16,624 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 188 1.131% Bob Blackman MP Conservative
Harrow East
2 177 1.065% David Simmonds Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
3 145 0.872% Barry Gardiner MP Labour
Brent North
4 143 0.86% Gareth Thomas MP Labour (Co-op)
Harrow West
5 104 0.626% Dean Russell Conservative
Watford
6 103 0.62% Steve Double MP Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
7 102 0.614% Caroline Lucas MP Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
8 101 0.608% Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP Conservative
Chipping Barnet
9 98 0.59% Paul Scully MP Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
10 96 0.577% Peter Kyle MP Labour
Hove
11 96 0.577% Wes Streeting MP Labour
Ilford North
12 90 0.541% Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
13 88 0.529% Claudia Webbe Labour
Leicester East
14 88 0.529% Mr Gareth Bacon Conservative
Orpington
15 87 0.523% Chris Philp MP Conservative
Croydon South
16 87 0.523% Sam Tarry Labour
Ilford South
17 85 0.511% Catherine West MP Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
18 84 0.505% Rt Hon John Redwood MP Conservative
Wokingham
19 83 0.499% Ruth Cadbury MP Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
20 78 0.469% Tulip Siddiq MP Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
21 78 0.469% Rt Hon Sir Edward Davey MP Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
22 78 0.469% Rt Hon Boris Johnson MP Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
23 77 0.463% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi MP Labour
Slough
24 75 0.451% Seema Malhotra MP Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
25 74 0.445% Mike Freer MP Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
26 74 0.445% Gagan Mohindra Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
27 73 0.439% Sarah Olney Liberal Democrat
Richmond Park
28 72 0.433% Elliot Colburn Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
29 71 0.427% Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
30 71 0.427% Munira Wilson Liberal Democrat
Twickenham
31 70 0.421% Bob Stewart MP Conservative
Beckenham
32 70 0.421% Thangam Debbonaire MP Labour
Bristol West
33 69 0.415% Rt Hon Tobias Ellwood MP Conservative
Bournemouth East
34 68 0.409% Rt Hon Dominic Raab MP Conservative
Esher and Walton
35 67 0.403% Mr Steve Reed MP Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
36 66 0.397% Dawn Butler MP Labour
Brent Central
37 64 0.385% Rt Hon Stephen Timms MP Labour
East Ham
38 63 0.379% Matt Rodda MP Labour
Reading East
39 63 0.379% Rt Hon Theresa May MP Conservative
Maidenhead
40 62 0.373% Bambos Charalambous MP Labour
Enfield, Southgate
41 62 0.373% Matthew Pennycook MP Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
42 62 0.373% Stella Creasy MP Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
43 62 0.373% James Heappey MP Conservative
Wells
44 61 0.367% Rt Hon Oliver Dowden MP Conservative
Hertsmere
45 60 0.361% Rt Hon Keir Starmer MP Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
46 59 0.355% Sarah Jones MP Labour
Croydon Central
47 59 0.355% Stephen Hammond MP Conservative
Wimbledon
48 58 0.349% Rt Hon John McDonnell MP Labour
Hayes and Harlington
49 58 0.349% Will Quince MP Conservative
Colchester
50 57 0.343% Apsana Begum Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
51 57 0.343% Dr Rupa Huq MP Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
52 57 0.343% Dr Matthew Offord MP Conservative
Hendon
53 56 0.337% Bell Ribeiro-Addy Labour
Streatham
54 56 0.337% Felicity Buchan Conservative
Kensington
55 55 0.331% Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
56 54 0.325% Rt Hon Alok Sharma MP Conservative
Reading West
57 54 0.325% Meg Hillier MP Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
58 54 0.325% Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP Labour
Islington North
59 54 0.325% Matt Western MP Labour
Warwick and Leamington
60 54 0.325% Rt Hon Dame Cheryl Gillan MP Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
61 53 0.319% Laura Trott Conservative
Sevenoaks
62 53 0.319% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP Labour
Tooting
63 53 0.319% Marsha De Cordova MP Labour
Battersea
64 53 0.319% Vicky Foxcroft MP Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
65 52 0.313% Helen Hayes MP Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
66 52 0.313% Sir David Amess MP Conservative
Southend West
67 51 0.307% Tommy Sheppard MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
68 50 0.301% Rt Hon Diane Abbott MP Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
69 49 0.295% Dr Ben Spencer Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
70 49 0.295% Joy Morrissey Conservative
Beaconsfield
71 48 0.289% Claire Coutinho Conservative
East Surrey
72 48 0.289% Rt Hon Robert Buckland MP Conservative
South Swindon
73 48 0.289% Neil O'Brien MP Conservative
Harborough
74 48 0.289% Lyn Brown MP Labour
West Ham
75 47 0.283% Rt Hon Ian Blackford MP Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
76 47 0.283% Rt Hon Sir David Evennett MP Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
77 46 0.277% Colleen Fletcher MP Labour
Coventry North East
78 46 0.277% Maria Caulfield MP Conservative
Lewes
79 45 0.271% Jack Lopresti MP Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
