108,144 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 1,663 1.538% John Stevenson Conservative
Carlisle
2 656 0.607% Chris Hazzard Sinn Féin
South Down
3 628 0.581% Mr Ronnie Campbell
4 617 0.571% Rory Stewart
5 614 0.568% Mr Geoffrey Robinson
6 581 0.537% Mr Stephen Hepburn
7 553 0.511% Thelma Walker
8 548 0.507% Sir Mike Penning Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
9 542 0.501% Gerald Jones Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
10 512 0.473% Greg Clark Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
11 492 0.455% Luke Hall Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
12 466 0.431% Guto Bebb
13 417 0.386% John Penrose Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
14 402 0.372% Trudy Harrison Conservative
Copeland
15 399 0.369% Nigel Adams Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
16 398 0.368% Kerry McCarthy Labour
Bristol East
17 391 0.362% Mr Sam Gyimah
18 381 0.352% Julie Elliott Labour
Sunderland Central
19 379 0.35% Dr Sarah Wollaston
20 377 0.349% Justin Madders Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
21 372 0.344% Tom Tugendhat Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
22 371 0.343% Dr Thérèse Coffey Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
23 363 0.336% Mr Jim Cunningham
24 354 0.327% Bob Seely Conservative
Isle of Wight
25 353 0.326% Andrea Leadsom Conservative
South Northamptonshire
26 350 0.324% Rachael Maskell Labour (Co-op)
York Central
27 349 0.323% Mr Ranil Jayawardena Conservative
North East Hampshire
28 338 0.313% Neil O'Brien Conservative
Harborough
29 329 0.304% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck Labour
South Shields
30 325 0.301% Sue Hayman
31 324 0.3% Mickey Brady Sinn Féin
Newry and Armagh
32 320 0.296% Colleen Fletcher Labour
Coventry North East
33 317 0.293% Ms Angela Eagle Labour
Wallasey
34 317 0.293% Laura Smith
35 310 0.287% Mark Tami Labour
Alyn and Deeside
36 310 0.287% Mrs Sharon Hodgson Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
37 310 0.287% Karin Smyth Labour
Bristol South
38 307 0.284% Tonia Antoniazzi Labour
Gower
39 304 0.281% Jack Lopresti Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
40 303 0.28% Richard Benyon
41 299 0.276% Christian Matheson Labour
City of Chester
42 297 0.275% Stephen McPartland Conservative
Stevenage
43 295 0.273% Heidi Allen
44 292 0.27% Conor McGinn Labour
St Helens North
45 291 0.269% Bridget Phillipson Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
46 291 0.269% Mr Mark Harper Conservative
Forest of Dean
47 290 0.268% Joseph Johnson
48 287 0.265% Crispin Blunt Conservative
Reigate
49 280 0.259% Angela Crawley Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
50 279 0.258% Emma Little Pengelly
51 277 0.256% Chris Skidmore Conservative
Kingswood
52 274 0.253% Gavin Robinson Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
53 274 0.253% Dominic Raab Conservative
Esher and Walton
54 272 0.252% Jim Shannon Democratic Unionist Party
Strangford
55 272 0.252% Nigel Dodds
56 266 0.246% Paul Maskey Sinn Féin
Belfast West
57 264 0.244% Ann Coffey
58 264 0.244% Mike Kane Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
59 264 0.244% Sir Robert Neill Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
60 263 0.243% Andrew Selous Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
61 262 0.242% David Linden Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
62 262 0.242% Kemi Badenoch Conservative
Saffron Walden
63 261 0.241% Peter Dowd Labour
Bootle
64 261 0.241% Jane Dodds
65 260 0.24% Richard Graham Conservative
Gloucester
66 259 0.239% Mrs Andrea Jenkyns Conservative
Morley and Outwood
67 259 0.239% Andrew Griffiths
68 258 0.239% Mrs Sheryll Murray Conservative
South East Cornwall
69 257 0.238% Kate Green Labour
Stretford and Urmston
70 254 0.235% Peter Aldous Conservative
Waveney
71 254 0.235% Mrs Theresa May Conservative
Maidenhead
72 254 0.235% Sajid Javid Conservative
Bromsgrove
73 254 0.235% Lucy Frazer Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
74 253 0.234% Yvonne Fovargue Labour
Makerfield
75 250 0.231% Rosie Cooper Labour
West Lancashire
76 250 0.231% Julian Sturdy Conservative
York Outer
77 250 0.231% Michelle Gildernew Sinn Féin
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
78 248 0.229% Mr Ivan Lewis
79 246 0.227% Ms Marie Rimmer Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
80 246 0.227% Mr Jonathan Djanogly Conservative
Huntingdon
81 246 0.227% Penny Mordaunt Conservative
Portsmouth North
