Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
135 1,210 0.20% Sir William Cash Conservative
Stone
136 1,208 0.20% Alberto Costa Conservative
South Leicestershire
137 1,203 0.20% James Cartlidge Conservative
South Suffolk
138 1,203 0.20% Mike Hill Labour
Hartlepool
139 1,201 0.20% Derek Thomas Conservative
St Ives
140 1,200 0.20% Iain Stewart Conservative
Milton Keynes South
141 1,200 0.20% Jesse Norman Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
142 1,199 0.20% Dr Kieran Mullan Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
143 1,197 0.20% James Sunderland Conservative
Bracknell
144 1,197 0.20% Mark Garnier Conservative
Wyre Forest
145 1,197 0.20% Alicia Kearns Conservative
Rutland and Melton
146 1,195 0.20% Miriam Cates Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
147 1,195 0.20% Sir Mike Penning Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
148 1,193 0.20% Ben Everitt Conservative
Milton Keynes North
149 1,193 0.20% Mr Richard Holden Conservative
North West Durham
150 1,193 0.20% Nick Fletcher Conservative
Don Valley
151 1,192 0.20% Greg Smith Conservative
Buckingham
152 1,192 0.20% Anthony Mangnall Conservative
Totnes
153 1,188 0.20% Saqib Bhatti Conservative
Meriden
154 1,188 0.20% Laura Farris Conservative
Newbury
155 1,186 0.20% Andrew Bridgen Conservative
North West Leicestershire
156 1,186 0.20% Fiona Bruce Conservative
Congleton
157 1,186 0.20% Dame Rosie Winterton Labour
Doncaster Central
158 1,185 0.20% Michael Fabricant Conservative
Lichfield
159 1,185 0.20% Sir Christopher Chope Conservative
Christchurch
160 1,183 0.20% Vicky Ford Conservative
Chelmsford
161 1,182 0.19% Ms Nadine Dorries Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
162 1,181 0.19% Yvonne Fovargue Labour
Makerfield
163 1,181 0.19% Justin Tomlinson Conservative
North Swindon
164 1,178 0.19% Stephanie Peacock Labour
Barnsley East
165 1,173 0.19% Paul Maynard Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
166 1,173 0.19% Selaine Saxby Conservative
North Devon
167 1,172 0.19% Richard Graham Conservative
Gloucester
168 1,170 0.19% Andrew Selous Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
169 1,169 0.19% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown Conservative
The Cotswolds
170 1,167 0.19% Harriett Baldwin Conservative
West Worcestershire
171 1,167 0.19% Laura Trott Conservative
Sevenoaks
172 1,167 0.19% Tom Tugendhat Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
173 1,166 0.19% Lia Nici Conservative
Great Grimsby
174 1,164 0.19% Gareth Bacon Conservative
Orpington
175 1,161 0.19% Mark Menzies Conservative
Fylde
176 1,160 0.19% Jon Trickett Labour
Hemsworth
177 1,154 0.19% Robert Halfon Conservative
Harlow
178 1,152 0.19% Mark Pawsey Conservative
Rugby
179 1,151 0.19% Karl McCartney Conservative
Lincoln
180 1,151 0.19% Leo Docherty Conservative
Aldershot
181 1,150 0.19% Alex Cunningham Labour
Stockton North
182 1,149 0.19% Andy Carter Conservative
Warrington South
183 1,149 0.19% Mims Davies Conservative
Mid Sussex
184 1,147 0.19% Mrs Helen Grant Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
185 1,147 0.19% Mrs Maria Miller Conservative
Basingstoke
186 1,146 0.19% Chris Green Conservative
Bolton West
187 1,146 0.19% Conor Burns Conservative
Bournemouth West
188 1,146 0.19% James Brokenshire Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
189 1,145 0.19% Jason McCartney Conservative
Colne Valley
190 1,145 0.19% Mark Eastwood Conservative
Dewsbury
191 1,144 0.19% David Johnston Conservative
Wantage
192 1,143 0.19% Lisa Nandy Labour
Wigan
193 1,143 0.19% Siobhan Baillie Conservative
Stroud
194 1,142 0.19% Daniel Kawczynski Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
195 1,141 0.19% Mr Ranil Jayawardena Conservative
North East Hampshire
196 1,140 0.19% Theo Clarke Conservative
Stafford
197 1,140 0.19% Sara Britcliffe Conservative
Hyndburn
198 1,139 0.19% Rachel Maclean Conservative
Redditch
199 1,139 0.19% Helen Whately Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
200 1,138 0.19% Paul Holmes Conservative
Eastleigh