80 45 0.271% Deidre Brock MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
81 45 0.271% Sir Bernard Jenkin MP Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
82 45 0.271% Tahir Ali Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
83 45 0.271% Rt Hon Greg Hands MP Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
84 44 0.265% Zarah Sultana Labour
Coventry South
85 44 0.265% David Warburton MP Conservative
Somerton and Frome
86 44 0.265% Siobhan Baillie Conservative
Stroud
87 44 0.265% Rt Hon Conor Burns MP Conservative
Bournemouth West
88 43 0.259% Rt Hon Damian Hinds MP Conservative
East Hampshire
89 43 0.259% Tim Loughton MP Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
90 43 0.259% Feryal Clark Labour
Enfield North
91 43 0.259% Rt Hon Dame Margaret Hodge MP Labour
Barking
92 43 0.259% Jeff Smith MP Labour
Manchester, Withington
93 43 0.259% Alex Burghart MP Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
94 42 0.253% Neil Coyle MP Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
95 42 0.253% Ellie Reeves MP Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
96 42 0.253% Ms Karen Buck MP Labour
Westminster North
97 41 0.247% Fleur Anderson Labour
Putney
98 41 0.247% Rt Hon Emily Thornberry MP Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
99 41 0.247% Karin Smyth MP Labour
Bristol South
100 41 0.247% Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC MP Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
101 41 0.247% Edward Argar MP Conservative
Charnwood
102 40 0.241% Rt Hon Dame Eleanor Laing MP Conservative
Epping Forest
103 40 0.241% Andy Slaughter MP Labour
Hammersmith
104 40 0.241% Robert Neill MP Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
105 40 0.241% George Eustice MP Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
106 39 0.235% Clive Efford MP Labour
Eltham
107 39 0.235% Abena Oppong-Asare Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
108 39 0.235% Jeremy Quin MP Conservative
Horsham
109 39 0.235% Florence Eshalomi Labour (Co-op)
Vauxhall
110 39 0.235% Fabian Hamilton MP Labour
Leeds North East
111 39 0.235% Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
112 39 0.235% Adam Afriyie MP Conservative
Windsor
113 39 0.235% James Sunderland Conservative
Bracknell
114 38 0.229% Gareth Johnson MP Conservative
Dartford
115 38 0.229% Hannah Bardell MP Scottish National Party
Livingston
116 38 0.229% Julie Marson Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
117 38 0.229% Anthony Mangnall Conservative
Totnes
118 38 0.229% Rt Hon James Brokenshire MP Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
119 37 0.223% Suella Braverman MP Conservative
Fareham
120 37 0.223% Christine Jardine MP Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
121 37 0.223% Rt Hon Maria Miller MP Conservative
Basingstoke
122 37 0.223% Rushanara Ali MP Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
123 37 0.223% John Cryer MP Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
124 37 0.223% Iain Stewart MP Conservative
Milton Keynes South
125 37 0.223% Siobhain McDonagh MP Labour
Mitcham and Morden
126 37 0.223% Rt Hon Yvette Cooper MP Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
127 37 0.223% Vicky Ford MP Conservative
Chelmsford
128 36 0.217% James Duddridge MP Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
129 36 0.217% John Glen MP Conservative
Salisbury
130 36 0.217% Stephen Metcalfe MP Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
131 36 0.217% Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP Conservative
South West Surrey
132 36 0.217% Nickie Aiken Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
133 35 0.211% Sir Robert Syms MP Conservative
Poole
134 35 0.211% Crispin Blunt MP Conservative
Reigate
135 35 0.211% Miss Sarah Dines Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
136 35 0.211% Mr Virendra Sharma MP Labour
Ealing, Southall
137 35 0.211% Rt Hon Kwasi Kwarteng MP Conservative
Spelthorne
138 35 0.211% Rt Hon Sir Mike Penning MP Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
139 35 0.211% Sir Graham Brady MP Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
140 35 0.211% Rob Butler Conservative
Aylesbury
141 35 0.211% Sir Peter Bottomley MP Conservative
Worthing West
142 35 0.211% Rt Hon Dr Julian Lewis MP Conservative
New Forest East
143 35 0.211% Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith MP Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
144 34 0.205% Jon Cruddas MP Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
145 34 0.205% Rt Hon Michael Gove MP Conservative
Surrey Heath
146 34 0.205% Bim Afolami MP Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
147 34 0.205% Andrew Griffith Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
148 34 0.205% Mims Davies MP Conservative
Mid Sussex
149 34 0.205% Kerry McCarthy MP Labour
Bristol East
150 34 0.205% Alex Chalk MP Conservative
Cheltenham
151 33 0.199% Henry Smith MP Conservative
Crawley
152 32 0.192% Stuart Andrew MP Conservative
Pudsey
153 32 0.192% James Murray Labour (Co-op)
Ealing North
154 32 0.192% Mrs Sheryll Murray MP Conservative
South East Cornwall
155 32 0.192% Joanna Cherry QC MP Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
156 32 0.192% Royston Smith MP Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