82 245 0.227% Martin Docherty-Hughes Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
83 244 0.226% David Simpson
84 240 0.222% Liz McInnes
85 239 0.221% Frank Field
86 238 0.22% Steve Barclay Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
87 237 0.219% Dr Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
88 237 0.219% Brandon Lewis Conservative
Great Yarmouth
89 235 0.217% Carolyn Harris Labour
Swansea East
90 235 0.217% Órfhlaith Begley Sinn Féin
West Tyrone
91 235 0.217% Alberto Costa Conservative
South Leicestershire
92 234 0.216% Bob Stewart Conservative
Beckenham
93 233 0.215% David Rutley Conservative
Macclesfield
94 233 0.215% Alec Shelbrooke Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
95 231 0.214% Thangam Debbonaire Labour
Bristol West
96 231 0.214% Anne Marie Morris Conservative
Newton Abbot
97 229 0.212% Mr Kevan Jones Labour
North Durham
98 228 0.211% Ms Nadine Dorries Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
99 227 0.21% Royston Smith Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
100 227 0.21% Faisal Rashid
101 224 0.207% Lady Hermon
102 224 0.207% Mary Glindon Labour
North Tyneside
103 224 0.207% Mel Stride Conservative
Central Devon
104 222 0.205% Sir Peter Bottomley Conservative
Worthing West
105 221 0.204% David Hanson
106 221 0.204% Dame Eleanor Laing Conservative
Epping Forest
107 220 0.203% David Mundell Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
108 219 0.203% Alan Mak Conservative
Havant
109 219 0.203% Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
110 219 0.203% Robert Courts Conservative
Witney
111 219 0.203% David Tredinnick
112 219 0.203% Mims Davies Conservative
Mid Sussex
113 218 0.202% Alex Cunningham Labour
Stockton North
114 217 0.201% Yvette Cooper Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
115 216 0.2% Ms Nusrat Ghani Conservative
Wealden
116 216 0.2% Mrs Helen Grant Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
117 216 0.2% Mark Garnier Conservative
Wyre Forest
118 215 0.199% Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson Democratic Unionist Party
Lagan Valley
119 215 0.199% Brendan O'Hara Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
120 214 0.198% Mr Shailesh Vara Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
121 214 0.198% Luke Pollard Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
122 213 0.197% Owen Smith
123 212 0.196% Margot James
124 212 0.196% Tom Pursglove Conservative
Corby
125 210 0.194% Angela Rayner Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
126 210 0.194% Dame Caroline Spelman
127 209 0.193% Dr David Drew
128 208 0.192% Matt Warman Conservative
Boston and Skegness
129 207 0.191% Wera Hobhouse Liberal Democrat
Bath
130 207 0.191% Margaret Greenwood Labour
Wirral West
131 206 0.19% Iain Stewart Conservative
Milton Keynes South
132 205 0.19% Damien Moore Conservative
Southport
133 205 0.19% Lisa Nandy Labour
Wigan
134 205 0.19% Ian C. Lucas
135 204 0.189% Mr Laurence Robertson Conservative
Tewkesbury
136 202 0.187% Sir Gary Streeter Conservative
South West Devon
137 201 0.186% Jesse Norman Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
138 201 0.186% Ged Killen
139 201 0.186% Darren Jones Labour
Bristol North West
140 200 0.185% Jonathan Reynolds Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
141 200 0.185% John Redwood Conservative
Wokingham
142 200 0.185% Mr Robert Goodwill Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
143 199 0.184% Sir Graham Brady Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
144 199 0.184% Matt Hancock Conservative
West Suffolk
145 197 0.182% Mary Creagh
146 197 0.182% Daniel Zeichner Labour
Cambridge
147 196 0.181% Chris Stephens Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
148 196 0.181% Alison McGovern Labour
Wirral South
149 196 0.181% Mr Ben Wallace Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
150 195 0.18% Alex Chalk Conservative
Cheltenham
151 195 0.18% Mr David Jones Conservative
Clwyd West
152 194 0.179% Layla Moran Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
153 194 0.179% Rishi Sunak Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
154 194 0.179% Chris Grayling Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
155 193 0.178% Clive Lewis Labour
Norwich South
156 192 0.178% Lucy Powell Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
157 192 0.178% Dr Liam Fox Conservative
North Somerset
158 191 0.177% Graham Stuart Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
159 191 0.177% Richard Harrington
160 189 0.175% Jon Trickett Labour
Hemsworth