201 1,135 0.19% Robbie Moore Conservative
Keighley
202 1,133 0.19% James Wild Conservative
North West Norfolk
203 1,132 0.19% James Grundy Conservative
Leigh
204 1,132 0.19% Robert Courts Conservative
Witney
205 1,129 0.19% Maggie Throup Conservative
Erewash
206 1,128 0.19% Imran Ahmad Khan Conservative
Wakefield
207 1,127 0.19% Will Quince Conservative
Colchester
208 1,122 0.18% Kwasi Kwarteng Conservative
Spelthorne
209 1,121 0.18% Mr David Davis Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
210 1,119 0.18% Sir Peter Bottomley Conservative
Worthing West
211 1,119 0.18% Bill Wiggin Conservative
North Herefordshire
212 1,117 0.18% Antony Higginbotham Conservative
Burnley
213 1,117 0.18% James Gray Conservative
North Wiltshire
214 1,117 0.18% Dame Eleanor Laing Conservative
Epping Forest
215 1,113 0.18% Lee Rowley Conservative
North East Derbyshire
216 1,113 0.18% Philip Davies Conservative
Shipley
217 1,112 0.18% Damian Hinds Conservative
East Hampshire
218 1,111 0.18% Mr Tobias Ellwood Conservative
Bournemouth East
219 1,110 0.18% Jerome Mayhew Conservative
Broadland
220 1,107 0.18% Sir Paul Beresford Conservative
Mole Valley
221 1,107 0.18% Mr Marcus Jones Conservative
Nuneaton
222 1,106 0.18% Sir David Evennett Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
223 1,105 0.18% Andrew Stephenson Conservative
Pendle
224 1,102 0.18% Julie Marson Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
225 1,102 0.18% Rob Butler Conservative
Aylesbury
226 1,098 0.18% Nigel Mills Conservative
Amber Valley
227 1,095 0.18% Paul Bristow Conservative
Peterborough
228 1,093 0.18% Bridget Phillipson Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
229 1,092 0.18% Sajid Javid Conservative
Bromsgrove
230 1,091 0.18% Michael Tomlinson Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
231 1,090 0.18% Dr Ben Spencer Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
232 1,088 0.18% Alec Shelbrooke Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
233 1,087 0.18% Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
234 1,084 0.18% Philip Dunne Conservative
Ludlow
235 1,083 0.18% Jon Cruddas Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
236 1,082 0.18% Royston Smith Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
237 1,079 0.18% Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative
Scunthorpe
238 1,070 0.18% Tracy Brabin Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
239 1,069 0.18% John Glen Conservative
Salisbury
240 1,068 0.18% Crispin Blunt Conservative
Reigate
241 1,066 0.18% Sir Desmond Swayne Conservative
New Forest West
242 1,062 0.18% John Stevenson Conservative
Carlisle
243 1,062 0.18% Dr Neil Hudson Conservative
Penrith and The Border
244 1,062 0.18% Nadhim Zahawi Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
245 1,061 0.17% Ian Levy Conservative
Blyth Valley
246 1,060 0.17% Michelle Donelan Conservative
Chippenham
247 1,060 0.17% Mark Pritchard Conservative
The Wrekin
248 1,059 0.17% George Eustice Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
249 1,058 0.17% Paul Howell Conservative
Sedgefield
250 1,058 0.17% Julie Elliott Labour
Sunderland Central
251 1,057 0.17% Scott Benton Conservative
Blackpool South
252 1,056 0.17% Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
253 1,052 0.17% Mrs Sharon Hodgson Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
254 1,052 0.17% Sir David Amess Conservative
Southend West
255 1,052 0.17% Jonathan Gullis Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
256 1,050 0.17% Mr Ben Wallace Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
257 1,050 0.17% Sir Oliver Heald Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
258 1,048 0.17% Lucy Frazer Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
259 1,047 0.17% Dominic Raab Conservative
Esher and Walton
260 1,046 0.17% Sir Alan Campbell Labour
Tynemouth
261 1,045 0.17% Adam Afriyie Conservative
Windsor
262 1,044 0.17% Aaron Bell Conservative
Newcastle-under-Lyme
263 1,043 0.17% Chris Grayling Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
264 1,041 0.17% Tom Hunt Conservative