157 32 0.192% Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrat
St Albans
158 32 0.192% Jesse Norman MP Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
159 32 0.192% Kate Green MP Labour
Stretford and Urmston
160 32 0.192% Hywel Williams MP Plaid Cymru
Arfon
161 32 0.192% Steve Brine MP Conservative
Winchester
162 32 0.192% Kenny MacAskill Scottish National Party
East Lothian
163 32 0.192% Justin Tomlinson MP Conservative
North Swindon
164 32 0.192% Nadia Whittome Labour
Nottingham East
165 31 0.186% Taiwo Owatemi Labour
Coventry North West
166 31 0.186% Rt Hon Mark Francois MP Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
167 31 0.186% Andrew Rosindell MP Conservative
Romford
168 31 0.186% Rebecca Long Bailey MP Labour
Salford and Eccles
169 31 0.186% Simon Jupp Conservative
East Devon
170 31 0.186% Julian Knight MP Conservative
Solihull
171 31 0.186% Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
172 31 0.186% Mr John Baron MP Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
173 31 0.186% Dr James Davies Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
174 31 0.186% Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP Labour
Leeds Central
175 31 0.186% Alex Sobel MP Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
176 31 0.186% Ms Nusrat Ghani MP Conservative
Wealden
177 31 0.186% Mr Steve Baker MP Conservative
Wycombe
178 31 0.186% Rt Hon Sir Oliver Heald QC MP Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
179 30 0.18% Mr Nigel Evans MP Conservative
Ribble Valley
180 30 0.18% Rt Hon Julian Smith MP Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
181 30 0.18% Mark Menzies MP Conservative
Fylde
182 30 0.18% Ian Murray MP Labour
Edinburgh South
183 30 0.18% Angela Richardson Conservative
Guildford
184 30 0.18% Mohammad Yasin MP Labour
Bedford
185 30 0.18% Darren Jones MP Labour
Bristol North West
186 30 0.18% Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
187 29 0.174% Rt Hon Mark Spencer MP Conservative
Sherwood
188 29 0.174% Rt Hon Dr Thérèse Coffey MP Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
189 29 0.174% Jonathan Ashworth MP Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
190 29 0.174% Rt Hon Mel Stride MP Conservative
Central Devon
191 29 0.174% Andrew Lewer MP Conservative
Northampton South
192 28 0.168% Rt Hon Caroline Nokes MP Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
193 28 0.168% Ruth Edwards Conservative
Rushcliffe
194 28 0.168% Mrs Kemi Badenoch MP Conservative
Saffron Walden
195 28 0.168% Rt Hon Robert Goodwill MP Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
196 28 0.168% Lucy Frazer MP Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
197 28 0.168% James Cartlidge MP Conservative
South Suffolk
198 28 0.168% Dr Alan Whitehead MP Labour
Southampton, Test
199 28 0.168% Richard Thomson Scottish National Party
Gordon
200 28 0.168% Stephen McPartland MP Conservative
Stevenage
201 28 0.168% Rebecca Pow MP Conservative
Taunton Deane
202 28 0.168% Victoria Prentis MP Conservative
Banbury
203 28 0.168% Janet Daby MP Labour
Lewisham East
204 28 0.168% Rt Hon John Whittingdale MP Conservative
Maldon
205 28 0.168% Mrs Pauline Latham MP Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
206 28 0.168% Mr Marcus Fysh MP Conservative
Yeovil
207 28 0.168% Selaine Saxby Conservative
North Devon
208 28 0.168% Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox MP Conservative
North Somerset
209 28 0.168% Michelle Donelan MP Conservative
Chippenham
210 27 0.162% Amanda Solloway Conservative
Derby North
211 27 0.162% Mark Pawsey MP Conservative
Rugby
212 27 0.162% Daniel Kawczynski MP Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
213 27 0.162% Sally-Ann Hart Conservative
Hastings and Rye
214 27 0.162% Owen Thompson Scottish National Party
Midlothian
215 27 0.162% Robert Largan Conservative
High Peak
216 27 0.162% Preet Kaur Gill MP Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
217 27 0.162% Steve McCabe MP Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
218 27 0.162% Sir Charles Walker MP Conservative
Broxbourne
219 27 0.162% Rt Hon Jacob Rees-Mogg MP Conservative
North East Somerset
220 27 0.162% Mr Shailesh Vara MP Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
221 27 0.162% Rt Hon David Jones MP Conservative
Clwyd West
222 26 0.156% Anthony Browne Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
223 26 0.156% Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP Conservative
Huntingdon
224 26 0.156% David Rutley MP Conservative
Macclesfield
225 26 0.156% Lucy Powell MP Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
226 26 0.156% John Penrose MP Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
227 26 0.156% Rt Hon Priti Patel MP Conservative
Witham
228 26 0.156% Robert Courts MP Conservative
Witney
229 26 0.156% Sir Paul Beresford MP Conservative
Mole Valley
230 26 0.156% Rosie Duffield MP Labour
Canterbury
231 26 0.156% Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP Conservative
North East Hampshire
232 26 0.156% Layla Moran MP Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
233 25 0.15% Tom Randall Conservative
Gedling
234 25 0.15% Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
235 25 0.15% Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
236 25 0.15% Rt Hon Esther McVey MP Conservative
Tatton
237 25 0.15% Tom Tugendhat MP Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