161 189 0.175% Dr Dan Poulter Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
162 189 0.175% Dr Caroline Johnson Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
163 188 0.174% Steve Double Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
164 188 0.174% Caroline Nokes Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
165 187 0.173% Kwasi Kwarteng Conservative
Spelthorne
166 187 0.173% James Heappey Conservative
Wells
167 187 0.173% Andrew Gwynne Labour
Denton and Reddish
168 187 0.173% Sir Michael Fallon
169 187 0.173% Seema Kennedy
170 186 0.172% Holly Lynch Labour
Halifax
171 186 0.172% Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative
North East Somerset
172 186 0.172% Antoinette Sandbach
173 185 0.171% Neil Gray Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
174 185 0.171% Kit Malthouse Conservative
North West Hampshire
175 185 0.171% Alok Sharma Conservative
Reading West
176 184 0.17% Stephen Lloyd
177 183 0.169% Mr Andrew Mitchell Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
178 183 0.169% Angela Smith
179 183 0.169% Mark Menzies Conservative
Fylde
180 182 0.168% Dame Louise Ellman
181 182 0.168% Nigel Huddleston Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
182 182 0.168% Jeremy Hunt Conservative
South West Surrey
183 181 0.167% Jo Platt
184 180 0.166% Marion Fellows Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
185 180 0.166% Richard Burden
186 179 0.166% Sir George Howarth Labour
Knowsley
187 179 0.166% Hugh Gaffney
188 179 0.166% Jo Churchill Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
189 179 0.166% Bob Blackman Conservative
Harrow East
190 179 0.166% Helen Whately Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
191 178 0.165% Sir Alan Campbell Labour
Tynemouth
192 178 0.165% Mr Ben Bradshaw Labour
Exeter
193 177 0.164% Mr Barry Sheerman Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
194 177 0.164% Kevin Foster Conservative
Torbay
195 177 0.164% Jeff Smith Labour
Manchester, Withington
196 177 0.164% Mr Robin Walker Conservative
Worcester
197 176 0.163% Mr Mark Prisk
198 176 0.163% John Bercow
199 175 0.162% Jeremy Lefroy
200 175 0.162% Geraint Davies Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
201 175 0.162% Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative
Daventry
202 175 0.162% Paula Sherriff
203 174 0.161% Mrs Anne Main
204 174 0.161% Dr Paul Williams
205 174 0.161% Leo Docherty Conservative
Aldershot
206 174 0.161% Bill Wiggin Conservative
North Herefordshire
207 174 0.161% Chris Bryant Labour
Rhondda
208 174 0.161% Mr Philip Hammond
209 174 0.161% Bill Esterson Labour
Sefton Central
210 174 0.161% Damian Collins Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
211 173 0.16% Chuka Umunna
212 173 0.16% Ruth George
213 173 0.16% Mr Philip Hollobone Conservative
Kettering
214 173 0.16% Jonathan Ashworth Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
215 173 0.16% Robert Jenrick Conservative
Newark
216 173 0.16% Ian Mearns Labour
Gateshead
217 172 0.159% Liz Twist Labour
Blaydon
218 172 0.159% Mary Robinson Conservative
Cheadle
219 172 0.159% Helen Hayes Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
220 172 0.159% Tim Loughton Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
221 172 0.159% Suella Braverman Conservative
Fareham
222 171 0.158% Dan Carden Labour
Liverpool, Walton
223 171 0.158% Edward Argar Conservative
Charnwood
224 170 0.157% Claire Perry
225 169 0.156% John Howell Conservative
Henley
226 169 0.156% Jeremy Wright Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
227 169 0.156% Dr Phillip Lee
228 168 0.155% Helen Goodman
229 168 0.155% Craig Whittaker Conservative
Calder Valley
230 168 0.155% Susan Elan Jones
231 168 0.155% Caroline Dinenage Conservative
Gosport
232 167 0.154% Mr David Gauke
233 166 0.153% Alex Burghart Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
234 166 0.153% Paul Girvan Democratic Unionist Party
South Antrim
235 165 0.153% Maria Caulfield Conservative
Lewes
236 165 0.153% Paul Masterton
237 165 0.153% Anna McMorrin Labour
Cardiff North
238 165 0.153% Rebecca Long Bailey Labour
Salford and Eccles
239 164 0.152% Mr Peter Bone Conservative
Wellingborough
240 164 0.152% Graham Stringer Labour
Blackley and Broughton
241 164 0.152% Mr Nigel Evans Conservative
Ribble Valley
242 163 0.151% Andrew Jones Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
243 163 0.151% Sir Edward Davey Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
244 163 0.151% Barbara Keeley Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