Ipswich
265 1,040 0.17% Sir Charles Walker Conservative
Broxbourne
266 1,039 0.17% Holly Lynch Labour
Halifax
267 1,038 0.17% Rosie Duffield Labour
Canterbury
268 1,038 0.17% Anthony Browne Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
269 1,037 0.17% Mr Andrew Mitchell Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
270 1,033 0.17% Jack Brereton Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
271 1,030 0.17% Suzanne Webb Conservative
Stourbridge
272 1,029 0.17% Maria Caulfield Conservative
Lewes
273 1,029 0.17% Alun Cairns Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
274 1,028 0.17% Trudy Harrison Conservative
Copeland
275 1,027 0.17% Tim Loughton Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
276 1,026 0.17% Dehenna Davison Conservative
Bishop Auckland
277 1,025 0.17% Julian Knight Conservative
Solihull
278 1,023 0.17% Kate Griffiths Conservative
Burton
279 1,023 0.17% Dr Liam Fox Conservative
North Somerset
280 1,023 0.17% Mr Mark Harper Conservative
Forest of Dean
281 1,023 0.17% Dan Jarvis Labour
Barnsley Central
282 1,022 0.17% Henry Smith Conservative
Crawley
283 1,021 0.17% Greg Clark Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
284 1,020 0.17% Liz Twist Labour
Blaydon
285 1,017 0.17% Grahame Morris Labour
Easington
286 1,017 0.17% Mr Clive Betts Labour
Sheffield South East
287 1,012 0.17% Damien Moore Conservative
Southport
288 1,009 0.17% Edward Argar Conservative
Charnwood
289 1,007 0.17% David Morris Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
290 1,003 0.17% Mike Amesbury Labour
Weaver Vale
291 1,003 0.17% Barbara Keeley Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
292 1,003 0.17% Mr Gagan Mohindra Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
293 999 0.16% David Rutley Conservative
Macclesfield
294 996 0.16% John Redwood Conservative
Wokingham
295 995 0.16% Judith Cummins Labour
Bradford South
296 993 0.16% Edward Timpson Conservative
Eddisbury
297 993 0.16% Karl Turner Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
298 990 0.16% Charlotte Nichols Labour
Warrington North
299 987 0.16% Jeremy Hunt Conservative
South West Surrey
300 985 0.16% Chris Philp Conservative
Croydon South
301 985 0.16% Peter Gibson Conservative
Darlington
302 980 0.16% Robert Buckland Conservative
South Swindon
303 980 0.16% Robert Largan Conservative
High Peak
304 978 0.16% Joy Morrissey Conservative
Beaconsfield
305 977 0.16% Conor McGinn Labour
St Helens North
306 975 0.16% Debbie Abrahams Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
307 975 0.16% John Howell Conservative
Henley
308 975 0.16% Esther McVey Conservative
Tatton
309 974 0.16% Mr Toby Perkins Labour
Chesterfield
310 974 0.16% Stephen McPartland Conservative
Stevenage
311 973 0.16% Darren Henry Conservative
Broxtowe
312 972 0.16% James Daly Conservative
Bury North
313 972 0.16% Eddie Hughes Conservative
Walsall North
314 971 0.16% Kate Osborne Labour
Jarrow
315 971 0.16% Simon Fell Conservative
Barrow and Furness
316 968 0.16% Gary Sambrook Conservative
Birmingham, Northfield
317 967 0.16% Jonathan Reynolds Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
318 965 0.16% Karen Bradley Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
319 963 0.16% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck Labour
South Shields
320 957 0.16% Ian Lavery Labour
Wansbeck
321 955 0.16% Mrs Theresa May Conservative
Maidenhead
322 955 0.16% Caroline Nokes Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
323 954 0.16% Stephen Morgan Labour
Portsmouth South
324 953 0.16% Mark Jenkinson Conservative
Workington
325 953 0.16% Dame Cheryl Gillan Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
326 952 0.16% Cat Smith Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
327 950 0.16% Taiwo Owatemi Labour
Coventry North West
328 949 0.16% Mr Kevan Jones Labour
North Durham
329 948 0.16% Alex Chalk Conservative
Cheltenham
330 947 0.16% Andrew Jones Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
331 942 0.16% Mark Logan Conservative
Bolton North East
332 938 0.15% Sarah Champion Labour