238 25 0.15% Rt Hon David Lammy MP Labour
Tottenham
239 25 0.15% Tracy Brabin MP Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
240 25 0.15% Liz Kendall MP Labour
Leicester West
241 25 0.15% Andy Carter Conservative
Warrington South
242 25 0.15% Mr Jonathan Lord MP Conservative
Woking
243 25 0.15% Ben Everitt Conservative
Milton Keynes North
244 25 0.15% Richard Fuller Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
245 25 0.15% Mary Robinson MP Conservative
Cheadle
246 25 0.15% Rt Hon Michael Ellis MP Conservative
Northampton North
247 24 0.144% Danny Kruger Conservative
Devizes
248 24 0.144% Paul Holmes Conservative
Eastleigh
249 24 0.144% Rt Hon Alec Shelbrooke MP Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
250 24 0.144% Rt Hon Gavin Williamson MP Conservative
South Staffordshire
251 24 0.144% Andrew Selous MP Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
252 24 0.144% Alison Thewliss MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
253 24 0.144% Theo Clarke Conservative
Stafford
254 24 0.144% Andrew Jones MP Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
255 24 0.144% Tom Hunt Conservative
Ipswich
256 24 0.144% Richard Burgon MP Labour
Leeds East
257 24 0.144% Imran Ahmad Khan Conservative
Wakefield
258 24 0.144% Saqib Bhatti Conservative
Meriden
259 24 0.144% Peter Dowd MP Labour
Bootle
260 24 0.144% Nigel Huddleston MP Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
261 24 0.144% Mike Kane MP Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
262 24 0.144% Laura Farris Conservative
Newbury
263 24 0.144% Daniel Zeichner MP Labour
Cambridge
264 24 0.144% Rt Hon Owen Paterson MP Conservative
North Shropshire
265 24 0.144% Anneliese Dodds MP Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
266 23 0.138% Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP Labour
Exeter
267 23 0.138% Derek Thomas MP Conservative
St Ives
268 23 0.138% John Howell MP Conservative
Henley
269 23 0.138% Angela Rayner MP Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
270 23 0.138% Charlotte Nichols Labour
Warrington North
271 23 0.138% Mr Peter Bone MP Conservative
Wellingborough
272 23 0.138% Mr Khalid Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
273 23 0.138% Michael Tomlinson MP Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
274 23 0.138% Andrea Jenkyns MP Conservative
Morley and Outwood
275 23 0.138% Douglas Chapman MP Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
276 23 0.138% Christian Wakeford Conservative
Bury South
277 22 0.132% Kate Osamor MP Labour (Co-op)
Edmonton
278 22 0.132% Maria Eagle MP Labour
Garston and Halewood
279 22 0.132% Julia Lopez MP Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
280 22 0.132% Jackie Doyle-Price MP Conservative
Thurrock
281 22 0.132% Claire Hanna Social Democratic & Labour Party
Belfast South
282 22 0.132% Scott Mann MP Conservative
North Cornwall
283 22 0.132% Craig Whittaker MP Conservative
Calder Valley
284 22 0.132% Sir Christopher Chope MP Conservative
Christchurch
285 21 0.126% Luke Pollard MP Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
286 21 0.126% Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP Labour
Doncaster Central
287 21 0.126% Damien Moore MP Conservative
Southport
288 21 0.126% John Nicolson Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
289 21 0.126% Rt Hon Greg Clark MP Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
290 21 0.126% Rt Hon Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson MP Democratic Unionist Party
Lagan Valley
291 21 0.126% Mark Jenkinson Conservative
Workington
292 21 0.126% Rt Hon Sir Desmond Swayne MP Conservative
New Forest West
293 21 0.126% Rt Hon Sir Roger Gale MP Conservative
North Thanet
294 21 0.126% James Gray MP Conservative
North Wiltshire
295 21 0.126% Clive Lewis MP Labour
Norwich South
296 20 0.12% Philip Davies MP Conservative
Shipley
297 20 0.12% Helen Whately MP Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
298 20 0.12% Rt Hon Andrea Leadsom MP Conservative
South Northamptonshire
299 20 0.12% Caroline Dinenage MP Conservative
Gosport
300 20 0.12% Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
301 20 0.12% Andrew Bowie MP Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
302 20 0.12% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP Conservative
The Cotswolds
303 20 0.12% Wera Hobhouse MP Liberal Democrat
Bath
304 20 0.12% Rachel Reeves MP Labour
Leeds West
305 20 0.12% David Johnston Conservative
Wantage
306 20 0.12% Huw Merriman MP Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
307 20 0.12% Kim Johnson Labour
Liverpool, Riverside
308 20 0.12% Rachael Maskell MP Labour (Co-op)
York Central
309 20 0.12% Craig Tracey MP Conservative
North Warwickshire
310 20 0.12% Giles Watling MP Conservative
Clacton
311 19 0.114% Mark Eastwood Conservative
Dewsbury
312 19 0.114% Rt Hon Jake Berry MP Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
313 19 0.114% Rt Hon Mark Harper MP Conservative
Forest of Dean
314 19 0.114% Mr Richard Bacon MP Conservative
South Norfolk
315 19 0.114% Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP Conservative
South West Norfolk
316 19 0.114% Drew Hendry MP Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
317 19 0.114% Angela Crawley MP Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