245 163 0.151% Lloyd Russell-Moyle Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
246 163 0.151% Rehman Chishti Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
247 162 0.15% Victoria Prentis Conservative
Banbury
248 161 0.149% Mr Mark Francois Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
249 160 0.148% Johnny Mercer Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
250 159 0.147% Bim Afolami Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
251 159 0.147% Mr Edward Vaizey
252 159 0.147% Paul Maynard Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
253 158 0.146% Steve Brine Conservative
Winchester
254 158 0.146% Mr Nicholas Brown Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
255 158 0.146% Michelle Donelan Conservative
Chippenham
256 158 0.146% Mr Marcus Jones Conservative
Nuneaton
257 158 0.146% Mr Richard Bacon Conservative
South Norfolk
258 157 0.145% Sir Paul Beresford Conservative
Mole Valley
259 156 0.144% James Morris Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
260 156 0.144% Mrs Maria Miller Conservative
Basingstoke
261 156 0.144% Karen Lee
262 156 0.144% Luciana Berger
263 156 0.144% Sir George Hollingbery
264 155 0.143% Michael Gove Conservative
Surrey Heath
265 155 0.143% Fabian Hamilton Labour
Leeds North East
266 155 0.143% Gordon Marsden
267 155 0.143% Adam Afriyie Conservative
Windsor
268 155 0.143% Kelly Tolhurst Conservative
Rochester and Strood
269 155 0.143% Philip Davies Conservative
Shipley
270 154 0.142% Jeremy Quin Conservative
Horsham
271 154 0.142% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown Conservative
The Cotswolds
272 154 0.142% Clive Efford Labour
Eltham
273 153 0.141% Mr Gavin Shuker
274 153 0.141% Mrs Heather Wheeler Conservative
South Derbyshire
275 152 0.141% Mr William Wragg Conservative
Hazel Grove
276 152 0.141% Christopher Pincher Conservative
Tamworth
277 152 0.141% Jackie Doyle-Price Conservative
Thurrock
278 152 0.141% Sir Vince Cable
279 152 0.141% Mark Lancaster
280 151 0.14% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan Labour
Tooting
281 151 0.14% Marsha De Cordova Labour
Battersea
282 151 0.14% Mr Jonathan Lord Conservative
Woking
283 151 0.14% Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
284 151 0.14% Grahame Morris Labour
Easington
285 150 0.139% Pat McFadden Labour
Wolverhampton South East
286 150 0.139% Catherine McKinnell Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
287 150 0.139% Wayne David Labour
Caerphilly
288 148 0.137% Kevin Hollinrake Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
289 148 0.137% Chris Evans Labour (Co-op)
Islwyn
290 148 0.137% Matt Western Labour
Warwick and Leamington
291 148 0.137% James Cleverly Conservative
Braintree
292 148 0.137% Ian Paisley Democratic Unionist Party
North Antrim
293 148 0.137% Daniel Kawczynski Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
294 148 0.137% Elisha McCallion
295 147 0.136% Vicky Ford Conservative
Chelmsford
296 147 0.136% Stuart Andrew Conservative
Pudsey
297 147 0.136% Sir Kevin Barron
298 147 0.136% John Glen Conservative
Salisbury
299 146 0.135% Huw Merriman Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
300 146 0.135% Steve McCabe Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
301 145 0.134% Amber Rudd
302 145 0.134% Henry Smith Conservative
Crawley
303 144 0.133% Peter Kyle Labour
Hove
304 144 0.133% John Spellar Labour
Warley
305 144 0.133% Michael Fabricant Conservative
Lichfield
306 144 0.133% James Gray Conservative
North Wiltshire
307 143 0.132% Lucy Allan Conservative
Telford
308 143 0.132% Liz Kendall Labour
Leicester West
309 143 0.132% Nick Gibb Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
310 143 0.132% Nick Boles
311 142 0.131% Stephen Kinnock Labour
Aberavon
312 142 0.131% Nick Herbert
313 142 0.131% Damian Green Conservative
Ashford
314 142 0.131% Cat Smith Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
315 142 0.131% Helen Jones
316 142 0.131% Sir Nicholas Soames
317 142 0.131% Mr Alister Jack Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway
318 142 0.131% Craig Tracey Conservative
North Warwickshire
319 141 0.13% James Brokenshire Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
320 140 0.129% John Woodcock
321 140 0.129% Mike Amesbury Labour
Weaver Vale
322 140 0.129% Priti Patel Conservative
Witham
323 140 0.129% Caroline Lucas Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
324 139 0.129% Matthew Pennycook Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
325 139 0.129% Kate Hoey
326 139 0.129% Richard Burgon Labour