Rotherham
333 937 0.15% Grant Shapps Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
334 937 0.15% Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative
North East Somerset
335 936 0.15% Julian Sturdy Conservative
York Outer
336 936 0.15% James Morris Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
337 935 0.15% Tom Randall Conservative
Gedling
338 934 0.15% Catherine McKinnell Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
339 933 0.15% Mrs Pauline Latham Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
340 932 0.15% Mr Jonathan Lord Conservative
Woking
341 930 0.15% Amanda Solloway Conservative
Derby North
342 926 0.15% Christian Wakeford Conservative
Bury South
343 926 0.15% Angela Rayner Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
344 925 0.15% Jane Hunt Conservative
Loughborough
345 925 0.15% Sir Robert Neill Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
346 924 0.15% Neil O'Brien Conservative
Harborough
347 924 0.15% Emma Hardy Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
348 920 0.15% Tony Lloyd Labour
Rochdale
349 919 0.15% Simon Hart Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
350 919 0.15% Wendy Morton Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
351 915 0.15% Ms Marie Rimmer Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
352 914 0.15% Rosie Cooper Labour
West Lancashire
353 912 0.15% Andrew Lewer Conservative
Northampton South
354 912 0.15% Dame Diana Johnson Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
355 911 0.15% Steve Brine Conservative
Winchester
356 911 0.15% Derek Twigg Labour
Halton
357 909 0.15% Justin Madders Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
358 908 0.15% Mr Robin Walker Conservative
Worcester
359 903 0.15% Hilary Benn Labour
Leeds Central
360 902 0.15% Luke Hall Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
361 902 0.15% Jeremy Wright Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
362 898 0.15% Mike Wood Conservative
Dudley South
363 897 0.15% Miss Sarah Dines Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
364 896 0.15% Ian Mearns Labour
Gateshead
365 890 0.15% Elliot Colburn Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
366 889 0.15% Mr Ben Bradshaw Labour
Exeter
367 887 0.15% Stephen Crabb Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
368 886 0.15% Andy McDonald Labour
Middlesbrough
369 883 0.15% Dr Alan Whitehead Labour
Southampton, Test
370 883 0.15% Rachel Reeves Labour
Leeds West
371 882 0.15% Mr William Wragg Conservative
Hazel Grove
372 879 0.15% Tim Farron Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
373 873 0.14% Guy Opperman Conservative
Hexham
374 872 0.14% Andrew Gwynne Labour
Denton and Reddish
375 869 0.14% Abena Oppong-Asare Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
376 868 0.14% Karin Smyth Labour
Bristol South
377 865 0.14% Nickie Aiken Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
378 859 0.14% Yasmin Qureshi Labour
Bolton South East
379 859 0.14% Chris Skidmore Conservative
Kingswood
380 858 0.14% Dean Russell Conservative
Watford
381 857 0.14% Michael Ellis Conservative
Northampton North
382 857 0.14% Angela Richardson Conservative
Guildford
383 850 0.14% Stuart Andrew Conservative
Pudsey
384 849 0.14% Jack Lopresti Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
385 848 0.14% Mary Kelly Foy Labour
City of Durham
386 847 0.14% Jim McMahon Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
387 844 0.14% Rebecca Long Bailey Labour
Salford and Eccles
388 844 0.14% Ms Angela Eagle Labour
Wallasey
389 838 0.14% Nia Griffith Labour
Llanelli
390 834 0.14% Gill Furniss Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
391 834 0.14% Munira Wilson Liberal Democrat
Twickenham
392 833 0.14% Oliver Dowden Conservative
Hertsmere
393 830 0.14% David T C Davies Conservative
Monmouth
394 830 0.14% Clive Efford Labour
Eltham
395 829 0.14% Bob Stewart Conservative
Beckenham
396 828 0.14% Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
397 827 0.14% Nick Thomas-Symonds Labour
Torfaen
398 825 0.14% Marco Longhi Conservative