318 19 0.114% Chris Clarkson Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
319 19 0.114% Mr Laurence Robertson MP Conservative
Tewkesbury
320 19 0.114% Sara Britcliffe Conservative
Hyndburn
321 19 0.114% Mrs Helen Grant MP Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
322 19 0.114% Harriett Baldwin MP Conservative
West Worcestershire
323 19 0.114% Scott Benton Conservative
Blackpool South
324 19 0.114% Rt Hon Nick Gibb MP Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
325 19 0.114% Rt Hon Ben Wallace MP Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
326 19 0.114% Catherine McKinnell MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
327 19 0.114% James Daly Conservative
Bury North
328 19 0.114% Simon Hoare MP Conservative
North Dorset
329 18 0.108% Jason McCartney Conservative
Colne Valley
330 18 0.108% Paul Bristow Conservative
Peterborough
331 18 0.108% Kelly Tolhurst MP Conservative
Rochester and Strood
332 18 0.108% Craig Mackinlay MP Conservative
South Thanet
333 18 0.108% Sir Gary Streeter MP Conservative
South West Devon
334 18 0.108% Patrick Grady MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
335 18 0.108% Carol Monaghan MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
336 18 0.108% Navendu Mishra Labour
Stockport
337 18 0.108% Rt Hon Sir Alan Campbell MP Labour
Tynemouth
338 18 0.108% Afzal Khan MP Labour
Manchester, Gorton
339 18 0.108% Jessica Morden MP Labour
Newport East
340 17 0.102% Fiona Bruce MP Conservative
Congleton
341 17 0.102% Dr Kieran Mullan Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
342 17 0.102% Mrs Natalie Elphicke Conservative
Dover
343 17 0.102% Caroline Ansell Conservative
Eastbourne
344 17 0.102% Paul Blomfield MP Labour
Sheffield Central
345 17 0.102% Alberto Costa MP Conservative
South Leicestershire
346 17 0.102% Katherine Fletcher Conservative
South Ribble
347 17 0.102% Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP Conservative
Harlow
348 17 0.102% Kirsty Blackman MP Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
349 17 0.102% Alan Brown MP Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
350 17 0.102% Suzanne Webb Conservative
Stourbridge
351 17 0.102% Marion Fellows MP Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
352 17 0.102% Martin Docherty-Hughes MP Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
353 17 0.102% Rt Hon Alun Cairns MP Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
354 17 0.102% Rt Hon John Spellar MP Labour
Warley
355 17 0.102% Paula Barker Labour
Liverpool, Wavertree
356 17 0.102% Rosie Cooper MP Labour
West Lancashire
357 17 0.102% Ms Nadine Dorries MP Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
358 17 0.102% Rt Hon James Cleverly MP Conservative
Braintree
359 17 0.102% Stephen Doughty MP Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
360 17 0.102% Gillian Keegan MP Conservative
Chichester
361 16 0.096% Stephen Morgan MP Labour
Portsmouth South
362 16 0.096% Beth Winter Labour
Cynon Valley
363 16 0.096% Richard Drax MP Conservative
South Dorset
364 16 0.096% Chris Hazzard MP Sinn Féin
South Down
365 16 0.096% Damian Collins MP Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
366 16 0.096% Ian Mearns MP Labour
Gateshead
367 16 0.096% Richard Graham MP Conservative
Gloucester
368 16 0.096% Martyn Day MP Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
369 16 0.096% Jon Trickett MP Labour
Hemsworth
370 16 0.096% Nadhim Zahawi MP Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
371 16 0.096% Lucy Allan MP Conservative
Telford
372 16 0.096% Rt Hon Damian Green MP Conservative
Ashford
373 16 0.096% Sir George Howarth MP Labour
Knowsley
374 16 0.096% Brendan Clarke-Smith Conservative
Bassetlaw
375 16 0.096% Cat Smith MP Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
376 16 0.096% Ian Byrne Labour
Liverpool, West Derby
377 16 0.096% Jane Hunt Conservative
Loughborough
378 16 0.096% Chris Loder Conservative
West Dorset
379 16 0.096% Sarah Owen Labour
Luton North
380 16 0.096% Rt Hon David Mundell MP Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
381 16 0.096% Amy Callaghan Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
382 16 0.096% Jo Stevens MP Labour
Cardiff Central
383 16 0.096% Anna McMorrin MP Labour
Cardiff North
384 16 0.096% Kevin Brennan MP Labour
Cardiff West
385 16 0.096% Simon Hart MP Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
386 16 0.096% Rebecca Harris MP Conservative
Castle Point
387 16 0.096% Dr Neil Hudson Conservative
Penrith and The Border
388 15 0.09% Rt Hon Sir John Hayes MP Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
389 15 0.09% Adam Holloway MP Conservative
Gravesham
390 15 0.09% Rt Hon David Davis MP Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
391 15 0.09% Mr Bob Seely MP Conservative
Isle of Wight
392 15 0.09% Robbie Moore Conservative
Keighley
393 15 0.09% Kate Hollern MP Labour
Blackburn
394 15 0.09% Mark Logan Conservative
Bolton North East
395 15 0.09% Rt Hon Pat McFadden MP Labour
Wolverhampton South East
396 15 0.09% Andrew Percy MP Conservative
Brigg and Goole
397 15 0.09% Darren Henry Conservative
Broxtowe
398 15 0.09% Kit Malthouse MP Conservative
North West Hampshire
399 15 0.09% Christian Matheson MP Labour
City of Chester
400 14 0.084% Peter Gibson Conservative
Darlington
401 14 0.084% Paul Girvan MP Democratic Unionist Party