Leeds East
327 139 0.129% Mr Roger Godsiff
328 139 0.129% Albert Owen
329 139 0.129% Laura Pidcock
330 139 0.129% Andrew Lewer Conservative
Northampton South
331 139 0.129% Caroline Flint
332 139 0.129% Jake Berry Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
333 138 0.128% Sir David Lidington
334 138 0.128% Dr Julian Lewis Conservative
New Forest East
335 138 0.128% Sir Oliver Heald Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
336 136 0.126% Stephen Twigg
337 136 0.126% Nick Smith Labour
Blaenau Gwent
338 136 0.126% Christina Rees Labour (Co-op)
Neath
339 136 0.126% Alistair Burt
340 136 0.126% Martin Vickers Conservative
Cleethorpes
341 136 0.126% Sir Robert Syms Conservative
Poole
342 135 0.125% George Freeman Conservative
Mid Norfolk
343 135 0.125% Judith Cummins Labour
Bradford South
344 135 0.125% Mr Toby Perkins Labour
Chesterfield
345 134 0.124% Karl Turner Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
346 134 0.124% Vicky Foxcroft Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
347 134 0.124% Sir Iain Duncan Smith Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
348 134 0.124% James Duddridge Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
349 134 0.124% Sir Hugo Swire
350 133 0.123% Alex Sobel Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
351 133 0.123% Sir Mark Hendrick Labour (Co-op)
Preston
352 133 0.123% Julian Knight Conservative
Solihull
353 133 0.123% Seema Malhotra Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
354 133 0.123% James Cartlidge Conservative
South Suffolk
355 132 0.122% Derek Twigg Labour
Halton
356 132 0.122% Lord Mann
357 132 0.122% Michael Tomlinson Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
358 132 0.122% Mr Simon Clarke Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
359 132 0.122% Mr Stephen Morgan Labour
Portsmouth South
360 132 0.122% Jenny Chapman
361 131 0.121% Mr John Baron Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
362 131 0.121% Preet Kaur Gill Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
363 131 0.121% Mr Adrian Bailey
364 131 0.121% David T C Davies Conservative
Monmouth
365 131 0.121% Louise Haigh Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
366 131 0.121% Vernon Coaker
367 130 0.12% Anne Milton
368 130 0.12% Mhairi Black Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
369 130 0.12% Ian Blackford Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
370 130 0.12% Mr Dominic Grieve
371 130 0.12% Janet Daby Labour
Lewisham East
372 130 0.12% Baroness Morgan of Cotes
373 130 0.12% Mr Marcus Fysh Conservative
Yeovil
374 130 0.12% Tracey Crouch Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
375 130 0.12% Ann Clwyd
376 130 0.12% Sir Greg Knight Conservative
East Yorkshire
377 129 0.119% Colin Clark
378 129 0.119% Hilary Benn Labour
Leeds Central
379 129 0.119% Sir Desmond Swayne Conservative
New Forest West
380 129 0.119% Chloe Smith Conservative
Norwich North
381 128 0.118% Dr Alan Whitehead Labour
Southampton, Test
382 128 0.118% Ian Lavery Labour
Wansbeck
383 128 0.118% Sammy Wilson Democratic Unionist Party
East Antrim
384 127 0.117% Neil Coyle Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
385 127 0.117% Peter Heaton-Jones
386 127 0.117% Elizabeth Truss Conservative
South West Norfolk
387 126 0.117% Nadhim Zahawi Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
388 126 0.117% Esther McVey Conservative
Tatton
389 126 0.117% Sandy Martin
390 126 0.117% Alun Cairns Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
391 126 0.117% Andrew Bridgen Conservative
North West Leicestershire
392 126 0.117% Chris Philp Conservative
Croydon South
393 125 0.116% Paul Scully Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
394 125 0.116% Julia Lopez Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
395 125 0.116% Neil Parish Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
396 125 0.116% Sir Alan Duncan
397 125 0.116% Damian Hinds Conservative
East Hampshire
398 125 0.116% David Warburton Conservative
Somerton and Frome
399 124 0.115% Mr Paul Sweeney
400 124 0.115% Tracy Brabin Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
401 124 0.115% Francie Molloy Sinn Féin
Mid Ulster
402 124 0.115% Mr Keith Simpson
403 124 0.115% Sir John Hayes Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
404 123 0.114% Sir David Amess Conservative
Southend West
405 123 0.114% Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
406 123 0.114% Mrs Madeleine Moon
407 123 0.114% Kevin Brennan Labour
Cardiff West
408 123 0.114% Tony Lloyd Labour