Dudley North
399 819 0.14% Mark Tami Labour
Alyn and Deeside
400 818 0.14% Chloe Smith Conservative
Norwich North
401 816 0.13% Boris Johnson Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
402 815 0.13% Alok Sharma Conservative
Reading West
403 808 0.13% Mr David Jones Conservative
Clwyd West
404 807 0.13% Rachael Maskell Labour (Co-op)
York Central
405 804 0.13% Paul Scully Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
406 800 0.13% Bim Afolami Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
407 799 0.13% Stephen Doughty Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
408 795 0.13% Margaret Beckett Labour
Derby South
409 793 0.13% Richard Burgon Labour
Leeds East
410 792 0.13% Christian Matheson Labour
City of Chester
411 791 0.13% Mr Steve Baker Conservative
Wycombe
412 791 0.13% David Simmonds Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
413 786 0.13% Rob Roberts Conservative
Delyn
414 786 0.13% Jo Gideon Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
415 784 0.13% Jane Stevenson Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
416 783 0.13% Kate Hollern Labour
Blackburn
417 782 0.13% Fay Jones Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
418 782 0.13% Mike Kane Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
419 782 0.13% Lloyd Russell-Moyle Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
420 782 0.13% Colleen Fletcher Labour
Coventry North East
421 781 0.13% Mick Whitley Labour
Birkenhead
422 779 0.13% Mary Robinson Conservative
Cheadle
423 778 0.13% Shaun Bailey Conservative
West Bromwich West
424 773 0.13% Louise Haigh Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
425 771 0.13% Alex Norris Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
426 769 0.13% Jessica Morden Labour
Newport East
427 768 0.13% Matt Western Labour
Warwick and Leamington
428 768 0.13% Sarah Jones Labour
Croydon Central
429 767 0.13% Sarah Olney Liberal Democrat
Richmond Park
430 766 0.13% Kerry McCarthy Labour
Bristol East
431 766 0.13% Wayne David Labour
Caerphilly
432 766 0.13% Sir Graham Brady Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
433 762 0.13% Kate Green Labour
Stretford and Urmston
434 757 0.12% Layla Moran Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
435 756 0.12% Jack Dromey Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
436 756 0.12% Ruth Edwards Conservative
Rushcliffe
437 752 0.12% Margaret Greenwood Labour
Wirral West
438 751 0.12% Sammy Wilson Democratic Unionist Party
East Antrim
439 748 0.12% Craig Williams Conservative
Montgomeryshire
440 747 0.12% Greg Hands Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
441 746 0.12% Dr James Davies Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
442 745 0.12% Ed Davey Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
443 743 0.12% Darren Jones Labour
Bristol North West
444 741 0.12% David Duguid Conservative
Banff and Buchan
445 741 0.12% Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson Democratic Unionist Party
Lagan Valley
446 732 0.12% Imran Hussain Labour
Bradford East
447 729 0.12% Ben Lake Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
448 725 0.12% Mr Barry Sheerman Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
449 724 0.12% Zarah Sultana Labour
Coventry South
450 723 0.12% Sir Iain Duncan Smith Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
451 722 0.12% Carolyn Harris Labour
Swansea East
452 720 0.12% Virginia Crosbie Conservative
Ynys Môn
453 719 0.12% Christina Rees Labour (Co-op)
Neath
454 718 0.12% Sir George Howarth Labour
Knowsley
455 714 0.12% Dr Jamie Wallis Conservative
Bridgend
456 711 0.12% Sir Mark Hendrick Labour (Co-op)
Preston
457 701 0.12% Stephen Farry Alliance
North Down
458 701 0.12% Maria Eagle Labour
Garston and Halewood
459 701 0.12% Chris Evans Labour (Co-op)
Islwyn
460 700 0.12% Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrat
St Albans
461 699 0.12% Jess Phillips Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
462 699 0.12% Alison McGovern Labour
Wirral South
463 691 0.11% Ian Paisley Democratic Unionist Party