South Antrim
402 14 0.084% Mrs Heather Wheeler MP Conservative
South Derbyshire
403 14 0.084% David Duguid MP Conservative
Banff and Buchan
404 14 0.084% Mr William Wragg MP Conservative
Hazel Grove
405 14 0.084% Sir William Cash MP Conservative
Stone
406 14 0.084% Douglas Ross MP Conservative
Moray
407 14 0.084% Julie Elliott MP Labour
Sunderland Central
408 14 0.084% Pete Wishart MP Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
409 14 0.084% Leo Docherty MP Conservative
Aldershot
410 14 0.084% Neil Parish MP Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
411 14 0.084% Rt Hon Geoffrey Cox QC MP Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
412 14 0.084% Mr Philip Hollobone MP Conservative
Kettering
413 14 0.084% Ms Angela Eagle MP Labour
Wallasey
414 14 0.084% Karl McCartney Conservative
Lincoln
415 14 0.084% Yasmin Qureshi MP Labour
Bolton South East
416 14 0.084% Mrs Flick Drummond Conservative
Meon Valley
417 14 0.084% Chris Green MP Conservative
Bolton West
418 14 0.084% Dr Luke Evans Conservative
Bosworth
419 14 0.084% Judith Cummins MP Labour
Bradford South
420 14 0.084% Naz Shah MP Labour
Bradford West
421 14 0.084% David Morris MP Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
422 14 0.084% Julian Sturdy MP Conservative
York Outer
423 14 0.084% Brendan O'Hara MP Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
424 14 0.084% Aaron Bell Conservative
Newcastle-under-Lyme
425 14 0.084% Greg Smith Conservative
Buckingham
426 14 0.084% Mickey Brady MP Sinn Féin
Newry and Armagh
427 14 0.084% Ben Lake MP Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
428 13 0.078% Chris Heaton-Harris MP Conservative
Daventry
429 13 0.078% Andrew Gwynne MP Labour
Denton and Reddish
430 13 0.078% Bill Esterson MP Labour
Sefton Central
431 13 0.078% Rt Hon Sir Greg Knight MP Conservative
East Yorkshire
432 13 0.078% Edward Timpson Conservative
Eddisbury
433 13 0.078% Olivia Blake Labour
Sheffield, Hallam
434 13 0.078% Gavin Newlands MP Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
435 13 0.078% Shabana Mahmood MP Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
436 13 0.078% Graham Stringer MP Labour
Blackley and Broughton
437 13 0.078% Dr Dan Poulter MP Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
438 13 0.078% Toby Perkins MP Labour
Chesterfield
439 13 0.078% Lilian Greenwood MP Labour
Nottingham South
440 12 0.072% Alex Davies-Jones Labour
Pontypridd
441 12 0.072% Rt Hon Penny Mordaunt MP Conservative
Portsmouth North
442 12 0.072% Rachel Maclean MP Conservative
Redditch
443 12 0.072% Rt Hon Rishi Sunak MP Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
444 12 0.072% Alicia Kearns Conservative
Rutland and Melton
445 12 0.072% Michelle Gildernew MP Sinn Féin
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
446 12 0.072% Gareth Davies Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
447 12 0.072% Patricia Gibson MP Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
448 12 0.072% Alyn Smith Scottish National Party
Stirling
449 12 0.072% Robin Millar Conservative
Aberconwy
450 12 0.072% Rt Hon Chris Skidmore MP Conservative
Kingswood
451 12 0.072% Rt Hon Valerie Vaz MP Labour
Walsall South
452 12 0.072% Jack Dromey MP Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
453 12 0.072% Nia Griffith MP Labour
Llanelli
454 12 0.072% Yvonne Fovargue MP Labour
Makerfield
455 12 0.072% Margaret Greenwood MP Labour
Wirral West
456 12 0.072% Francie Molloy MP Sinn Féin
Mid Ulster
457 12 0.072% Virginia Crosbie Conservative
Ynys Môn
458 12 0.072% Jerome Mayhew Conservative
Broadland
459 12 0.072% Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
460 12 0.072% Ruth Jones MP Labour
Newport West
461 12 0.072% Anne Marie Morris MP Conservative
Newton Abbot
462 12 0.072% Bill Wiggin MP Conservative
North Herefordshire
463 12 0.072% Alex Norris MP Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
464 11 0.066% Tom Pursglove MP Conservative
Corby
465 11 0.066% Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP Labour
Derby South
466 11 0.066% Nigel Adams MP Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
467 11 0.066% Rehman Chishti MP Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
468 11 0.066% Rt Hon Dr Andrew Murrison MP Conservative
South West Wiltshire
469 11 0.066% John McNally MP Scottish National Party
Falkirk
470 11 0.066% Ms Marie Rimmer MP Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
471 11 0.066% Stephen Flynn Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
472 11 0.066% Guy Opperman MP Conservative
Hexham
473 11 0.066% Nigel Mills MP Conservative
Amber Valley
474 11 0.066% James Grundy Conservative
Leigh
475 11 0.066% Mick Whitley Labour
Birkenhead
476 11 0.066% Tim Farron MP Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
477 11 0.066% Stuart Anderson Conservative
Wolverhampton South West
478 11 0.066% David T. C. Davies MP Conservative
Monmouth
479 11 0.066% Dr Jamie Wallis Conservative
Bridgend
480 11 0.066% Craig Williams Conservative
Montgomeryshire
481 11 0.066% Chi Onwurah MP Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
482 11 0.066% Chris Law MP Scottish National Party
Dundee West
483 11 0.066% Dr Lisa Cameron MP Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
484 10 0.06% Rt Hon Sammy Wilson MP Democratic Unionist Party
East Antrim
485 10 0.06% Maggie Throup MP Conservative