Rochdale
409 123 0.114% Gordon Henderson Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
410 123 0.114% Maria Eagle Labour
Garston and Halewood
411 122 0.113% Sarah Newton
412 122 0.113% Lee Rowley Conservative
North East Derbyshire
413 122 0.113% Stephen Doughty Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
414 122 0.113% Mr Owen Paterson Conservative
North Shropshire
415 121 0.112% Stewart Malcolm McDonald Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
416 121 0.112% Mike Hill Labour
Hartlepool
417 121 0.112% Sir Henry Bellingham
418 121 0.112% Fiona Bruce Conservative
Congleton
419 121 0.112% Dame Rosie Winterton Labour
Doncaster Central
420 120 0.111% Jo Swinson
421 120 0.111% Sir Roger Gale Conservative
North Thanet
422 120 0.111% Charlie Elphicke
423 120 0.111% Robert Buckland Conservative
South Swindon
424 119 0.11% Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru
Arfon
425 119 0.11% Glyn Davies
426 119 0.11% Rosie Duffield Labour
Canterbury
427 119 0.11% Sir Lindsay Hoyle Speaker
Chorley
428 119 0.11% Anneliese Dodds Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
429 119 0.11% Will Quince Conservative
Colchester
430 119 0.11% Phil Wilson
431 118 0.109% Mr Geoffrey Cox Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
432 118 0.109% Mr John Whittingdale Conservative
Maldon
433 118 0.109% Chris Green Conservative
Bolton West
434 118 0.109% Amanda Milling Conservative
Cannock Chase
435 117 0.108% Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
436 116 0.107% Jack Dromey Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
437 116 0.107% Rebecca Harris Conservative
Castle Point
438 116 0.107% Matt Rodda Labour
Reading East
439 116 0.107% Paul Blomfield Labour
Sheffield Central
440 116 0.107% Sir Edward Leigh Conservative
Gainsborough
441 115 0.106% Wendy Morton Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
442 115 0.106% John Healey Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
443 114 0.105% Sir David Evennett Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
444 114 0.105% Sir Charles Walker Conservative
Broxbourne
445 114 0.105% Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
446 114 0.105% Melanie Onn
447 113 0.104% Afzal Khan Labour
Manchester, Gorton
448 113 0.104% Stuart C McDonald Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
449 113 0.104% Gillian Keegan Conservative
Chichester
450 113 0.104% Mark Spencer Conservative
Sherwood
451 112 0.104% Dan Jarvis Labour
Barnsley Central
452 112 0.104% Jim McMahon Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
453 112 0.104% Mr Gregory Campbell Democratic Unionist Party
East Londonderry
454 112 0.104% Julian Smith Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
455 111 0.103% Dame Diana Johnson Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
456 111 0.103% Eleanor Smith
457 111 0.103% Ms Harriet Harman Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
458 111 0.103% George Eustice Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
459 110 0.102% Jeremy Corbyn Labour
Islington North
460 110 0.102% Mark Pawsey Conservative
Rugby
461 109 0.101% Mr David Davis Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
462 109 0.101% Rebecca Pow Conservative
Taunton Deane
463 109 0.101% Victoria Atkins Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
464 109 0.101% Justin Tomlinson Conservative
North Swindon
465 109 0.101% Gareth Johnson Conservative
Dartford
466 109 0.101% Edward Miliband Labour
Doncaster North
467 109 0.101% Adam Holloway Conservative
Gravesham
468 108 0.1% Robert Halfon Conservative
Harlow
469 108 0.1% Stephen Hammond Conservative
Wimbledon
470 108 0.1% Mr Tobias Ellwood Conservative
Bournemouth East
471 107 0.099% Graham P Jones
472 107 0.099% Andrew Percy Conservative
Brigg and Goole
473 106 0.098% Sir William Cash Conservative
Stone
474 106 0.098% Catherine West Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
475 106 0.098% Maggie Throup Conservative
Erewash
476 105 0.097% Tom Brake
477 105 0.097% Debbie Abrahams Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
478 105 0.097% Ian Austin
479 104 0.096% Guy Opperman Conservative
Hexham
480 104 0.096% Jo Stevens Labour
Cardiff Central
481 104 0.096% Michael Ellis Conservative
Northampton North
482 104 0.096% Dame Cheryl Gillan Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
483 104 0.096% Liz Saville Roberts Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
484 104 0.096% Stephen Metcalfe Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