North Antrim
464 691 0.11% Peter Kyle Labour
Hove
465 691 0.11% Carla Lockhart Democratic Unionist Party
Upper Bann
466 686 0.11% Bill Esterson Labour
Sefton Central
467 685 0.11% Clive Lewis Labour
Norwich South
468 682 0.11% Douglas Ross Conservative
Moray
469 676 0.11% Simon Baynes Conservative
Clwyd South
470 673 0.11% Matt Rodda Labour
Reading East
471 672 0.11% Seema Malhotra Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
472 672 0.11% Mohammad Yasin Labour
Bedford
473 671 0.11% Dame Margaret Hodge Labour
Barking
474 669 0.11% Ruth Jones Labour
Newport West
475 667 0.11% Mr Nicholas Brown Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
476 664 0.11% Beth Winter Labour
Cynon Valley
477 663 0.11% Chris Elmore Labour
Ogmore
478 662 0.11% Valerie Vaz Labour
Walsall South
479 659 0.11% Steve McCabe Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
480 657 0.11% Navendu Mishra Labour
Stockport
481 654 0.11% Liz Kendall Labour
Leicester West
482 650 0.11% Neil Coyle Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
483 649 0.11% Robin Millar Conservative
Aberconwy
484 643 0.11% Mr Alister Jack Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway
485 638 0.11% Alex Davies-Jones Labour
Pontypridd
486 637 0.11% Alex Sobel Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
487 633 0.10% John Lamont Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
488 630 0.10% Jim Shannon Democratic Unionist Party
Strangford
489 629 0.10% Tonia Antoniazzi Labour
Gower
490 628 0.10% Gavin Robinson Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
491 623 0.10% Gerald Jones Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
492 616 0.10% Lucy Powell Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
493 615 0.10% Lilian Greenwood Labour
Nottingham South
494 615 0.10% Stephen Kinnock Labour
Aberavon
495 614 0.10% Olivia Blake Labour
Sheffield, Hallam
496 611 0.10% Brendan O'Hara Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
497 609 0.10% Graham Stringer Labour
Blackley and Broughton
498 606 0.10% Peter Dowd Labour
Bootle
499 603 0.10% Ruth Cadbury Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
500 599 0.10% John McDonnell Labour
Hayes and Harlington
501 598 0.10% Nicola Richards Conservative
West Bromwich East
502 588 0.10% Caroline Lucas Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
503 586 0.10% David Mundell Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
504 585 0.10% Nick Smith Labour
Blaenau Gwent
505 584 0.10% Matthew Pennycook Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
506 581 0.10% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi Labour
Slough
507 581 0.10% Richard Thomson Scottish National Party
Gordon
508 578 0.10% Chi Onwurah Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
509 577 0.10% Geraint Davies Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
510 572 0.09% Keir Starmer Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
511 566 0.09% Anna McMorrin Labour
Cardiff North
512 565 0.09% Pat McFadden Labour
Wolverhampton South East
513 564 0.09% Preet Kaur Gill Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
514 564 0.09% Ian Byrne Labour
Liverpool, West Derby
515 564 0.09% Drew Hendry Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
516 563 0.09% Stuart Anderson Conservative
Wolverhampton South West
517 563 0.09% Sarah Atherton Conservative
Wrexham
518 560 0.09% Theresa Villiers Conservative
Chipping Barnet
519 559 0.09% Paul Girvan Democratic Unionist Party
South Antrim
520 553 0.09% Stephen Hammond Conservative
Wimbledon
521 553 0.09% Apsana Begum Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
522 553 0.09% Wera Hobhouse Liberal Democrat
Bath
523 552 0.09% Felicity Buchan Conservative
Kensington
524 549 0.09% Rachel Hopkins Labour
Luton South
525 545 0.09% Liz Saville Roberts Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
526 528 0.09% Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
527 528 0.09% Marsha De Cordova Labour
Battersea
528 527 0.09% Kevin Brennan Labour
Cardiff West