Erewash
486 10 0.06% Rt Hon Sir Edward Leigh MP Conservative
Gainsborough
487 10 0.06% Conor McGinn MP Labour
St Helens North
488 10 0.06% Jonathan Reynolds MP Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
489 10 0.06% John Lamont MP Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
490 10 0.06% Mhairi Black MP Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
491 10 0.06% Rt Hon Christopher Pincher MP Conservative
Tamworth
492 10 0.06% Peter Aldous MP Conservative
Waveney
493 10 0.06% Jess Phillips MP Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
494 10 0.06% Ben Bradley MP Conservative
Mansfield
495 10 0.06% Dr Philippa Whitford MP Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
496 10 0.06% Antony Higginbotham Conservative
Burnley
497 10 0.06% Ian Paisley MP Democratic Unionist Party
North Antrim
498 10 0.06% Mr Marcus Jones MP Conservative
Nuneaton
499 10 0.06% Rt Hon Sir Lindsay Hoyle MP Speaker
Chorley
500 10 0.06% Jim McMahon MP Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
501 9 0.054% Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
502 9 0.054% Grahame Morris MP Labour
Easington
503 9 0.054% Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative
Scunthorpe
504 9 0.054% Gordon Henderson MP Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
505 9 0.054% Dr Caroline Johnson MP Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
506 9 0.054% Colum Eastwood Social Democratic & Labour Party
Foyle
507 9 0.054% Holly Lynch MP Labour
Halifax
508 9 0.054% Neale Hanvey Independent
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
509 9 0.054% Jim Shannon MP Democratic Unionist Party
Strangford
510 9 0.054% Stephen Kinnock MP Labour
Aberavon
511 9 0.054% Lee Anderson Conservative
Ashfield
512 9 0.054% Carla Lockhart Democratic Unionist Party
Upper Bann
513 9 0.054% Graham Stuart MP Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
514 9 0.054% Michael Fabricant MP Conservative
Lichfield
515 9 0.054% Nicola Richards Conservative
West Bromwich East
516 9 0.054% Shaun Bailey Conservative
West Bromwich West
517 9 0.054% Rachel Hopkins Labour
Luton South
518 9 0.054% Órfhlaith Begley MP Sinn Féin
West Tyrone
519 9 0.054% Jane Stevenson Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
520 9 0.054% Imran Hussain MP Labour
Bradford East
521 9 0.054% Mr Simon Clarke MP Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
522 9 0.054% Barbara Keeley MP Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
523 9 0.054% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
524 9 0.054% Kate Griffiths Conservative
Burton
525 9 0.054% Amanda Milling MP Conservative
Cannock Chase
526 9 0.054% John Stevenson MP Conservative
Carlisle
527 9 0.054% Miriam Cates Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
528 8 0.048% Alexander Stafford Conservative
Rother Valley
529 8 0.048% Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
530 8 0.048% Alan Mak MP Conservative
Havant
531 8 0.048% Jo Gideon Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
532 8 0.048% Jonathan Gullis Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
533 8 0.048% Kevin Hollinrake MP Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
534 8 0.048% Kevin Foster MP Conservative
Torbay
535 8 0.048% Diana Johnson MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
536 8 0.048% Ian Lavery MP Labour
Wansbeck
537 8 0.048% Paul Maskey MP Sinn Féin
Belfast West
538 8 0.048% Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
539 8 0.048% Gary Sambrook Conservative
Birmingham, Northfield
540 8 0.048% Victoria Atkins MP Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
541 8 0.048% Rt Hon Philip Dunne MP Conservative
Ludlow
542 8 0.048% Lisa Nandy MP Labour
Wigan
543 8 0.048% Alison McGovern MP Labour
Wirral South
544 8 0.048% Mr Robin Walker MP Conservative
Worcester
545 8 0.048% Mark Garnier MP Conservative
Wyre Forest
546 8 0.048% Rt Hon Robert Jenrick MP Conservative
Newark
547 8 0.048% Dave Doogan Scottish National Party
Angus
548 8 0.048% Rt Hon Sajid Javid MP Conservative
Bromsgrove
549 8 0.048% Rt Hon Alister Jack MP Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway
550 8 0.048% Rt Hon Stephen Barclay MP Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
551 7 0.042% Rob Roberts Conservative
Delyn
552 7 0.042% Nick Fletcher Conservative
Don Valley
553 7 0.042% Rt Hon Edward Miliband MP Labour
Doncaster North
554 7 0.042% Louise Haigh MP Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
555 7 0.042% Tonia Antoniazzi MP Labour
Gower
556 7 0.042% Rt Hon Brandon Lewis MP Conservative
Great Yarmouth
557 7 0.042% David Linden MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
558 7 0.042% Chris Stephens MP Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
559 7 0.042% Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrat
North East Fife
560 7 0.042% Geraint Davies MP Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
561 7 0.042% Bridget Phillipson MP Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
562 7 0.042% Mr Barry Sheerman MP Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
563 7 0.042% Wendy Morton MP Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
564 7 0.042% Luke Hall MP Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
565 7 0.042% Mike Amesbury MP Labour
Weaver Vale
566 7 0.042% Dan Carden MP Labour