485 104 0.096% Gavin Williamson Conservative
South Staffordshire
486 103 0.095% Rachel Reeves Labour
Leeds West
487 103 0.095% Naz Shah Labour
Bradford West
488 103 0.095% Anna Soubry
489 103 0.095% Simon Hoare Conservative
North Dorset
490 103 0.095% Theresa Villiers Conservative
Chipping Barnet
491 102 0.094% John McNally Scottish National Party
Falkirk
492 102 0.094% John Grogan
493 102 0.094% Stephanie Peacock Labour
Barnsley East
494 102 0.094% Mr Kenneth Clarke
495 101 0.093% Dr Andrew Murrison Conservative
South West Wiltshire
496 101 0.093% Andrew Bowie Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
497 101 0.093% Stella Creasy Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
498 101 0.093% Martin Whitfield
499 101 0.093% Ms Lisa Forbes
500 101 0.093% Justine Greening
501 100 0.092% Bill Grant
502 100 0.092% Mike Wood Conservative
Dudley South
503 100 0.092% Jared O'Mara
504 99 0.092% Andy McDonald Labour
Middlesbrough
505 98 0.091% Drew Hendry Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
506 98 0.091% Sir Bernard Jenkin Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
507 98 0.091% Emily Thornberry Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
508 98 0.091% Chi Onwurah Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
509 97 0.09% Ms Diane Abbott Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
510 97 0.09% Keir Starmer Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
511 97 0.09% Rushanara Ali Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
512 97 0.09% Conor Burns Conservative
Bournemouth West
513 97 0.09% Siobhain McDonagh Labour
Mitcham and Morden
514 96 0.089% Luke Graham
515 96 0.089% Emma Hardy Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
516 96 0.089% Grant Shapps Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
517 96 0.089% Mrs Pauline Latham Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
518 96 0.089% Jessica Morden Labour
Newport East
519 96 0.089% Chris Elmore Labour
Ogmore
520 95 0.088% Chris Williamson
521 95 0.088% Mr Nick Hurd
522 95 0.088% Bambos Charalambous Labour
Enfield, Southgate
523 94 0.087% Harriett Baldwin Conservative
West Worcestershire
524 93 0.086% Ruth Smeeth
525 93 0.086% Oliver Dowden Conservative
Hertsmere
526 93 0.086% Philip Dunne Conservative
Ludlow
527 93 0.086% Kelvin Hopkins
528 93 0.086% Mr Steve Baker Conservative
Wycombe
529 93 0.086% Jim Fitzpatrick
530 92 0.085% Mr Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
531 92 0.085% John Cryer Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
532 92 0.085% Ruth Cadbury Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
533 92 0.085% Paul Farrelly
534 92 0.085% Dr Rupa Huq Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
535 91 0.084% Lesley Laird
536 91 0.084% Mohammad Yasin Labour
Bedford
537 91 0.084% Nia Griffith Labour
Llanelli
538 91 0.084% Yasmin Qureshi Labour
Bolton South East
539 91 0.084% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
540 90 0.083% Tulip Siddiq Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
541 90 0.083% Ellie Reeves Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
542 90 0.083% David Morris Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
543 90 0.083% Scott Mann Conservative
North Cornwall
544 90 0.083% Andrew Stephenson Conservative
Pendle
545 90 0.083% Richard Drax Conservative
South Dorset
546 90 0.083% Deidre Brock Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
547 89 0.082% Mark Pritchard Conservative
The Wrekin
548 89 0.082% Sir Oliver Letwin
549 89 0.082% Tim Farron Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
550 89 0.082% Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
551 89 0.082% Greg Hands Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
552 88 0.081% Wes Streeting Labour
Ilford North
553 88 0.081% Chris Ruane
554 88 0.081% Eddie Hughes Conservative
Walsall North
555 88 0.081% James Frith
556 87 0.08% Boris Johnson Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
557 86 0.08% Martyn Day Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
558 86 0.08% Mark Field
559 86 0.08% Giles Watling Conservative
Clacton
560 86 0.08% Rachel Maclean Conservative
Redditch
561 86 0.08% Teresa Pearce
562 85 0.079% Danielle Rowley
563 85 0.079% Stephen Kerr
564 85 0.079% Jess Phillips Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
565 85 0.079% Sarah Jones Labour
Croydon Central
566 84 0.078% Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party
Livingston
567 84 0.078% Julie Cooper
568 84 0.078% Andrew Rosindell Conservative