529 527 0.09% Feryal Clark Labour
Enfield North
530 526 0.09% Sarah Owen Labour
Luton North
531 524 0.09% Andy Slaughter Labour
Hammersmith
532 522 0.09% Daniel Zeichner Labour
Cambridge
533 522 0.09% Wes Streeting Labour
Ilford North
534 520 0.09% Fleur Anderson Labour
Putney
535 519 0.09% Dr Rupa Huq Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
536 516 0.09% Andrew Bowie Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
537 512 0.08% Chris Bryant Labour
Rhondda
538 512 0.08% Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party
Livingston
539 511 0.08% John Nicolson Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
540 510 0.08% Emily Thornberry Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
541 509 0.08% Anneliese Dodds Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
542 508 0.08% John McNally Scottish National Party
Falkirk
543 504 0.08% Dan Carden Labour
Liverpool, Walton
544 502 0.08% John Spellar Labour
Warley
545 501 0.08% Dr Matthew Offord Conservative
Hendon
546 500 0.08% Ellie Reeves Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
547 500 0.08% Martyn Day Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
548 494 0.08% John Finucane Sinn Féin
Belfast North
549 492 0.08% Allan Dorans Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
550 491 0.08% Dave Doogan Scottish National Party
Angus
551 488 0.08% Pete Wishart Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
552 483 0.08% Fabian Hamilton Labour
Leeds North East
553 474 0.08% Siobhain McDonagh Labour
Mitcham and Morden
554 472 0.08% Nadia Whittome Labour
Nottingham East
555 471 0.08% Ms Lyn Brown Labour
West Ham
556 469 0.08% Paul Blomfield Labour
Sheffield Central
557 467 0.08% Janet Daby Labour
Lewisham East
558 464 0.08% Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrat
North East Fife
559 463 0.08% Thangam Debbonaire Labour
Bristol West
560 458 0.08% Liam Byrne Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
561 458 0.08% Jamie Stone Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
562 456 0.08% Paula Barker Labour
Liverpool, Wavertree
563 456 0.08% Ms Karen Buck Labour
Westminster North
564 454 0.08% Mike Freer Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
565 453 0.07% Kenny MacAskill Scottish National Party
East Lothian
566 452 0.07% Bambos Charalambous Labour
Enfield, Southgate
567 438 0.07% Ian Blackford Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
568 436 0.07% Neale Hanvey Independent
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
569 434 0.07% Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
570 433 0.07% Jonathan Ashworth Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
571 432 0.07% Kim Johnson Labour
Liverpool, Riverside
572 430 0.07% Mr Khalid Mahmood Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
573 422 0.07% Stephen Flynn Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
574 420 0.07% Mr Gregory Campbell Democratic Unionist Party
East Londonderry
575 418 0.07% Naz Shah Labour
Bradford West
576 414 0.07% Angela Crawley Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
577 404 0.07% Rushanara Ali Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
578 400 0.07% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan Labour
Tooting
579 395 0.07% James Murray Labour (Co-op)
Ealing North
580 388 0.06% Dr Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
581 381 0.06% Steve Reed Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
582 381 0.06% Tulip Siddiq Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
583 376 0.06% Catherine West Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
584 372 0.06% Bob Blackman Conservative
Harrow East
585 370 0.06% Alan Brown Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
586 368 0.06% Dr Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
587 367 0.06% Jo Stevens Labour
Cardiff Central
588 367 0.06% Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
589 364 0.06% Christine Jardine Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
590 362 0.06% Claire Hanna Social Democratic & Labour Party