Liverpool, Walton
567 7 0.042% Dehenna Davison Conservative
Bishop Auckland
568 7 0.042% George Freeman MP Conservative
Mid Norfolk
569 7 0.042% Stephen Farry Alliance
North Down
570 7 0.042% Lee Rowley MP Conservative
North East Derbyshire
571 7 0.042% Jonathan Edwards MP Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
572 7 0.042% Tracey Crouch MP Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
573 7 0.042% James Wild Conservative
North West Norfolk
574 7 0.042% Chloe Smith MP Conservative
Norwich North
575 7 0.042% Chris Elmore MP Labour
Ogmore
576 7 0.042% Debbie Abrahams MP Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
577 7 0.042% Mary Kelly Foy Labour
City of Durham
578 7 0.042% Andrew Stephenson MP Conservative
Pendle
579 6 0.036% Johnny Mercer MP Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
580 6 0.036% Sir Mark Hendrick MP Labour (Co-op)
Preston
581 6 0.036% Jacob Young Conservative
Redcar
582 6 0.036% Matt Vickers Conservative
Stockton South
583 6 0.036% Jack Brereton MP Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
584 6 0.036% Mark Pritchard MP Conservative
The Wrekin
585 6 0.036% Rt Hon Mark Tami MP Labour
Alyn and Deeside
586 6 0.036% Chris Evans MP Labour (Co-op)
Islwyn
587 6 0.036% Simon Fell Conservative
Barrow and Furness
588 6 0.036% Mrs Sharon Hodgson MP Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
589 6 0.036% Rt Hon Matt Hancock MP Conservative
West Suffolk
590 6 0.036% Liz Twist MP Labour
Blaydon
591 6 0.036% Mark Fletcher Conservative
Bolsover
592 6 0.036% Christina Rees MP Labour (Co-op)
Neath
593 6 0.036% Jamie Stone MP Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
594 6 0.036% Steven Bonnar Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
595 6 0.036% Stewart Hosie MP Scottish National Party
Dundee East
596 6 0.036% Wayne David MP Labour
Caerphilly
597 6 0.036% Rt Hon Kevan Jones MP Labour
North Durham
598 6 0.036% Mary Glindon MP Labour
North Tyneside
599 5 0.03% Marco Longhi Conservative
Dudley North
600 5 0.03% Mr Clive Betts MP Labour
Sheffield South East
601 5 0.03% Justin Madders MP Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
602 5 0.03% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP Labour
South Shields
603 5 0.03% James Morris MP Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
604 5 0.03% Derek Twigg MP Labour
Halton
605 5 0.03% Ronnie Cowan MP Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
606 5 0.03% Carolyn Harris MP Labour
Swansea East
607 5 0.03% Stephanie Peacock MP Labour
Barnsley East
608 5 0.03% Gavin Robinson MP Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
609 5 0.03% Rt Hon John Healey MP Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
610 5 0.03% Paul Maynard MP Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
611 5 0.03% Fay Jones Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
612 5 0.03% Sarah Atherton Conservative
Wrexham
613 5 0.03% Jo Churchill MP Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
614 5 0.03% Duncan Baker Conservative
North Norfolk
615 5 0.03% Martin Vickers MP Conservative
Cleethorpes
616 5 0.03% Simon Baynes Conservative
Clwyd South
617 4 0.024% Tony Lloyd MP Labour
Rochdale
618 4 0.024% Sarah Champion MP Labour
Rotherham
619 4 0.024% Mr Gregory Campbell MP Democratic Unionist Party
East Londonderry
620 4 0.024% Gill Furniss MP Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
621 4 0.024% Rt Hon Karen Bradley MP Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
622 4 0.024% Alex Cunningham MP Labour
Stockton North
623 4 0.024% Nick Thomas-Symonds MP Labour
Torfaen
624 4 0.024% Dan Jarvis MP Labour
Barnsley Central
625 4 0.024% Eddie Hughes MP Conservative
Walsall North
626 4 0.024% Neil Gray MP Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
627 4 0.024% Stuart C. McDonald MP Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
628 4 0.024% Allan Dorans Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
629 4 0.024% Mr Richard Holden Conservative
North West Durham
630 3 0.018% Trudy Harrison MP Conservative
Copeland
631 3 0.018% Mike Wood MP Conservative
Dudley South
632 3 0.018% Rt Hon Liz Saville Roberts MP Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
633 3 0.018% Mike Hill MP Labour
Hartlepool
634 3 0.018% Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
635 3 0.018% Gerald Jones MP Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
636 3 0.018% Andrew Bridgen MP Conservative
North West Leicestershire
637 2 0.012% Chris Bryant MP Labour
Rhondda
638 2 0.012% Paul Howell Conservative
Sedgefield
639 2 0.012% Peter Grant MP Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
640 2 0.012% Angus Brendan MacNeil MP Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
641 2 0.012% Rt Hon Alistair Carmichael MP Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
642 2 0.012% Kate Osborne Labour
Jarrow
643 2 0.012% Karl Turner MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
644 2 0.012% Emma Hardy MP Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
645 2 0.012% John Finucane Sinn Féin
Belfast North
646 2 0.012% Nick Smith MP Labour
Blaenau Gwent
647 2 0.012% Ian Levy Conservative
Blyth Valley
648 1 0.006% Lia Nici Conservative
Great Grimsby
649 1 0.006% Matt Warman MP Conservative
Boston and Skegness
650 1 0.006% Andy McDonald MP Labour
Middlesbrough