Romford
569 84 0.078% Nic Dakin
570 83 0.077% Alan Brown Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
571 83 0.077% Sarah Champion Labour
Rotherham
572 82 0.076% Ruth Jones Labour
Newport West
573 82 0.076% Mr Clive Betts Labour
Sheffield South East
574 81 0.075% David Duguid Conservative
Banff and Buchan
575 81 0.075% Ian Murray Labour
Edinburgh South
576 80 0.074% Meg Hillier Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
577 80 0.074% Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
578 78 0.072% Christine Jardine Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
579 78 0.072% Anna Turley
580 78 0.072% Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
581 77 0.071% Tom Watson
582 77 0.071% Steve Reed Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
583 76 0.07% Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
584 76 0.07% Chris Law Scottish National Party
Dundee West
585 75 0.069% Peter Grant Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
586 75 0.069% Gareth Snell
587 75 0.069% Ms Lyn Brown Labour
West Ham
588 75 0.069% Sir Christopher Chope Conservative
Christchurch
589 74 0.068% Andy Slaughter Labour
Hammersmith
590 74 0.068% Derek Thomas Conservative
St Ives
591 74 0.068% Dr Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
592 73 0.068% Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
593 73 0.068% Karen Bradley Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
594 73 0.068% Mr Chris Leslie
595 73 0.068% Jon Cruddas Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
596 72 0.067% Mr David Lammy Labour
Tottenham
597 72 0.067% Ben Bradley Conservative
Mansfield
598 72 0.067% Alex Norris Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
599 71 0.066% Patrick Grady Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
600 71 0.066% John Lamont Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
601 71 0.066% Gloria De Piero
602 71 0.066% Mr Dennis Skinner
603 71 0.066% Emma Reynolds
604 70 0.065% Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
605 70 0.065% Lilian Greenwood Labour
Nottingham South
606 70 0.065% Gill Furniss Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
607 69 0.064% John McDonnell Labour
Hayes and Harlington
608 69 0.064% Imran Hussain Labour
Bradford East
609 68 0.063% Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
610 68 0.063% Nick Thomas-Symonds Labour
Torfaen
611 68 0.063% Joan Ryan
612 67 0.062% Douglas Ross Conservative
Moray
613 67 0.062% Sir Patrick McLoughlin
614 66 0.061% Nigel Mills Conservative
Amber Valley
615 66 0.061% Sir David Crausby
616 65 0.06% Stephen Crabb Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
617 65 0.06% Mike Freer Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
618 64 0.059% Jack Brereton Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
619 64 0.059% Dame Margaret Hodge Labour
Barking
620 64 0.059% Valerie Vaz Labour
Walsall South
621 64 0.059% Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party
Dundee East
622 63 0.058% Jamie Stone Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
623 62 0.057% Emma Dent Coad
624 62 0.057% Craig Mackinlay Conservative
South Thanet
625 61 0.056% Liam Byrne Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
626 61 0.056% Ben Lake Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
627 60 0.055% Ross Thomson
628 60 0.055% Kate Hollern Labour
Blackburn
629 60 0.055% Norman Lamb
630 57 0.053% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi Labour
Slough
631 56 0.052% Dr Matthew Offord Conservative
Hendon
632 56 0.052% Stephen Gethins
633 54 0.05% Keith Vaz
634 54 0.05% Mr Khalid Mahmood Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
635 54 0.05% Simon Hart Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
636 54 0.05% Stephen Timms Labour
East Ham
637 52 0.048% Pete Wishart Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
638 51 0.047% Margaret Beckett Labour
Derby South
639 51 0.047% Stephen Pound
640 50 0.046% Shabana Mahmood Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
641 49 0.045% Ms Karen Buck Labour
Westminster North
642 48 0.044% Kirstene Hair
643 45 0.042% Barry Gardiner Labour
Brent North
644 43 0.04% Gareth Thomas Labour (Co-op)
Harrow West
645 42 0.039% Dawn Butler Labour
Brent Central
646 41 0.038% Mr Virendra Sharma Labour
Ealing, Southall
647 40 0.037% Bob Blackman Conservative
Harrow East
648 32 0.03% Angus Brendan MacNeil Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
649 27 0.025% Mike Gapes
650 26 0.024% Kate Osamor Labour (Co-op)
Edmonton