Belfast South
591 361 0.06% Florence Eshalomi Labour (Co-op)
Vauxhall
592 360 0.06% Mr Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
593 356 0.06% Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
594 355 0.06% Alyn Smith Scottish National Party
Stirling
595 347 0.06% Peter Grant Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
596 343 0.06% Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party
Dundee East
597 342 0.06% Marion Fellows Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
598 340 0.06% Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
599 339 0.06% Gareth Thomas Labour (Co-op)
Harrow West
600 335 0.06% John Cryer Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
601 334 0.06% Vicky Foxcroft Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
602 333 0.06% Deidre Brock Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
603 330 0.05% Claudia Webbe Labour
Leicester East
604 330 0.05% Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
605 329 0.05% Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru
Arfon
606 328 0.05% Stuart C McDonald Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
607 327 0.05% Jeremy Corbyn Labour
Islington North
608 325 0.05% Jeff Smith Labour
Manchester, Withington
609 325 0.05% Mhairi Black Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
610 322 0.05% Stephen Timms Labour
East Ham
611 322 0.05% Michelle Gildernew Sinn Féin
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
612 321 0.05% Chris Hazzard Sinn Féin
South Down
613 320 0.05% Ms Harriet Harman Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
614 320 0.05% Helen Hayes Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
615 318 0.05% Afzal Khan Labour
Manchester, Gorton
616 318 0.05% Owen Thompson Scottish National Party
Midlothian
617 315 0.05% Tahir Ali Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
618 314 0.05% Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
619 314 0.05% Bell Ribeiro-Addy Labour
Streatham
620 309 0.05% Stella Creasy Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
621 309 0.05% Mickey Brady Sinn Féin
Newry and Armagh
622 309 0.05% Chris Law Scottish National Party
Dundee West
623 305 0.05% Neil Gray Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
624 298 0.05% Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
625 297 0.05% Martin Docherty-Hughes Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
626 295 0.05% Meg Hillier Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
627 289 0.05% Amy Callaghan Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
628 278 0.05% David Linden Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
629 275 0.05% Shabana Mahmood Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
630 271 0.05% Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
631 270 0.04% Barry Gardiner Labour
Brent North
632 269 0.04% Steven Bonnar Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
633 262 0.04% Dawn Butler Labour
Brent Central
634 262 0.04% Kate Osamor Labour (Co-op)
Edmonton
635 254 0.04% Ian Murray Labour
Edinburgh South
636 249 0.04% Chris Stephens Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
637 249 0.04% Sam Tarry Labour
Ilford South
638 247 0.04% Ms Diane Abbott Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
639 245 0.04% Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
640 239 0.04% Mr David Lammy Labour
Tottenham
641 230 0.04% Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
642 230 0.04% Stewart Malcolm McDonald Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
643 229 0.04% Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
644 221 0.04% Mr Virendra Sharma Labour
Ealing, Southall
645 219 0.04% Francie Molloy Sinn Féin
Mid Ulster
646 190 0.03% Paul Maskey Sinn Féin
Belfast West
647 186 0.03% Angus Brendan MacNeil Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
648 183 0.03% Órfhlaith Begley Sinn Féin
West Tyrone
649 179 0.03% Patrick Grady Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
650 177 0.03% Colum Eastwood Social Democratic & Labour Party
Foyle